X

Result Details

Event name: Inlands - Gold and Silver
Date: 12 April 2006
Type: Inlands
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:Cadet , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club Nett S/G Date of Birth Prize Age Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 8521 Hamish Stone Jonny Kimber Waldringfield 6 G 8 May 90 16 2 1 1 1 1 4 </strike>
2 8514 Chris Videlo Maddie Harris Waldringfield 20 G 4 Apr 90 16 5 6 4 3 2 23 </strike>
3 735 Joshua Pistol Jamie Diamond FGSC/PYC 21 G 28 Jul 90 16 1 3 2 12 3 28 </strike>
4 8854 William Shepherd Sophie Shepherd West Kirby 23 G 19 Sep 89 17 6 8 3 2 4 96 </strike>
5 7335 Peter Lawrance Liam Pardy Parkstone 23 G 24 May 91 15 3 4 8 </strike> 7 6 3
6 8845 Katherine Kimber Stevie Green Stone 44 G 26 Nov 90 16 9 18 5 11 26 </strike> 1
7 9029 Oliver Herve Charlie Barr TBYC/Otters 45 G 14 Dec 90 16 10 2 9 16 8 96 </strike>
8 8520 Amy Seabright Katie Barr Otters 45 G 26 Jan 92 14 7 7 22 </strike> 13 10 8
9 8846 Chris Proffitt Hannah Muskett Fishers Green 49 G 9 Apr 91 15 12 5 6 6 30.5 </strike> 20
10 9047 Edward Impey Jack Wilson Frensham 51 G 15 Dec 89 17 8 10 13 </strike> 9 12 12
11 8997 Katrina Brewer Christopher Brewer Parkstone 53 G 28 Jun 91 15 14 11 14 27 </strike> 7 7
12 9575 Joanna Freeman Holly Francis Parkstone 56 G 3 Apr 92 14 17 13 10 35 </strike> 5 11
13 7630 Miles Blaver-Mann Ole Alcock Parkstone 57 G 10 Sep 90 16 16 12 96 </strike> 5 19 5
14 8539 Seb Balch Emma Knott Waldringfield 75 G 6 Feb 90 16 15 16 16 18 37 </strike> 10
15 7658 Jessica Blick James Turl Exe 76 G 23 Feb 90 16 13 20 17 31 </strike> 13 13
16 8407 Ben Cornish Dominic Langdon Exe 81 G 4 Oct 91 15 4 21 21 33 </strike> 33 2
17 9162 Katie Robinson Sarah Lombard West Kirby 83 G 23 May 90 16 29 14 7 64 </strike> 15 18
18 9290 Matthew Shepherd Charlie Fitzgerald West Kirby 92 G 8 May 91 15 11 24 26 25 29 </strike> 6
19 7278 Sophie Pearson Amy Yeoman Parkstone 94 G 22 Apr 91 15 38 </strike> 29 25 17 14 9
20 8511 Tom Kinver Erin Clark Exe 97 G 18 Jul 91 15 30 9 24 23 11 96 </strike>
21 9028 Charlie Impey Edward Cummings Frensham 105 G 11 Dec 91 15 22 41 12 14 16 96 </strike>
22 9243 Christopher Smith Angus Dunnett Lymington 109 G 13 Aug 90 16 24 28 </strike> 19 21 28 17
23 9242 Tom Penman James Dodd Lymington 119 G 4 Nov 92 14 18 17 38 10 36 96 </strike>
24 8371 Harri Lawrance Cameron Schuster-Bruce Parkstone 119 G 6 Feb 90 16 61 </strike> 34 35 15 20 15
25 9013 Phillipa Horne Anna Whitford Frensham 123 G 22 Aug 90 16 25 33 23 20 34 </strike> 22
26 8570 Charlie Matthews William Arney Otters 126 S 10 Mar 90 16 20 31 34 36 </strike> 22 19
27 9240 Joshua Flack Jane Cutts Parkstone 128 G 3 Aug 92 14 47 </strike> 22 30 43 9 24
28 8542 George Ayre William Kennedy Otters 133 S 7 Aug 92 14 21 25 27 37 23 57 </strike>
29 9161 Richard Yeoman Alice Alcock Parkstone 139 S 25 Dec 90 16 43 42 15 4 35 96 </strike>
30 9225 Bryony Gregory Michael Horne Frensham 144 S 10 Dec 90 16 27 26 32 26 38 </strike> 33
