X

Result Details

Event name: Euros Radial M @IntLaserClass
Date: 03 October 2017
Type: Euros
Club: Spain
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank Helm Club SAIL # SPONSOR/BOAT CAT NET POINTS TOTAL POINTS 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 5Q 6F 7F 8F 9F 10F 11F
1 Marcin RUDAWSKI MKS DWOJKA WWA POL 195310 37 73 5 5 1 1 1 5 18 4 31 1 1
2 Marcelo CAIRO ASSENZA Club Nàutic Cambrils ESP 205754 U21 52 71 6 1 10 7 6 8 7 8 1 9 8
3 Dimitris PAPADIMITRIOU Nautical Club Vouliagmeni GRE 212529 U21 59 139 16 BFD 3 10 4 7 14 1 2 2 27
4 Antonio CORONILLA SOTO Club Náutico El Trocadero ESP 207167 63 91 4 3 4 12 12 13 15 6 3 16 3
5 Pau SCHILT Club Nàutic Garraf ESP 208781 95 187 10 39 10 1 1 21 2 13 DNC 20 17
6 Alfonso FERNANDEZ PEREZ Real Club Náutico de Tenerife ESP 212174 Afit U21 100 172 DNC 1 14 17 16 2 12 3 17 18 19
7 Gregoire PEVERELLI SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE GENEVE SUI 210300 U21 101 135 6 10 2 3 4 24 24 22 19 6 15
8 Stipe GASPIC SPLIT CRO 213012 U21 106 159 12 14 3 2 3 39 19 27 24 11 5
9 Uffe TOMASGAARD NOR 209553 U21 106 152 5 7 13 15 5 20 27 9 11 31 9
10 Leopoldo BARRETO HASCHKE Real Club Náutico de Tenerife ESP 203555 U21 107 177 17 11 8 2 2 9 BFD BFD 13 5 4
11 Matias SABATE ORERA Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 196951 U21 107 186 8 12 26 8 9 23 10 BFD 8 17 12
12 Max URQUIZU MARCOS Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 212170 U21 108 182 9 12 37 37 32 12 1 2 7 10 23
13 Rafael DE LA HOZ TUELLS Club Náutico Mar Menor ESP 203054 Siroco Sailing U21 112 163 18 16 8 5 11 4 28 33 26 8 6
14 Yam LAUBER ISR 195017 U21 122 194 2 2 16 18 19 1 29 BFD 12 14 28
15 Federico TOCCHI CN Livorno ITA 211984 130 236 9 BFD 5 3 3 16 22 12 DNC 7 UFD
16 Roberto BERMÚDEZ DE CASTRO REY Real Club Náutico de La Coruña ESP 211293 U21 133 196 14 8 9 13 7 11 49 14 27 42 2
17 Edoardo LIBRI SEF Stamura ASD ITA 212480 U21 137 207 32 9 7 5 8 28 38 28 6 24 22
18 Pere PONSETI MESQUIDA CN Ciutadella ESP 196717 U21 140 215 17 36 11 14 10 19 5 32 39 3 29
19 Leandre GARCIA ROM Club Nàutic Cambrils ESP 205696 U21 144 209 13 20 15 22 29 36 32 5 5 12 20
20 Dominik PERKOVIĆ YC LABUD CRO 194829 U21 162 231 26 15 1 7 6 43 33 17 42 30 11
21 Gauthier VERHULST Club Nautique Pully SUI 209205 U21 162 234 30 24 2 4 11 22 42 24 18 21 36
22 Pandelis KYRPOGLOU Nautical Club Vouliagmeni GRE 212069 U21 166 231 27 17 18 20 15 38 25 10 4 26 31
23 Bernardo Maria MARTINS LOUREIRO Club Naval de Cascais POR 172168 U21 166 242 13 29 21 16 21 10 9 11 29 36 47
