X

Result Details

Event name: Inlands @topper_racing
Date: 29 April 2017
Type: Inlands
Club: Grafham Water Sailing CLub
Classtype:TOPPER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Nett Champ No Flight Tally No Gender Sailing Age AgeGroup Total
1 47768 Samuel COOPER West Lancashire YC 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (11.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 390 Yellow 118 M 16 Y 21.0
2 48094 Lorcan KNOWLES Leigh & Lowton SC (12.0) 5.0 3.0 10.0 4.0 (12.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 29.0 676 Yellow 30 M 15 J 53.0
3 48138 Ben WILLETT Llangorse SC (9.0) 4.0 (12.0) 2.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 30.0 311 Red 99 M 15 J 51.0
4 47522 Scott WILKINSON Rye Harbour SC 1.0 (24.0) 19.0 (24.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 31.0 550 White 22 M 15 J 79.0
5 47303 Isabel WALLWORK Redesmere SC 5.0 1.0 (15.0) (14.0) 3.0 2.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 32.0 396 Red 121 F 15 J 61.0
6 47860 Angus KEMP Poole YC (15.0) 12.0 12.0 (16.0) 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 34.0 527 White 125 M 15 J 65.0
7 47195 Sophie KIRK Stokes Bay SC 10.0 (15.0) 8.0 (35.0) 4.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 41.0 20 Blue 41 F 17 Y 91.0
8 47350 Liam SCHIESS RYA 4.0 (16.0) (21.0) 3.0 5.0 6.0 12.0 6.0 7.0 43.0 23 White 42 M 16 Y 80.0
9 47791 Dan MCGAUGHEY Donaghadee SC/ballyholme yc (77.0 UFD) 11.0 (35.0) 26.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 47.0 491 Red 20 M 15 J 159.0
10 46875 Harriet LEE Yorkshire Dales SC 7.0 1.0 (42.0) 7.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 (16.0) 11.0 52.0 371 White 115 F 18 Y 110.0
11 47743 Brandon BANNER Leigh & Lowton SC 13.0 14.0 (26.0) (38.0) 7.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 52.0 248 Blue 81 M 15 J 116.0
12 47783 William ADLER CCSC 18.0 19.0 (48.0) 3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (77.0 DNC) 54.0 570 Yellow 131 M 15 J 179.0
13 47641 Sam JONES Hill Head SC 2.0 10.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 (15.0) 15.0 (29.0) 14.0 56.0 590 Red 134 M 14 J 100.0
14 47808 Coco BARRETT Island Barn Reservoir SC 14.0 (40.0) 5.0 (15.0) 10.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 56.0 211 Yellow 75 F 14 J 111.0
15 47680 Euan HARRIS Deben YC 8.0 11.0 15.0 (18.0) 8.0 5.0 7.0 (33.0) 10.0 64.0 717 White 155 M 16 Y 115.0
16 47399 Tamsyn HILLS Saltash SC 6.0 (24.0) (19.0) 9.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 67.0 207 Red 73 F 16 Y 110.0
17 47484 George VINCENT Parkstone YC 7.0 8.0 23.0 1.0 6.0 (29.0) (27.0) 12.0 13.0 70.0 538 Blue 127 M 14 J 126.0
18 45142 Lowri BOORMAN Dale YC 15.0 (34.0) 5.0 (26.0) 23.0 10.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 74.0 93 Blue 47 F 15 J 134.0
19 47785 Milly JINKS Plymouth Youth Sailing/Saltash SC 3.0 12.0 20.0 4.0 8.0 13.0 (24.0) 19.0 (77.0 DNC) 79.0 14 Red 2 F 15 J 180.0
20 47765 Marcus HOWARD Leigh & Lowton SC/Redesmere SC 13.0 (32.0) (27.0) 11.0 18.0 5.0 8.0 13.0 13.0 81.0 275 Red 88 M 16 Y 140.0
21 4092 Rhys CHANDLER Club Hwylio Bala SC 8.0 6.0 28.0 7.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 83.0 691 Blue 153 M 18 Y 237.0
