X

Result Details

Event name: Inlands - Gold and Silver
Date: 21 April 2004
Type: Inlands
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:Cadet , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club Nett S/G/R Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 9034 Stephen Videlo James Jopling Waldringfield 8 G 2 3 1 1 5 1
2 8855 Jonathon Moss Sophie Dingwall Fishers Green 13 G 4 1 9 4 2 2
3 8561 Tom Makey Jonathon Kimber Otters 20 G 3 2 8 6 1 11
4 8420 Jodie Green Stevie Green Stone 25 G 13 10 4 3 4 4
5 8521 Ben Stone Theo Bull Waldringfield 32 G 9 4 6 5 14 8
6 8846 Amelia Hughes Sarah Dallimore Otters 39 G 23 8 12 7 9 3
7 8381 Katrina Hughes Francesca Smith Otters 39 G 5 7 27 10 12 5
8 9027 Alex Shanahan Katie Barr Otters 46 G 29 17 2 2 18 7
9 8539 Ben Lyon Jenny Sudell Highc/Wald 55 G 20 13 3 11 19 9
10 8288 Jamie Crapnell James Harvey Nevin Frensham 65 G 14 19 10 16 20 6
11 8529 Aaron Cooper Jonathon Hay Frensham 66 G 11 91 16 9 10 20
12 8541 Nick Johnson Chris Sycamore Otters 71 G 7 91 5 22 21 16
13 8519 Jenny Lennon Alistair Laycock F Pond/R Lym 76 S 1 6 91 19 3 47
14 9046 Andrew Twinn Aaron Wolf Waldringfield 81 G 21 5 7 26 34 22
15 8515 James Rusden Mark Traviss Bell Highcliffe 86 S 26 14 15 8 33 23
16 8415 William Rusden Matthew Davanzo Highcliffe 87 G 10 91 18 14 6 39
17 3069 James Dallimore Clare Dallimore Otters 91 G 19 39 14 17 27 14
18 9374 Hamish Stone Tim Carter Waldringfield 92 G 37 23 21 25 11 12
19 9155 Will Branton Maddie Harris Waldringfield 93 G 31 25 13 15 30 10
20 8522 Hugo Bull Rowan Akin Smith Stone 95 G 18 27 24 27 13 13
21 9321 Jamie Mayhew Ryan Bolger Waldringfield 99 G 17 24 25 28 8 25
22 8847 Sam Brearey Jonathon Beer Fishers Green 101 G 12 31 17 18 23 32
23 8538 James Jaffa Myelie Binmore Royal Torbay YC 107 G 6 91 11 30 17 43
24 8570 Harry Harris Jessica Quinlan Otters 111 G 30 16 23 13 32 29
25 8395 Edward Impey Jamie Millard Frensham Pond 114 S 41 9 37 31 7 30
26 8434 Alex Hill Anna Graves Otters 129 G 24 22 20 24 39 91
27 8407 Ben Cornish Sam Matson Exe SC 134 G 38 15 22 35 35 27
28 9028 Oliver Impey Jack Wilson Frensham 136 G 27 26 19 36 31 33
29 8447 Nicky Curwen Gina Curwen Frensham Pond 141 S 63 11 28 42 29 31
30 9207 Richard Moss Max Ingall Fishers Green 147 G 36 33 32 39 25 21
31 8430 Christopher Proffitt Alex Coulton Fishers Green 159 S 25 12 31 34 91 57
32 8440 Katherine Kimber Billie Quinlan Stone 159 S 22 57 34 41 38 24
33 8414 Charlie Impey Ben Millard Frensham Pond 163 S 16 18 26 63 50 53
34 9032 Christopher Videlo Tom Power Waldringfield 165 S 15 20 45 37 48 91
35 9370 Stephen Tiernan Hugo Pullen Parkstone 167 G 50 59 46 20 15 36
36 9049 James Harley George Somers Otters 169 G 35 43 35 40 16 44
37 9000 Ben Muskett Sasha Bruml Royal Lymington 170 G 46 29 30 91 24 41
38 7630 Miles Blaver Mann Hettie Penman Parkstone 172 G 42 41 91 49 22 18
39 8854 William Shepherd Sophie Shepherd West Kirby 172 G 28 44 51 23 40 37
40 9454 Molly Bridge Bethany Bridge Royal Lymington 184 S 33 52 54 38 26 35
41 7672 Chris Griffiths Michael Horne Frensham Pond 185 S 34 42 40 44 43 26
42 9151 Dominic Wood-Hill Claudia Woodhill Otters 186 G 52 32 33 21 51 49
43 7335 Peter Lawrance Christopher Tiernan Parkstone 200 S 32 91 91 32 28 17
44 8435 Kate Allam Andrew Smith Parkstone 202 G 91 34 29 33 91 15
