X

Result Details

Event name: Inlands - Gold and Silver
Date: 04 March 2003
Type: Inlands
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:Cadet , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club Nett Race 1 Race 2 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 8847 Guy Brearey Chris Proffitt Fishers Green 11 2 5 8 2 2
2 8420 Jodie Green Stevie Green Stone 12 5 6 1 1 5
3 8440 Andrew Mackay Jonathon Kimber Otters 20 4 3 10 15 3
4 8997 James Wade Katie Barr Otters 23 7 1 16 8 7
5 8519 Elliot Parsons Jenny Lennon Royal Lymington 25 1 2 21 100 1
6 9034 Stephen Videlo Chris Videlo Waldringfield 29 14 4 5 6 100
7 9047 Adam Richards Sam Muskett Royal Lymington 32 11 14 2 5 16
8 9038 Oren Richards Connie Stock Royal Lymington 36 6 20 3 7 31
9 8855 Jonathon Moss Sophie Dingwall Fishers Green 41 3 15 6 17 23
10 8435 Robbie Allam Amy Yeoman Parkstone 46 19 19 4 22 4
11 7278 Sam Pearson Sophie Pearson Parkstone 51 20 7 22 14 10
12 8561 Tom Makey Claire Dallimore Otters 51 32 18 14 10 9
13 9027 Alex Shanahan George Ayre Otters 61 29 17 17 3 24
14 8846 Amelia Hughes Tasmain Wichard Otters 61 13 27 12 9 28
15 7630 Georgie Blaver Mann Georgie Akin Smith Parkstone 61 22 9 19 12 21
16 8511 Jack Lees Smith Alistair Laycock Frensham Pond 62 40 21 11 4 26
17 8396 Alex Palmer Josephine Palmer Parkstone 67 12 35 7 100 13
18 8546 Robert Graves Anna Graves Otters 68 18 40 24 20 6
19 8844 James Howard Nick Howard Otters 72 15 12 18 27 40
20 8845 Matt Kimber Theo Bull Stone 72 31 22 20 16 14
21 8291 Harriet Barber Joss Haslam Royal Torbay YC 73 25 11 26 11 37
22 9000 Charlotte Lawrence Molly Bridge Royal Lymington 75 10 10 37 35 20
23 9046 Andrew Twinn Aaron Woolf Waldringfield 77 27 8 23 33 19
24 8445 David Brewer Katrina Brewer Parkstone 79 9 41 15 21 34
25 8533 Victoria Cooper Adam Hopwood Frensham Pond 79 16 26 42 19 18
26 7671 Chris D'Arcy Edward Impey Frensham Pond 80 33 29 27 13 11
27 9240 Chris Bailey Joanna Freeman Parkstone 89 38 31 25 18 15
28 8539 Ben Lyon Sophie Jennings Highcliffe 92 21 45 13 36 22
29 9319 William Rusden James Rusden Highcliffe 100 26 32 9 100 33
30 7602 Robert Hepburn David Freeman Parkstone 104 42 48 31 23 8
31 8528 Andrew Stone Sam Crowe Parkstone 113 28 28 29 28 51
32 9028 Oliver Impey James Lambe Frensham Pond 116 30 25 32 34 29
33 9074 William Hearn Joshua Flack Parkstone 120 46 60 28 29 17
34 8288 Jamie Crapnell James Harvey-Nevin Frensham Pond 121 8 100 52 26 35
35 8430 Sam Brearey Alex Coulton Fishers Green 127 39 36 40 68 12
36 8434 Alex Hill Claire Lewis Otters 127 23 53 35 24 45
37 8521 Ben Stone Tim Carter Waldringfield 139 36 16 49 52 38
38 9207 Richard Moss Max Ingall Fishers Green 139 34 44 36 25 46
39 9322 Aaron Cooper Rebecca Hopwood Frensham Pond 146 53 33 92 30 30
40 9321 Jamie Mayhew Ryan Bolger Waldringfield 148 45 30 44 32 42
41 9155 William Branton Tim Linsell Waldringfield 150 17 43 64 51 39
42 9374 Hamish Stone Christopher Moss Waldringfield 156 44 24 73 40 48
43 8541 Nick Johnson Daniel Brooks Otters 158 37 47 30 44 62
44 9151 Dominic Wood-Hill William Kennedy Otters 162 71 23 34 39 66
45 9031 Dale Phillips Robert Moore Highcliffe 168 50 62 69 31 25
46 8436 Jasmine Husband Bethany Bridge Royal Lymington 168 41 52 48 67 27
47 9378 Zoe Atkins Chay Atkins Stone 174 51 46 51 45 32
48 6994 Tye Wichard Thomas Adams Otters 178 65 38 41 47 52
49 8552 Adrian Clay Rachel Anderson Frensham Pond 181 24 58 50 49 100