24 Nicolas ROLAZ Club Nautique Morgiens SUI 209936 U21 172 241 24 2 12 9 7 45 34 16 33 38 21
25 Luis CABOT SANCHO CMSAP - C'an Pastilla ESP 203518 U21 172 245 19 10 5 20 5 33 20 BFD 21 29 30
26 David HERNÁNDEZ ASOVELA GUA 212140 174 244 11 13 24 10 13 46 45 21 16 4 41
27 Finn MULLEE Club Náutico Los Nietos ESP 209181 U21 176 259 25 11 20 30 24 15 16 18 20 27 DSQ
28 Jorge TÁBARA Real Club Náutico de La Coruña ESP 212142 U21 179 264 4 5 23 26 35 14 8 23 30 50 46
29 Andrea RIBOLZI Circolo Velico Canottieri Intra ITA 210031 U21 180 261 7 4 36 33 34 18 3 19 23 39 45
30 Jesus FLOREZ ESTRADA Real Club Náutico Valencia ESP 198733 181 270 36 6 17 27 23 27 23 30 DNC 15 13
31 Ben ELVIN Stokes Bay SC GBR 208663 189 274 29 32 7 6 9 31 11 BFD 25 33 38
32 Guy ASHER Hapoel-Ginoset ISR 199367 U21 191 253 22 21 11 21 12 40 31 26 28 34 7
33 Nicolo ELENA CMD Diano Marina ITA 210764 192 285 16 40 6 6 10 32 46 BFD 10 13 DSQ
34 Lourenco MATEUS Associaçao Naval de Lisboa POR 207026 U21 193 283 37 4 22 15 15 34 41 BFD 15 37 10
35 Socrates FERNANDEZ Club Náutico El Trocadero ESP 198735 197 299 20 49 13 8 14 17 13 BFD DNC 45 14
36 Loukianos ZAMIT Vouliagmeni Nautical Club GRE 207459 U21 202 265 11 17 20 19 22 41 26 15 35 25 34
37 Victor MOURE Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 212314 U21 204 293 3 7 32 32 36 26 17 BFD 36 19 32
38 Jacopo SCORNAIENGHI CIRCOLO VELICO CUZANO SUI 211844 U21 206 295 43 21 12 17 16 35 43 20 9 46 33
39 Léo MAURIN USAM FRA 211288 U21 207 289 32 14 19 25 18 3 50 7 37 47 37
40 Victor SIMO Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 211082 U21 209 281 23 9 9 11 18 49 30 34 32 41 25
41 Zoltan VEISSE Balatoni Yatch Club HUN 211991 U21 209 309 19 28 UFD 12 14 42 47 29 14 35 16
42 Gómez Bermudo ALFREDO Club de Actividades Náuticas deportiva de Chipiona ESP 178495 216 303 1 34 16 21 19 6 44 BFD 34 40 35
43 Ronan WALLACE WHBTC IRL 211147 227 318 35 38 6 4 8 50 39 BFD 44 23 18
44 Miguel ROUXINOL clube de Vela de Vima do Castelo POR 212143 U21 230 312 25 29 18 9 17 47 21 BFD 22 32 39
45 Jan URQUIZU MARCOS Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 207980 U21 235 329 14 3 34 41 39 25 6 25 38 51 DNC
46 José Manuel RUIZ IBÁÑEZ Club Náutico Los Nietos ESP 183192 Siroco Sailing / Kundaka U21 237 324 10 15 25 34 22 DNC 37 31 45 28 24
47 Xavi TOUS ESP 192397 247 338 26 38 17 19 25 51 4 BFD 41 22 42
48 Pieter KRAAN KWS NED 207504 U21 251 337 33 20 14 11 2 30 48 BFD 40 43 43
49 Alejandro BETHENCOURT FUENTES Real Club Náutico de Arrecife ESP 203990 U21 254 320 1 13 4 13 13 29 35 DNC DNC DNC DNC
