X

Result Details

Event name: RYA ET @RSFevaUK
Date: 06 May 2017
Type: Championship
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:RS FEVA , see more results
Rank Class Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett RYA_Zone sail no sailing_club DoB HELM gender CDoB CREW gender Total
1 Feva Alice davis Olivia Bracey-Davis 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 South 4624 GMSC / HISC 2004 Female 2003 Female 11.0
2 Feva Ching Wong Elinor Oleary 5.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 17.0 South East 3373 Island Barn Reservoir SC 2003 Female 2003 Female 24.0
3 Feva George Alexander Ruari McColl 3.0 (25.0 DSQ) 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 19.0 South West 4165 Salcombe 2003 Male 2002 Male 44.0
4 Feva Nicholas Ross Blake Latta 7.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0) 6.0 5.0 21.0 South 6569 Portchester 2003 Male 2002 Male 30.0
5 Feva Oliver Bunce Archie Baker 2.0 4.0 9.0 (19.0) 3.0 8.0 26.0 East 6524 Rutland Sailing Club 2002 Male 2003 Male 45.0
6 Feva Josh manning Felix Corson 6.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 (12.0) 9.0 33.0 Wales 6351 Rydal Penrhos School/ Llandudno Sailing 2003 Male 2003 Male 45.0
7 Feva Tom Burke Olivia Rawlinson 11.0 5.0 (12.0) 11.0 4.0 3.0 34.0 North 5625 Coniston 2003 Male 2004 Female 46.0
8 Feva Lucy Hughes Molly Parrish 9.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 9.0 (13.0) 37.0 Wales 5003 Pwllheli SC 2002 Female 2003 Female 50.0
9 Feva Ioan Thompson Freya Terry 12.0 (19.0) 5.0 8.0 5.0 12.0 42.0 Wales 6613 Tenby & Fishguard Bay YC 2004 Male 2002 Female 61.0
10 Feva Joe Slipper Tea Sirolla 8.0 12.0 13.0 4.0 8.0 (17.0) 45.0 South East 5450 Queen Mary 2004 Male 2003 Female 62.0
11 Feva Isabel Leetch Libby Petit 13.0 13.0 7.0 3.0 (14.0) 11.0 47.0 East 6153 Rutland Sailing Club 2005 Female 2003 Female 61.0
12 Feva Benjamin Leffek Benedict Entwistle 4.0 6.0 (25.0 DSQ) 18.0 18.0 7.0 53.0 Scotland 6106 Dalgety Bay Sailing Club 2003 Male 2002 Male 78.0
13 Feva Sandy Bailey Jack Francis 10.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 13.0 (16.0) 57.0 South West 516 Exe Sailing Club 2004 Male 2003 Male 73.0
14 Feva EILISH GRAHAM James Armstrong 15.0 17.0 (18.0) 16.0 10.0 6.0 64.0 North 4945 DRSC 2004 Female 2005 Male 82.0
15 Feva Sian Nutter Issy Heller (21.0) 10.0 11.0 10.0 17.0 19.0 67.0 East 6525 Rutland Water 2003 Female 2002 Female 88.0
16 Feva Ffion Morgan Abi Campbell (25.0 DNS) 9.0 25.0 DNC 12.0 19.0 10.0 75.0 South West 576 Exe / Bristol Corinthian 2003 Female 2003 Female 100.0
17 Feva Matthew Nagel Katarina Kemp 19.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 13.0 15.0 14.0 75.0 East 6150 Rutland Sailing Club 2002 Male 2003 Female 100.0
18 Feva Ben Dearden Emma Hampshire 20.0 (21.0) 19.0 14.0 11.0 18.0 82.0 North 1430 Ripon SC 2003 Male 2004 Female 103.0
19 Feva Aidan Dunn Abigail Carrick 17.0 18.0 16.0 (21.0) 16.0 15.0 82.0 Scotland 5624 Loch Lomond Sailing Club 2002 Male 2004 Female 103.0
20 Feva Ted Lane Alfie Sheahan 16.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 20.0 (21.0) 83.0 South West 335 CVLSC 2003 Male 2004 Male 104.0
21 Feva Bertie Barker Lauren Thomas 14.0 16.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 94.0 South West 1846 Bowmoor 2003 Male 2003 Female 119.0
22 Feva Megan Gibson Marnie Cockrill 18.0 22.0 17.0 (23.0) 21.0 23.0 101.0 Wales 6188 LLandudno Sailing Club 2003 Female 2003 Female 124.0
23 Feva Harris Hayes Tim Edwards (22.0) 20.0 20.0 20.0 22.0 22.0 104.0 Scotland 3217 Wormit Boating Club 2001 Male 2003 Male 126.0
24 Feva Nathan Leffek Jamie Warburton (23.0) 23.0 21.0 22.0 23.0 20.0 109.0 Scotland 1068 Loch Venachar SC 2001 Male 2003 Male 132.0
25 Feva None (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 125.0 Midlands MI1 150.0
25 Feva None (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 125.0 Midlands MI2 150.0
25 Feva None (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 125.0 NI NI1 150.0
25 Feva None (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 125.0 NI NI2 150.0
comments powered by Disqus