X

Result Details

Event name: Delta LLoyd Radial
Date: 22 May 2017
Type: Championship
Club: Medemblik
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Bow# SailNo Number
1 Manami DOI 3.0 6.0 (14.0) 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 18.0 05 JPN 199066
2 Marit BOUWMEESTER 5.0 1.0 (20.0) 11.0 3.0 18.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 01 NED 210407
3 Silvia ZENNARO Sezione Vela Guardia di Finanza 6.0 8.0 5.0 2.0 15.0 (21.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 20 ITA 211544
4 Anne-Marie RINDOM 10.0 2.0 18.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (24.0) 6.0 10.0 11 DEN 207194
5 Emma PLASSCHAERT vvw inout 1.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 12.0 (17.0) 16.0 12.0 04 BEL 208778
6 Maud JAYET SNG 14.0 6.0 3.0 (21.0) 10.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 14.0 15 SUI 199846
7 Mathilde de KERANGAT 7.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 17.0 6.0 (28.0) 16.0 07 FRA 196544
8 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA RCOP 5.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 (29.0) 2.0 27.0 22.0 6.0 12 BLR 203772
9 Agata BARWINSKA MOS SSW ILAWA 10.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 (26.0) 3.0 15.0 12.0 20.0 18 POL 209432
10 Maité CARLIER 8.0 15.0 9.0 9.0 (18.0) 6.0 9.0 15.0 8.0 16 BEL 210469
11 Mari ERDI 6.0 13.0 12.0 17.0 17.0 (19.0) 5.0 2.0 1.0 13 HUN 211551
12 Daphne van der VAART 7.0 9.0 7.0 3.0 13.0 22.0 14.0 (31.0) 8.0 67 NED 209198
13 Lucia FALASCA 9.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 22.0 (31.0) 16.0 7.0 6.0 24 ARG 205491
14 Magdalena KWASNA CHKŻ Ch 4.0 14.0 22.0 5.0 2.0 14.0 10.0 (24.0) 17.0 69 POL 211313
15 Martina REINO CACHO 4.0 15.0 4.0 (27.0) 11.0 15.0 11.0 26.0 3.0 40 ESP 210468
16 Alison YOUNG 1.0 1.0 12.0 10.0 (30.0) 24.0 19.0 19.0 4.0 03 GBR 206251
17 Viktorija ANDRULYTE LOSC 16.0 22.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 27.0 (28.0) 13.0 10.0 41 LTU 210496
18 Joyce FLORIDIA Sez. Vela Guardia di Finanza 12.0 16.0 6.0 15.0 16.0 (28.0) 3.0 25.0 2.0 28 ITA 211982
19 Pernelle MICHON Sno Nantes 8.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 12.0 25.0 29.0 (32.0) 18.0 47 FRA 211861
20 Susannah PYATT MBSC 19.0 18.0 (24.0) 4.0 19.0 5.0 12.0 8.0 19.0 66 NZL 212258
21 Tuula TENKANEN 13.0 7.0 (35.0) BFD 23.0 8.0 13.0 7.0 27.0 11.0 08 FIN 212072
22 Svenja WEGER 16.0 (23.0) 13.0 2.0 23.0 8.0 22.0 17.0 12.0 14 GER 210136
23 Maxime JONKER 2.0 5.0 (35.0) BFD 20.0 21.0 11.0 30.0 18.0 13.0 09 NED 211391
24 Hannah ANDERSSOHN WSC 1925 14.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 20.0 (32.0) 31.0 23.0 5.0 GER 210151
25 Valentina BALBI yacht club italiano 2.0 12.0 21.0 25.0 25.0 (34.0) 13.0 10.0 14.0 57 ITA 210080
26 Caren NIEZEN VWDTP 18.0 22.0 15.0 14.0 9.0 23.0 (34.0) 9.0 15.0 63 NED 202644
27 Sarah DOUGLAS 3.0 4.0 (35.0) BFD 17.0 31.0 26.0 18.0 20.0 7.0 21 CAN 206104
28 Francesca CLAPCICH 13.0 13.0 7.0 (29.0) 24.0 16.0 25.0 11.0 25.0 UFD 53 ITA 212297
29 Carolina ALBANO Circolo vela Muggia 15.0 16.0 4.0 8.0 32.0 (33.0) 20.0 14.0 25.0 UFD 27 ITA 210760
30 Ecem GUZEL Tyf 11.0 17.0 25.0 21.0 27.0 9.0 21.0 (30.0) 9.0 54 TUR 201986
31 Pia KUHLMANN SLSV 31.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 14.0 10.0 33.0 (34.0) 20.0 51 GER 211211
32 Maelle FRASCARI 1489 21.0 20.0 5.0 10.0 28.0 20.0 26.0 (33.0) 16.0 44 ITA 210024
33 Cervera LOUISE 20.0 12.0 8.0 16.0 (34.0) 29.0 23.0 21.0 21.0 48 FRA 203863
34 Théa KHELIF 18.0 17.0 13.0 26.0 (33.0) 30.0 32.0 29.0 22.0 50 FRA 211244