50 Patrik MELIŠ YC Tatran Bratislava SVK 164429 U21 281 373 30 8 28 39 25 44 40 36 BFD 44 26
51 Nogay DÖKMECI TURKISH SAILING TEAM TUR 206642 283 358 12 22 22 14 17 37 36 BFD BFD 48 44
52 Antonio PETROLI LNI Napoli ITA 211985 300 388 21 37 15 22 27 48 51 35 43 49 40
53 Radvilas JANULIONIS Bangputys LTU 210163 U21 88 179 7 30 38 23 DNC 3 18 4 1 2
54 Albert CARCELLE Club Nàutic Salou ESP 208304 U21 106 183 3 24 33 38 39 20 8 6 5 7
55 Julio JORDAN Real Club Náutico de Tenerife ESP 211436 U21 120 214 15 19 31 42 30 5 1 1 18 DNC
56 Jeff LOOSEMORE Middle Harbour Amat AUS 207357 124 202 38 40 19 16 23 30 3 21 11 1
57 David MATEU Club Nàutic Bétulo ESP 213377 126 181 23 22 29 26 24 14 10 17 2 14
58 Francesc MARTÍNEZ GÖRBIG Club Nàutic Garraf ESP 212176 U21 127 208 28 BFD 26 28 20 16 2 14 15 6
59 Tomás TRUEBA RCMA - RSC ESP 204672 U21 130 224 20 6 41 30 DNC 7 16 9 19 23
60 Michele BONETTI C.N. San Benedettese ITA 174327 U21 141 206 38 25 27 24 26 21 9 22 6 8
61 Erberto SIBILIA C. C. Irno ITA 211329 143 231 28 35 25 36 26 13 6 BFD 7 3
62 Gorka ARAJOL Federació Andorrana de Vela AND 209814 144 208 31 19 32 32 29 27 15 5 9 9
63 Kirill TERESHKIN YC Krasnodar RUS 205310 U21 146 215 8 26 33 31 36 8 33 12 4 24
64 Joao PEIXOTO Clube de Vela de Viano do Castelo POR 199705 U21 154 259 18 BFD 28 36 28 6 4 8 26 DNC
65 Guillherme GOMES Club Naval de Cascais POR 207029 U21 159 253 15 18 42 35 33 1 13 18 BFD 26
66 Ilija MARKOVIĆ JK Delfin MNE 210014 U21 159 223 34 18 30 28 20 19 21 26 10 17
67 Guglielmo Maria BONFILI Club Vela Portocivitamova ITA 205258 167 259 22 28 38 40 40 11 5 7 BFD 16
68 Alessandro MAROLLI ITA 208734 182 263 36 30 35 38 43 10 14 13 22 22
69 Perico BASTERRA Real Club Marítimo del Abra- Real Sporting Club ESP 198776 U21 184 286 33 27 47 49 DNC 9 11 2 21 34
70 João TOMÁS SIROCCO TEAM POR 212211 U21 187 292 27 33 30 24 UFD 17 12 33 RET 11
71 Diego SILVESTRE ASOVELA GUA 212139 187 285 29 46 24 29 21 12 28 31 BFD 13
72 Gabriele RECANATINI L.N.I. ANONA ITA 205260 U21 191 296 2 BFD 47 42 37 2 20 24 17 UFD
73 Eriks Karlis ZVILNA Topper Club LAT 210522 192 272 45 26 21 25 31 35 31 25 3 30
74 Benjamin PRIKRYL LS Kromeriz CZE 210413 U21 204 300 37 23 29 40 44 33 27 10 BFD 5
75 Joan GRAU Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 211378 U21 207 300 47 41 39 46 32 15 35 15 12 18
76 Matias ROSENBERG Asovela GUA 198340 U21 212 304 39 37 UFD 39 33 23 26 19 14 21
77 Néstor DIEGO REVUELTA CMSAP - C'an Pastilla ESP 204143 Nautipaints / Siroco Sailing / Born to sail / MiOptico U21 218 300 41 27 41 35 38 4 34 28 23 29