22 48139 Finn ROBARTS Fishguard Bay YC 28.0 (53.0) (36.0) 30.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 85.0 227 White 79 M 15 J 174.0
23 47126 Oliver FELLOWS Castle Cove SC 11.0 10.0 (36.0) 12.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 (26.0) 21.0 86.0 601 Blue 136 M 15 J 148.0
24 47777 Matty COHEN FOSSC (39.0) 15.0 (44.0) 12.0 13.0 14.0 16.0 8.0 9.0 87.0 57 Red 45 M 14 J 170.0
25 47723 Charlie TURNBULL Rutland SC 35.0 (50.0) 4.0 (44.0) 15.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 88.0 309 Blue 98 M 15 J 182.0
26 47836 Finlay TULETT Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli SC/Dalgety Bay SC (32.0) (77.0 DNF) 17.0 4.0 22.0 8.0 6.0 16.0 30.0 103.0 324 Yellow 101 M 14 J 212.0
27 47780 Aaron EVANS Silver Wing SC 21.0 2.0 4.0 19.0 16.0 25.0 (40.0) (27.0) 18.0 105.0 684 Yellow 151 M 14 J 172.0
28 48105 Ben PURRIER Parkstone YC 3.0 2.0 14.0 6.0 (46.0) (58.0) 31.0 30.0 23.0 109.0 302 Blue 14 M 13 J 213.0
29 46772 Oliver VOWLES Llangorse SC (41.0) 27.0 (32.0) 31.0 14.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 6.0 109.0 271 Yellow 86 M 15 J 182.0
30 45625 Suzanna HOMER Dalgety Bay SC 10.0 (34.0) 24.0 10.0 20.0 22.0 13.0 12.0 (26.0) 111.0 618 Red 141 F 15 J 171.0
31 47807 Leo WILKINSON Maidenhead SC/DWSC 25.0 9.0 2.0 14.0 16.0 24.0 (37.0) 22.0 (39.0) 112.0 263 Blue 83 M 13 J 188.0
32 45497 Gemma MCDONNELL Hollowell SC 20.0 14.0 11.0 (50.0) 17.0 17.0 13.0 21.0 (24.0) 113.0 577 Yellow 27 F 15 J 187.0
33 46387 Matilda GREGSON Starcross YC 4.0 (29.0) 13.0 (27.0) 27.0 24.0 20.0 11.0 15.0 114.0 301 Yellow 93 F 15 J 170.0
34 47801 Eabha STRONG-WRIGHT Llandegfedd SC (40.0) (48.0) 11.0 22.0 22.0 20.0 19.0 11.0 9.0 114.0 31 Blue 44 F 15 J 202.0
35 47649 Finlay SWANTON Felpham SC 19.0 5.0 (40.0) 17.0 25.0 19.0 (26.0) 13.0 20.0 118.0 654 White 147 M 15 J 184.0
36 45477 Jacob ATKINS Stokes Bay SC 9.0 13.0 29.0 (37.0) 21.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 (42.0) 118.0 216 Yellow 77 M 14 J 197.0
37 47386 Sonia EVANS Priory SC (77.0 BFD) 9.0 2.0 18.0 35.0 (39.0) 25.0 17.0 14.0 120.0 635 Yellow 28 F 15 J 236.0
38 47426 James DEATON IBRSC/RHYC (46.0) 6.0 3.0 6.0 (33.0) 32.0 29.0 22.0 23.0 121.0 620 Red 142 M 14 J 200.0
39 48050 Heloise SHADBOLT Warsash SC (41.0) 26.0 23.0 20.0 (37.0) 21.0 19.0 7.0 19.0 135.0 613 White 140 F 15 J 213.0
40 47461 William HARRISON Marconi SC 36.0 (54.0) 14.0 8.0 26.0 22.0 (77.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 136.0 187 Yellow 66 M 14 J 267.0
41 47536 Oliver MILLS Pennine SC (35.0) (46.0) 7.0 23.0 11.0 13.0 21.0 29.0 33.0 137.0 112 White 6 M 14 J 218.0
42 47769 Angus FELLOWS YYC/PYS 17.0 28.0 31.0 5.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 (34.0) (77.0 DNC) 138.0 394 Yellow 119 M 14 J 249.0
43 47797 Phoebe HUTCHINGS Warsash SC (48.0) 23.0 33.0 (54.0) 18.0 16.0 24.0 14.0 10.0 138.0 213 Blue 76 F 15 J 240.0
44 47306 Jake SCOTT Dale YC 2.0 17.0 16.0 (40.0) 24.0 (30.0) 23.0 28.0 29.0 139.0 314 Yellow 100 M 16 Y 209.0
45 48120 Aled LLEWELLYN-JONES Saundersfoot SC/Llangorse 27.0 (54.0) (31.0) 25.0 20.0 18.0 17.0 20.0 12.0 139.0 372 Blue 116 M 14 J 224.0
46 47488 Toby PEARCE Horning SC/Snowflakes SC 26.0 7.0 16.0 25.0 (41.0) 26.0 (47.0) 25.0 15.0 140.0 392 Red 19 M 13 J 228.0