31 9156 James Hayward Mark Yale Waldringfield 152 G 5 Apr 92 14 28 36 28 19 46 </strike> 41
32 9454 Molly Bridge Hettie Penman Lymington 156 G 13 Aug 91 15 34 51 </strike> 41 29 25 27
33 8513 Alexander Young Matthew Griffiths Frensham 158 G 27 Mar 91 15 39 45 </strike> 39 32 27 21
34 9374 Tim Carter Antonia Steer Waldringfield 158 S 26 Jun 92 14 36 23 33 22 44 96 </strike>
35 8556 Tom Power Anna Whyte Waldringfield 160.5 S 29 Dec 91 15 31 39.5 11 55 </strike> 50 29
36 8228 Jamie Lambe Marcus Young Frensham 170 S 19 Sep 90 16 26 37 31 45 57 </strike> 31
37 6994 Tye Wichard Ben Thame Otters 171 G 1 Jan 90 16 19 15 20 96 </strike> 21 96
38 8538 Edward Jaffa Charlie Payne R Torbay 176 S 11 Aug 91 15 45 61 </strike> 37 30 18 46
39 8561 Robert Henderson Anna Whyte Tamesis 176 G 30 Jun 91 15 33 35 87 </strike> 28 24 56
40 9510 Edward Harrison John Page WSC/WMYC 182 G 5 Jan 91 15 42 47 45 34 49 </strike> 14
41 8435 Laura Barr Chris Thame Otters 184 S 9 Aug 91 15 32 30 67 38 17 96 </strike>
42 9401 Emma Best Lucy Best Barnt Green 186.5 G 26 Feb 91 15 56 39.5 42 8 41 96 </strike>
43 8553 Clare Dallimore Sarah Dallimore Otters 201 S 1 Sep 91 15 49 46 18 40 48 96 </strike>
44 9215 Catherine Schuster-Bruce Maria Jones Parkstone 203 S 17 Sep 91 15 37 82 </strike> 63 47 40 16
45 8529 Chris Griffiths Zoe McBride Frensham 205 G 18 Feb 91 15 23 59 96 </strike> 42 32 49
46 8523 Tasmain Wichard Francesca Smith Otters 211 S 12 Sep 92 14 35 58 46 70 </strike> 42 30
47 8299 Nicola Knight Megan Harries Fishers Green 233.5 G 4 Nov 90 16 64 </strike> 49 56 56.5 47 25
48 9576 Sara Underwood Alex Fairhead Frensham 233.5 S 7 Apr 92 14 71 44 36 52 30.5 96 </strike>
49 9152 George Somers Claudia Wood-Hill Otters 234 S 24 Oct 92 14 57 27 47 41 62 96 </strike>
50 8515 James Oaten Ben Binmore R Torbay 235 G 22 Jul 91 15 50 66 44 24 51 96 </strike>
51 7627 Joss Haslam Elizabeth Halling Parkstone 240 S 1 Mar 92 14 51 43 49 69 </strike> 45 52
52 8551 William Matthews Alex Willsher Otters 242 S 9 Jun 91 15 66 60 51 81 </strike> 39 26
53 9000 Rebecca Longman Alex Corby Fishers Green 246 S 10 Mar 91 15 83 32 29 44 58 96 </strike>
54 8227 Rebecca Hopwood Jack Hardie Frensham 247 S 22 Aug 90 16 65 38 52 48 96 </strike> 44
55 8522 Theo Bull James Jopling Stone/Waldfd 248 S 15 Feb 93 13 40 19 43 50 60 </strike> DNE96
56 9045 Emma Tavinor Joe Tavinor Otters 250 S 1 Apr 93 13 54 48 60 53 96 </strike> 35
57 9370 Christopher Tiernan Ashley Dunford Parkstone 255 S 30 May 93 13 46 56 70 </strike> 54 67 32
58 8381 Sarah Chowienczyk Loni Lilienthal Otters 255 S 22 Oct 91 15 44 74 </strike> 50 51 68 42
59 8364 Natalie Hay Eleanor Hinde Frensham 256 S 21 Jun 89 17 67 </strike> 52 66 39 56 43
60 9382 Alex Horlock Niall Lawson Exe 269 S 1 Feb 93 13 52 55 61 46 55 96 </strike>
61 9151 Jonathan Hay Ben Hazeldine Frensham 276 S 12 Feb 92 14 69 50 53 61 43 96 </strike>
62 8855 Christopher Moss Ivan Karsten Fishers Green 277 S 1 Jan 93 13 60 53 40 96 </strike> 76 48
63 6973 Jonathon Griffiths Erin Williams Frensham 278 S 27 Jun 93 13 55 57 65 62 69 </strike> 39