50 9019 Lesley Bannister Sarah Coates South Cerney 185 52 49 43 41 69
51 3069 James Dallimore Sarah Dallimore Otters 193 54 67 33 53 53
52 8522 Hugo Bull Kitty Lambe Stone 201 57 13 57 74 100
53 8529 Victoria Havill Guy Meredith Parkstone 202 47 72 46 37 100
54 9048 Richard Lewis Claudia Wood-Hill Otters 203 100 64 38 42 59
55 6939 Leah Haslam Jack Dressel South Cerney 207 77 57 68 46 36
56 8348 Ben Muskett Philippa Weguelin Royal Lymington 209 79 66 39 61 43
57 8447 Nicky Curwen Elliot Curwen Frensham Pond 217 49 59 53 71 56
58 8909 Paul Ellis Sam Bates Royal Torbay YC 219 55 34 78 60 70
59 9049 James Harley Alex Harley Otters 223 60 73 54 55 54
60 9153 James Wall Stas Pomian-Srzednicki Royal Torbay YC 224 67 39 61 83 57
61 8381 Katrina Hughes Francesca Smith Otters 226 100 42 70 59 55
62 9242 Kyle Watt Matthew Mills South Cerney 231 56 68 66 62 47
63 8401 Tom Howard Will Howard Waldringfield 232 43 55 58 79 76
64 9013 Jamie Munroe Morgan Springett Otters 233 78 69 65 38 61
65 6977 Alistair Holiman Sara Underwood Royal Lymington 233 62 56 100 66 49
66 9020 Helen Reid Lizzie Harbott Otters 235 58 50 62 100 65
67 8513 Hanna Potbury Alex Young Frensham Pond 235 64 51 67 56 64
68 9083 Joanne Oaten Jamie Oaten Royal Torbay YC 239 69 84 72 54 44
69 8538 James Jaffa Edward Jaffa Royal Torbay YC 241 35 100 63 43 100
70 8403 Jack Somers George Somers Otters 245 66 54 79 57 68
71 8299 Phillipa Knight Nicky Coulton Fishers Green 247 68 76 75 63 41
72 8371 Kate Allam Richard Yeoman Parkstone 247 70 71 56 50 100
73 8852 Jack Mayhew Jack Howard Waldringfield 253 74 37 82 65 77
74 9040 Lawrence Cavill Jamie Gordon Bough Beech 254 80 65 45 77 67
75 7280 Katherine Kimber Rebecca Longman Stone 269 84 74 47 76 72
76 9290 Robbie Cowan Matthew Shepherd West Kirby 272 63 81 83 48 80
77 6791/8398 Phillipa Horne Jonathon Griffiths Frensham Pond 275 75 75 55 70 100
78 8391 Kathryn Young Christopher Griffiths Frensham Pond 280 73 100 85 64 58
79 9050 Clare Rusden Rebecca Handley Highcliffe 282 88 78 81 73 50
80 9162 Miles Blaver-Mann Peter Lawrance Parkstone 282 76 89 71 72 63
81 7694 Naomi Erskine Daniel Coates South Cerney 286 59 79 89 75 73
82 7202 Louis Fitzsimmons Hugo Pullen Parkstone 289 100 80 60 78 71
83 8570 Harry Harris Harriet Smith Otters 299 61 61 77 100 100
84 8853 Hanna Holloway Emma Keitley South Cerney 305 90 88 88 69 60
85 8851 Elena Daynes Alicia Harrop South Cerney 307 89 100 86 58 74
86 7268 Layla Jones Amy Seabright Otters 315 87 90 59 100 79
87 9243 Catherine Hough Louise Cornforth Royal Victoria 315 72 63 80 100 100
88 1 Andrew Jackson-Sumner Sophie Shepherd West Kirby 318 48 70 100 100 100
89 8843 Deborah Trustcott Nick D'Arcy Frensham Pond 319 82 83 74 81 82
90 8230 Claire Proffitt Katherine Bartlett Fishers Green 323 83 86 76 100 78
91 9299 David Miller Peter Sexton Bough Beech 333 81 100 97 80 75
92 9305 Anna Spence Lydia Greenwood Otters 346 94 92 91 82 81
93 9241 Elizabeth Stone Alison Perrins Parkstone 352 91 85 90 86 100
94 7231 Catherine Connell Max Harrop South Cerney 357 85 77 95 100 100
95 8542 Emily Ayre Sarah Chowienczuk Otters 364 86 82 96 100 100
96 8375 Deborah Shanahan Laura Barr Otters 364 95 91 93 85 100
97 8854 William Shepherd Sophie Shepherd West Kirby 371 100 100 87 84 100
98 7440 Richard Bowman-Daniels Georgina Stone Stone 374 93 87 94 100 100
99 9076 Claire Reid Domimic Munroe Otters 376 92 100 84 100 100
comments powered by Disqus