X

Result Details

Event name: Sailing World Cup 3 - Radial
Date: 22 April 2018
Type: Worlds
Club: HYERES
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Flag Total
1 NED 210407 Marit Bouwmeester 4 2 19 2 1 10 1 2 10 (65) DSQ 2 NED 118
2 FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola 16 5 18 3 4 -24 13 16 12 8 14 FIN 133
3 USA 197111 Paige Railey 1 1 7 32 12 27 4 -34 1 19 16 USA 154
4 DEN 207194 Anne-Marie Rindom 2 18 41 13 6 17 7 12 -46 4 4 DEN 170
5 HUN 211551 Mária Érdi 3 -49 42 1 5 11 10 9 24 25 10 HUN 189
6 USA 184454 Erika Reineke 9 8 6 -34 11 29 16 17 23 15 8 USA 176
7 POL 210786 Agata Barwinska 28 -40 9 17 7 20 27 4 16 3 12 POL 183
8 BEL 211553 Maité Carlier 6 16 4 6 15 3 14 -43 26 40 18 BEL 191
9 GBR 212783 Georgina Povall 8 11 23 4 -48 2 5 29 31 14 22 OCS GBR 197
10 SWE 213746 Josefin Olsson 13 17 21 9 16 21 6 23 20 (65) BFD 6 SWE 217
11 NED 211391 Maxime Jonker 21 15 3 14 27 -30 22 22 19 7 NED 180
12 JPN 199066 Manami Doi 20 7 16 -36 32 26 23 15 2 11 JPN 188
13 MAS 209884 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif 23 41 10 10 23 -44 20 7 8 12 MAS 198
14 GER 212749 Svenja Weger 15 14 14 22 10 16 11 -47 29 23 GER 201
15 LTU 210496 Viktorija Andrulyte 7 6 1 12 31 28 29 53 3 (65) BFD LTU 235
16 BEL 211552 Emma Plasschaert 14 10 13 47 24 34 (65) BFD 8 17 5 BEL 237
17 FRA 211861 Pernelle Michon 12 27 25 7 3 -46 18 25 35 26 FRA 224
18 FRA 196544 Mathilde de Kerangat 19 9 33 21 -49 14 24 18 21 31 FRA 239
19 FRA 213854 Louise Cervera 22 -43 24 33 26 41 12 30 4 2 FRA 237
20 GRE 211052 Athanasia FAKIDI 25 29 11 39 29 12 19 13 22 -45 GRE 244
21 FRA 212325 Marie Bolou 44 38 34 15 -45 19 9 14 9 24 FRA 251
22 NZL 212258 Susannah Pyatt 24 33 15 27 8 7 38 37 18 (65) BFD NZL 272
23 GRE 212490 Vasileia Karachaliou 18 26 (65) DNF 18 13 65 DNE 3 1 5 65 BFD GRE 279
24 NED 212980 Daphne van der Vaart 35 -50 22 8 25 35 25 41 15 13 NED 269
25 URU 204452 Dolores Moreira Fraschini 31 12 5 30 54 32 (65) BFD 6 30 21 URU 286
26 FRA 206297 Marie Barrue 47 4 40 40 14 9 30 11 -52 27 FRA 274
27 FIN 212072 Tuula Tenkanen 11 19 57 5 37 38 (65) BFD 3 33 22 FIN 290
28 ITA 211544 Silvia Zennaro 40 31 8 37 42 23 (65) BFD 31 7 9 ITA 293
29 ARG 207766 Lucía Falasca 5 20 31 42 36 8 39 20 -47 44 ARG 292
30 BLR 209555 Tatiana Drozdovskaya 39 53 -54 28 18 6 34 21 32 18 BLR 303
31 GBR 206251 Alison Young 38 57 29 20 44 16 STP 8 27 13 (65) BFD GBR 317
32 RUS 213368 Ekaterina Zyuzina 30 36 -55 24 33 43 46 36 11 1 RUS 315
33 SUI 211842 Maud Jayet 17 56 20 45 21 1 36 33 51 (65) BFD SUI 345
34 ITA 210760 Carolina Albano 45 23 17 48 50 -52 33 46 14 6 ITA 334
35 POL 211313 Magdalena Kwasna 59 -64 26 35 19 18 21 19 59 28 POL 348
36 CAN 206104 Sarah Douglas 41 22 43 41 22 (65) BFD 2 38 28 65 BFD CAN 367
37 DEN 207195 Anna Munch 36 -63 56 58 46 31 26 10 6 37 DEN 369
38 GER 210135 Pauline Liebig 34 54 12 55 55 5 15 39 40 (65) BFD GER 374
39 TUR 210379 Ecem Güzel 37 24 53 29 2 57 (65) BFD 24 25 65 BFD TUR 381
40 CRO 213983 Andela De Micheli Vitturi 53 3 44 -63 41 47 17 32 60 20 CRO 380
41 ESP 211085 Cristina Pujol 32 30 2 16 9 40 (65) DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC ESP 389
42 ITA 212778 Francesca Frazza 27 52 47 19 30 33 32 50 34 (65) BFD ITA 389
43 SUI 213711 Andrea Nordquist 48 28 52 23 38 22 44 -62 36 34 SUI 387
44 ITA 211982 Joyce Floridia 43 46 37 26 -51 48 35 35 42 17 ITA 380
45 SLO 211996 Kim Pletikos 10 13 28 53 47 51 37 -55 50 43 SLO 387
46 ITA 213434 Valentina Balbi 26 35 (65) DNF 51 35 13 31 42 39 65 BFD ITA 402
47 GER 211211 Pia Kuhlmann 42 25 39 56 -59 55 28 28 55 32 GER 419
48 CRO 208709 Sandra Lulić 54 37 27 59 60 50 (65) BFD 5 58 16 CRO 431
49 ESP 210468 Martina Reino Cacho 63 47 36 11 28 39 41 48 56 (65) DNC ESP 434
50 CAN 212631 Coralie Vittecoq -61 48 58 54 20 4 49 60 45 36 CAN 435
51 GER 211431 Laura Bo Voss 55 21 59 25 17 45 53 -61 53 47 GER 436
52 JPN 202611 Yumiko Tombe 60 32 -62 52 57 42 48 45 43 10 JPN 451
53 NZL 209279 Olivia Christie 64 45 35 31 53 25 (65) BFD 56 38 42 NZL 454
54 USA 211503 Haddon Hughes 56 34 49 46 58 54 40 26 37 (65) BFD USA 465
55 EST 206437 Anna Pohlak 49 -59 45 38 52 36 45 54 49 38 EST 465
56 GER 213668 Lena Haverland 51 -61 48 50 39 37 43 51 44 46 GER 470
57 FIN 195578 Erica Partanen 29 42 32 60 -62 58 51 44 61 33 FIN 472
58 MAS 209793 Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy 50 44 46 -64 61 61 47 40 27 39 MAS 479
59 AUS 211511 Paige Caldecoat 33 60 30 -62 43 49 54 58 48 41 AUS 478
60 JPN 208953 Momoko Tada -62 62 50 43 34 59 50 52 41 30 JPN 483
61 GUA 190816 Isabella Maegli Agüero 52 39 61 44 40 56 42 49 57 (65) BFD GUA 505
62 RUS 190357 Ekaterina Morgun 46 51 -60 49 56 60 52 59 54 35 RUS 522
63 LTU 211452 Milda Eidukeviciute 57 55 38 61 63 53 (65) DNS 57 62 29 LTU 540
64 GBR 213972 Hannah Snellgrove 58 58 51 57 (65) DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC GBR 614
comments powered by Disqus