X

Result Details

Event name: 420 Junior Euros U17
Date: 05 August 2017
Type: Euros
Club: Garda
Classtype:420 , see more results
Rank Helm Crew Club SPONSOR/BOAT CAT NET points TOTAL points
1 Demetrio SPOSATO Gabriele CENTRONE Circolo Velico Crotone/CV 3V 71 84
2 Ariadni-Papaskevi SPANAKI Myrto PAPADOPOULOU F 75 94
3 Martín WIZNER Pedro AMENEIRO RCN Vigo/RCN Vigo SESILIA 84 104
4 Jakub GOLEBIOWSKI Filip SZMIT SSW Ilawa/MBSW Gizycko 92 115
5 Tommaso CILLI Bruno MANTERO Y.C. Sanremo/C.N. Ugo Costaguta Slam , Gioielleria Abate , Royal Hotel Sanremo , Chicchi Selva Dolce , Casino Sanremo 95 124
6 Tommaso SALVETTA Giovanni SANDRINI Fraglia Vela Riva/Canottieri Garda Salò 119 162
7 Melina PAPPA Maria TSAMOPOULOU F 123 166
8 Max ANKER Leyton BORCHERDING Riverside YC/Belle Haven YC 136 166
9 Carlotta SCODNIK Camilla SCODNIK Y.C. Italiano/Y.C. Italiano F 146 189
10 Michelle LAHRKAMP Gabriella DEL BELLO American YC/American YC F 150 193
11 Giulietta LANG Tess PROVENZAL RCN Palma/RCN Palma GAASTRA-RUESCHEABECK F 152 191
12 Theresa STEINLEIN Lina PLETTNER BYC/BYC F 152 171
13 Gaia BERGONZINI Cecilia ZANCAN Fraglia Vela Malcesine/Fraglia Vela Peschiera F 154 184
14 Jack LEWIS Charlie BACON 165 197
15 Basile POISSON Paul PATURLE SR Antibes/SR Antibes Naturea 171 214
16 Eleanor KEERS Harriet WATKINS Itchenor/Poole Yacht Club F 173 216
17 Vincent BAHR Lars KLEINWÄCHTER YCBG/PYC 190 233
18 Sophie LABÖCK Maike LENKMANN BYC/BYC F 197 234
19 Manuel FORTUNATO Frederico BAPTISTA Clube de Vela de Lagos/Clube de Vela de Lagos 204 247
20 Pedro COELHO Diogo SAMPAIO Clube de Vela Atlântico/Clube de Vela Atlântico 212 255
21 Matej PLANINSIC Jaka ROMIH JK PIRAT Portoro┼ż/JK PIRAT TBC 212 255
22 Mateusz SZWEDA Adrian DUBOWSKI Spojnia "Warszawa"/Spojnia "Warszawa" 215 249
23 Konstantinos VARDALIS Panagiotis Giorgos MATSADES 222 265
24 Nikolaus CLODI Vincent WENGER-OEHN UYCAS/UYCAs 233 276
25 Lluc REVERTÉ Joan VILA CN El Masnou/CN El Masnou 245 288
26 Gabriela CZAPSKA Hanna JARZĄBEK Spojnia "Warszawa" F 259 294
27 Rhys LEWIS Drew WRIGHT Cardiff Bay YC/Chelmarsh SC 270.5 313.5
28 Mafalda GONÇALVES Maria PEREIRA Clube Naval de Sesimbra/Clube Naval de Sesimbra Naturea F 271 314
29 Madeleine RICE Emily BORNARTH Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/Seawanhaka YC F 271 314
30 Cassandre BLANCHARD Agathe THIBAUD F 276 316
31 Alçin SUBAŞI Ege ÇIKOĞLU TURKISH SAILING TEAM/Turkish Sailing federation 278 318
32 Filippo VARINI Mario PRODIGO C.R.N.Savoia/C.R.N.Savoia 286 329
33 Micheal O'SUILLEABHAIN Michael CARROLL KYC/KYC 287 330
34 Antonia KUSTERA Maris BASIC F 288 331
35 Lea Sophie RABEDER Hannah SCHRANZHOFER SCK/SCTWV F 303 339
36 Pál GEREBEN Dániel NYÁRI SVE/Kereked SúJTóLéG 314 355
37 Hannah NEUMÜLLER Lukas NEUMÜLLER SCATT/SCATT 359 402
38 Botond NAGY Christopher IFI-VALDE Kereked/Kereked 362 405
39 Marcell MOHÁCSI Erik JUHÁSZ Tihanyi Hajós Egylet/Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 362 404
40 Morgan LYTTLE Patrick WHYTE RStGYC/Mullingar SC 371 414
41 Mistral MATULJA Iris MATULJA JK Istra Lovran/JK Istra Lovran 386 429
42 Julien DUVAL Maxim PISSELOUP ASPTT Marseille/ASPTT Marseille 430 473
comments powered by Disqus