35 Isabella BERTOLD 29.0 19.0 (35.0) BFD 7.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 22 CAN 182662
36 Brenda BOWSKILL Royal Canadian Yacht Club 12.0 4.0 (35.0) BFD 35.0 DNF 35.0 DSQ 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 17 CAN 204468
37 Zoe THOMSON 23.0 (29.0) 22.0 12.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 14.0 58 AUS 204568
38 Wiktoria GOŁĘBIOWSKA MOS SSW I 27.0 (30.0) 14.0 13.0 13.0 3.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 70 POL 208652
39 Mara STRANSKY 22.0 (24.0) 18.0 20.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 17.0 16.0 64 AUS 208546
40 Pauline LIEBIG SV IM DSMC 21.0 9.0 (35.0) BFD 35.0 UFD 12.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 2.0 29 GER 210135
41 Ekaterina ZYUZINA 9.0 24.0 23.0 27.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 (35.0) DNF 3.0 35 RUS 203667
42 Kim PLETIKOS 17.0 18.0 (26.0) 24.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 26.0 13.0 25 SLO 211996
43 Isabella MAEGLI AÜERO 19.0 26.0 27.0 12.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 21.0 (35.0) UFD 71 GUA 190816
44 Maura DEWEY (28.0) 21.0 19.0 28.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 21.0 23 CAN 210105
45 Lena HAVERLAND SYC 17.0 (25.0) 17.0 23.0 9.0 16.0 14.0 19.0 18.0 30 GER 210065
46 Ellie CUMPSTY Chew valley lake sc 26.0 19.0 26.0 (35.0) DNF 2.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 4.0 65 GBR 210614
47 Erica PARTANEN TPS (30.0) 28.0 8.0 18.0 28.0 18.0 9.0 12.0 19.0 36 FIN 195578
48 Francesca FRAZZA Fraglia Vela Riva 20.0 (29.0) 23.0 18.0 16.0 19.0 12.0 24.0 11.0 34 ITA 209100
49 Elyse AINSWORTH 24.0 27.0 20.0 16.0 18.0 13.0 (35.0) BFD 22.0 9.0 59 AUS 211550
50 Laura Bo VOSS MSC 11.0 21.0 (30.0) 22.0 8.0 24.0 17.0 20.0 27.0 38 GER 210137
51 Eline Flotoft ELNAN ASf (33.0) 25.0 28.0 14.0 19.0 17.0 16.0 14.0 20.0 46 NOR 210846
52 Cristina PUJOL (32.0) 30.0 29.0 31.0 3.0 15.0 5.0 25.0 17.0 37 ESP 211085
53 Aisling KELLER 28.0 27.0 16.0 29.0 17.0 (31.0) 21.0 13.0 7.0 52 IRL 210406
54 Martina BEZDEKOVA Jachtsport Brno (32.0) 32.0 31.0 26.0 15.0 12.0 19.0 1.0 24.0 71 CZE 208363
55 Clementine THOMPSON Guernsey Yacht Club 25.0 (31.0) 19.0 11.0 29.0 22.0 26.0 4.0 25.0 43 GBR 208712
56 Sofiia LARYCHEVA 23.0 28.0 21.0 22.0 31.0 (32.0) 27.0 6.0 12.0 56 UKR 207102
57 Caroline Sofia ROSMO BSf 30.0 33.0 10.0 19.0 (35.0) RET 6.0 8.0 35.0 DNF 31.0 99 NOR 212551
58 Olivia CHRISTIE 26.0 14.0 27.0 19.0 (30.0) 25.0 25.0 29.0 8.0 39 NZL 209279
59 Annie EASTGATE (31.0) 31.0 17.0 30.0 23.0 30.0 18.0 11.0 15.0 60 AUS 211581
60 Marlena BERZINS 27.0 11.0 16.0 25.0 25.0 28.0 (35.0) BFD 23.0 23.0 61 AUS 211549
61 Annabelle RENNIE-YOUNGER MBSC 25.0 20.0 (32.0) 30.0 24.0 27.0 23.0 3.0 28.0 42 NZL 211516
62 Laura OLIVA VIDAL 29.0 32.0 15.0 13.0 26.0 5.0 (35.0) BFD 27.0 35.0 UFD 68 ESP 206340
63 Lena Marie WEIßKICHEL SVG (33.0) 26.0 25.0 28.0 27.0 20.0 22.0 10.0 26.0 32 GER 211203
64 Laura SCHEWE KYC 24.0 23.0 24.0 24.0 20.0 26.0 24.0 (28.0) 22.0 33 GER 210064
65 Mirthe AKKERMAN (36.0) DNC 36.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 22.0 23.0 35.0 BFD 16.0 6.0 62 NED 203186
66 Hannah van GOOR HJC 22.0 (36.0) DNC 10.0 35.0 DNC 14.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 30.0 55 NED 207500
67 Elena VOROBEVA 15.0 10.0 (35.0) DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 32.0 45 RUS 177911
68 Elena RODRIGUEZ (34.0) 33.0 33.0 32.0 21.0 29.0 28.0 30.0 29.0 26 ESP 191939
comments powered by Disqus