78 Aron HEIMONEN Bundetjarden SeilFarcin NOR 203262 U21 225 322 21 31 45 43 43 25 7 3 DNC DNC
79 Luca BORSELLA CVLL SUI 207601 U21 225 318 41 25 34 27 27 UFD UFD 16 16 28
80 Paolo FERRARI CIRCOLO VELICO LAGO DI LUGANO SUI 212770 U21 228 320 34 23 40 34 31 UFD UFD 34 8 12
81 Alessio PARIS Club del Mare Diano Marina ITA 208235 U21 229 327 46 32 37 44 28 24 19 30 BFD 15
82 Jose Maria VAN DER PLOEG Club Nàutic El Balís ESP 211291 U21 238 335 44 BFD 27 23 38 28 29 38 28 27
83 Matteo TULLI NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO ITA 208639 U21 246 341 24 43 31 29 30 40 36 32 24 UFD
84 Fernando SEBASTIÁN CN Ciutadella ESP 193470 U21 248 345 45 34 35 45 34 18 UFD 36 27 19
85 Mario NUC JK Pzlen CZE 203036 U21 256 356 48 36 43 31 37 22 32 35 BFD 20
86 Manuel REY-BALTAR RCMA-RSC ESP 178052 U21 260 357 40 42 23 18 45 DNC UFD 23 BFD 10
87 Santiago QUIROGA Club Náutico Valle de Bravo MEX 176012 U21 269 369 35 35 46 48 41 34 25 20 BFD 33
88 Eduard ARAJOL LÓPEZ Federació Andorrana de Vela AND 209954 273 372 46 31 50 49 47 26 17 39 35 32
89 Federico GALLI SUI 199857 U21 278.6 374.6 47 39 49 37 42 39 SCP 11 29 36
90 Xavier BOLUDA Club Nàutic El Balís ESP 203977 284 390 40 16 39 DNC DNC DNC DNC 29 BFD 4
91 Ander CARMONA LÓPEZ Club De Vela Navarra ESP 190964 284 389 31 41 43 43 UFD 37 22 42 BFD 25
92 Andrea VERGOTTINI Circolo Vela Bellano ITA 207943 U21 290 395 39 BFD 48 50 46 29 UFD 27 20 31
93 Gonçalo CASTRO NUNES Clube Naval de Cascais POR 211176 U21 296 400 51 BFD 44 45 35 32 43 49 13 35
94 Oriol GRIERA Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 176660 U21 301 392 42 47 40 41 40 38 38 44 25 37
95 Israel MARTINEZ MORENO Real Club Marítimo de Melilla ESP 197683 U21 316 421 43 BFD 51 52 48 36 24 40 33 41
96 Tobias BAKKE Bundefjorden NOR 208683 U21 318 423 42 BFD 44 48 41 31 23 37 DNC DNC
97 Guillaume WATSON Club Nàutic El Masnou ESP 198951 319 415 50 33 46 46 42 44 42 43 31 38
98 Francisco CRUZ Clube Naval de Cascais POR 202209 U21 335 436 49 42 45 47 44 UFD 41 46 30 40
99 Alberto ANGLADA Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar ESP 187023 338 440 49 45 48 44 DNC 45 40 45 32 39
100 Thomas ZIMMERMANN YCH SUI 209217 U21 346 445 44 44 42 47 45 41 37 41 BFD DNC
101 Jaime MUMBRÚ Reial Club Marítim Barcelona ESP 212172 348 453 50 48 36 33 DNC 43 39 47 DNC DNC
102 Gerard MARTÍNEZ GÖRBIG Club Nàutic Garraf ESP 188050 360 464 51 50 DNC 51 49 42 44 48 34 42
103 Daniel WIGMORE GRAFHAM WATER SC GBR 211405 414 520 48 DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
comments powered by Disqus