45 6994 Tye Wichard Tas Wichard Otters 202 G 39 36 59 43 42 42
46 9290 Mathew Shepherd Charlie Fitzgerald West Kirby 215 S 51 56 38 29 41 60
47 9153 James Wall Erin Clark Royal Torbay YC 218 G 53 35 50 52 64 28
48 8845 Matt Kimber Michael Graves Stone 221 G 8 91 91 12 91 19
49 8408 Thomas Kinver Emily Kinver Exe SC 234 G 91 30 57 60 53 34
50 7514 Jack Lewis James Dwyer Wilkinson Otters 237 S 55 40 39 57 49 54
51 7278 Sophie Pearson Catherine Schinster-Bruce Parkstone 238 S 43 51 55 56 44 45
52 9180 Seb Balch Emma Knott Waldringfield 241 S 57 21 91 45 60 58
53 9176 Matthew Smith Duncan Yeabsley Highcliffe 242 S 49 55 58 47 45 46
54 8852 Jack Mayhew James Eminson Waldringfield 245 S 45 91 36 59 55 50
55 8299 Pippa Knight Nicholas Coulton Fishers Green 245 S 60 47 43 48 56 51
56 8403 Jack Somers Daniel Brooks Otters 248 S 67 58 60 53 37 40
57 9179 Edward Harrison James Hayward Waldringfield 252 G 47 46 42 65 62 55
58 8851 Elena Daynes Alicia Harrop South Cerney 258 S 56 48 91 46 52 56
59 9403 Joanna Oaten Alice Rumbelow Royal Torbay YC 259 G 69 50 52 50 46 61
60 9319 Joe Williams Fred Williams West Kirby 262 S 85 70 41 67 36 48
61 9243 Christopher Smith Thomas Penman Royal Lymington 286 S 40 45 70 55 76 78
62 8391 Kathryn Young Marcus Young Frensham Pond 292 S 78 91 48 51 63 52
63 9292 Joshua Pistol Gabriella Pistol Fishers Green 293 G 61 91 49 54 91 38
64 8230 Claire Proffitt Oliver Palierakis Fishers Green 294 S 71 28 91 69 61 65
65 9289 Georgie Akin-Smith Rebecca Cutts Parkstone 294 S 59 38 66 81 58 73
66 9242 Kyle Watt Alex Hitchcock South Cerney 299 S 66 61 47 66 68 59
67 8551 Charlie Matthews William Arney Otters 309 S 70 37 64 91 75 63
68 7658 Jessica Blick James Turl Exe SC 311 S 91 60 44 76 69 62
69 9177 William Ayre Thomas Arney Otters 314 S 48 91 69 61 57 79
70 8375 Deborah Shanahan Laura Barr Otters 314 S 64 53 68 62 67 91
71 8528 Lizzie Stone Emma Simkin Parkstone 316 S 72 63 91 68 47 66
72 9005 Dominic Tarrant Will King Highcliffe 323 S 82 65 63 72 54 69
73 9001 Georgina Hepburn Jacquetta Bridge Parkstone 328 S 58 54 72 91 77 67
74 9178 Nicola Knight Megan Harries Fishers Green 328 S 65 71 62 64 66 71
75 7231 Catherine Connell Max Harrop South Cerney 329 S 62 49 91 74 70 74
76 8513 Alex Young Matthew Griffiths Frensham Pond 333 S 74 64 53 71 71 76
77 7013 Matthew Woolley Sam Eaton Otters 338 S 54 91 91 70 59 64
78 9075 Katie Chowienczyk Chris Matthews Otters 339 S 73 68 67 58 73 80
79 9291 Daniel Coates Sarah Coates South Cerney 359 S 86 72 71 79 65 72
80 8534 Michael Fisher Zaffie Cox South Cerney 360 S 81 67 61 77 78 77
81 8348 Sam Muskett Oliver Wells Royal Lymington 367 S 77 73 65 84 91 68
82 6791 Phillipa Horne Jonathon Griffiths Frensham Pond 375 S 68 69 56 91 91 91
83 8364 Natalie Hay Naomi Jordan Frensham Pond 375 S 76 66 91 78 74 81
84 8380 Jenny Jones Molly Brown Otters 375 S 75 91 76 82 72 70
85 9045 Jamie Hill Emma Tavinor Otters 385 S 84 74 75 73 80 83
86 9020 Sophie Reid Charlie Barr Otters 391 S 83 62 91 80 91 75
87 8548 Alice Carter Sophie Balch Waldringfield 398 S 79 91 74 75 79 91
88 8533 Victoria Cooper Rosina Bevan Frensham 408 G 44 91 91 91 91 91
89 8844 Nick Howard Fred Brown Otters 409 S 80 91 73 83 91 82
90 8568 Richard Lewis Joe Tavinor Otters 455 S 91 91 91 91 91 91
comments powered by Disqus