64 8544 Sophie Dingwall Nicholas Adams Fishers Green 281 S 26 May 93 13 79 </strike> 54 48 68 74 37
65 7671 Andrew Bridge Rosina Bevan Frensham 292.5 S 15 Jan 92 14 59 72 </strike> 58 56.5 72 47
66 7632 Nick Butcher Nick Cherrill Frensham 293 S 21 Apr 90 16 68 80 </strike> 68 66 53 38
67 9300 Jean Furness Joan Furness Draycote 293 S 3 Aug 92 14 58 77 55 49 54 96 </strike>
68 9034 Charlie Davis Will Davis Lymington 294 S 8 Apr 92 14 48 62 62 63 59 96 </strike>
69 8240 James Payne George Payne R Torbay 300 S 13 Sep 92 14 41 68 71 72 </strike> 66 54
70 8377 Ben Cooper Max Ingall Fishers Green 305 S 2 Feb 90 16 63 64 69 73 96 </strike> 36
71 9078 Arthur Henderson Mary Henderson Tamesis 326 S 18 Mar 93 13 53 89 54 65 65 96 </strike>
72 9178 Louise Lathan Anna Davies Fishers Green 327 S 19 Feb 93 13 70 65 57 71 64 96 </strike>
73 9507 Myelie Binmore Chloe Binmore R Torbay 331 S 28 Jul 92 14 84 </strike> 76 77 67 77 34
74 8541 Harriett Smith Chris Sycamore Otters 346 S 18 Jul 91 15 62 96 </strike> 59 58 71 96
75 9291 Daniel Coates Rhos Hawes South Cerney 353 S 10 Dec 89 17 75 75 82 </strike> 80 73 50
76 8430 Alex Coulton Nick Coulton Fishers Green 353 S 16 Mar 92 14 78 63 64 78 70 96 </strike>
77 8848 Jade Wakeham Alice Rumbelow R Torbay 356 S 10 Aug 91 15 72 67 96 </strike> 60 61 96
78 9159 Katie Lee Robert Griffiths Frensham 358 S 2 Jun 90 16 96 </strike> 96 96 59 52 55
79 8395 Hugo Pullen Matthew Blackhurst Parkstone 361 S 30 Jan 92 14 77 69 75 77 63 96 </strike>
80 9294 Sarah Coates Zoe Smith South Cerney 364 S 19 Oct 92 14 86 </strike> 83 80 76 85 40
81 9305 Sam Jacklin Christopher Turl Exe 364 S 13 Nov 90 16 81 78 78 83 </strike> 82 45
82 9155 Jonathan Beer Alexander Beer Fishers Green 371 S 2 Feb 93 13 73 70 96 </strike> 74 96 58
83 6939 Robert Galazin David Galazin South Cerney 373 S 13 Jul 92 14 85 79 72 88 </strike> 84 53
84 9315 Chloe Taylor Jane Furness Draycote 387 S 12 May 92 14 76 71 76 86 78 96 </strike>
85 7688 Joe Taylor Sam Evans Barnt Green 390 S 25 Sep 93 13 80 87 </strike> 83 82 86 59
86 9385 Harri Jordan Charlotte Jones Draycote 396 S 14 Dec 93 13 74 84 74 85 79 96 </strike>
87 9321 Tim Linsell Charlie Linsell Waldringfield 399 S 13 Jul 93 13 82 73 73 96 </strike> 75 96
88 8557 Thomas Bewley Jessica Taylor Barnt Green 403 S 3 Jul 91 15 89 90 85 91 </strike> 88 51
89 7274 Caroline Croft Abigail Croft Tamesis 418 S 8 Oct 93 13 96 </strike> 86 81 75 80 DNE96
90 8568 Claire Lewis Alice Tavinor Otters 418 S 23 Apr 91 15 87 85 86 79 81 96 </strike>
91 8402 Alex Frost Lewis Frost South Cerney 429 S 12 Jul 92 14 96 </strike> 81 79 84 89 96
92 7285 Evelyne Williams Christopher Hawkins South Cerney 436 S 24 Feb 91 15 88 88 84 89 87 96 </strike>
93 6807 Harriet Steer Charlotte Hayward Waldringfield 457.2 S 26 Sep 90 16 96 </strike> APA92.2 96 90 83 96
94 9043 James Harvey Nevin Tom Nevett Frensham 471 S 9 May 93 13 96 </strike> 96 96 87 96 96
95 9388 Timothy Walton Serena Denahlik Draycote 474 S 15 Nov 93 13 90 96 </strike> 96 96 96 9
comments powered by Disqus