47 47952 Catriona WARBURTON Loch Venachar SC 20.0 27.0 (59.0) 27.0 (35.0) 32.0 11.0 8.0 16.0 141.0 356 White 109 F 15 J 235.0
48 48001 Alex NOBLE Annandale SC (34.0) 23.0 25.0 (43.0) 7.0 28.0 22.0 24.0 17.0 146.0 681 Red 150 M 15 J 223.0
49 47731 Thomas COCHRANE Plymouth Youth Sailing/Yealm YC (48.0) 3.0 37.0 (40.0) 17.0 31.0 28.0 17.0 18.0 151.0 198 White 70 M 15 J 239.0
50 30365 Zoe BELBEN Stokes Bay SC 24.0 19.0 6.0 28.0 (42.0) (46.0) 34.0 19.0 22.0 152.0 154 Blue 60 F 15 J 240.0
51 45732 Ioan DAVIES Pembrokeshire YC 39.0 (51.0) 21.0 (41.0) 13.0 21.0 32.0 15.0 11.0 152.0 101 Blue 49 M 15 J 244.0
52 47264 Rachael MCCLUSKEY Leigh and Lowton SC 14.0 (37.0) (77.0 DSQ) 29.0 26.0 28.0 17.0 18.0 21.0 153.0 133 White 54 F 15 J 267.0
53 47658 Dan BATTY Dorchester SC / Oxford SC (37.0) 35.0 34.0 36.0 12.0 7.0 6.0 32.0 (77.0 DNS) 162.0 100 Red 48 M 14 J 276.0
54 47016 Samuel SHACKLE Broxbourne SC 6.0 4.0 9.0 20.0 21.0 31.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 168.0 304 Blue 94 M 15 J 322.0
55 33091 Richard TOWNLEY Royal Harwich YC/Stour SC 22.0 30.0 (50.0) (34.0) 31.0 23.0 22.0 26.0 20.0 174.0 259 Yellow 12 M 15 J 258.0
56 47806 Yana SKVORTSOVA Datchet Water SC 38.0 36.0 (46.0) (57.0) 37.0 16.0 14.0 20.0 17.0 178.0 322 Yellow 15 F 15 J 281.0
57 47491 Tom MITCHELL Royal Tay YC (46.0) 38.0 18.0 13.0 32.0 14.0 (50.0) 38.0 26.0 179.0 176 Yellow 9 M 13 J 275.0
58 47657 David PEATY Upton Warren/WSSCA 16.0 44.0 6.0 30.0 (66.0) (49.0) 29.0 36.0 25.0 186.0 625 Yellow 143 M 15 J 301.0
59 46855 Louis SIVEYER Exe SC 16.0 41.0 (46.0) 37.0 30.0 23.0 27.0 (42.0) 12.0 186.0 526 Red 21 M 15 J 274.0
60 47764 Kamran EWBANK Staunton Harold SC 28.0 49.0 30.0 (52.0) 24.0 19.0 15.0 24.0 (77.0 DNC) 189.0 260 Blue 13 M 14 J 318.0
61 47531 Curtis MCKAY HOAC / Queensmead 31.0 17.0 7.0 32.0 29.0 (60.0) 35.0 43.0 (77.0 DNS) 194.0 181 Blue 65 M 15 J 331.0
62 47076 Daniel NICOLL Goring Thames SC 34.0 21.0 (72.0) (58.0) 27.0 17.0 28.0 40.0 27.0 194.0 357 Blue 110 M 14 J 324.0
63 47457 William HUDSON Newhaven & Seaford 24.0 25.0 17.0 (38.0) 25.0 33.0 (39.0) 35.0 35.0 194.0 694 Red 154 M 13 J 271.0
64 47956 Anabelle ESQULANT Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre 32.0 22.0 53.0 15.0 29.0 34.0 18.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 203.0 593 Red 135 F 14 J 357.0
65 47855 Harriet KIRK Stokes Bay SC (47.0) 33.0 34.0 19.0 39.0 27.0 30.0 25.0 (77.0 DNC) 207.0 760 White 156 F 15 J 331.0
66 45735 Gus MCKENZIE Yorkshire Dales SC (45.0) 31.0 26.0 (47.0) 36.0 29.0 26.0 30.0 31.0 209.0 171 Yellow 8 M 14 J 301.0
67 47954 Josie MEREDITH Papercourt SC 43.0 21.0 8.0 21.0 (49.0) 45.0 39.0 (48.0) 33.0 210.0 695 Yellow 31 F 15 J 307.0
68 47266 Tom PLATT Bolton SC 42.0 (61.0) 40.0 22.0 23.0 38.0 20.0 (43.0) 27.0 212.0 337 Red 105 M 14 J 316.0
69 47086 Iwan ROBERTS Llangorse SC 5.0 22.0 45.0 9.0 30.0 41.0 63.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 215.0 168 Blue 61 M 13 J 369.0
70 46481 Benjamin JUKES-BENNETT Port Dinorwic SC 49.0 (60.0) (56.0) 32.0 28.0 18.0 23.0 34.0 31.0 215.0 569 White 25 M 15 J 331.0
71 46430 Alex HEAD Downs SC (66.0) (55.0) 50.0 29.0 19.0 48.0 30.0 21.0 19.0 216.0 335 Blue 104 M 14 J 337.0
72 46888 Daisy DESORGHER Rutland SC 26.0 25.0 32.0 16.0 45.0 (52.0) (51.0) 37.0 37.0 218.0 142 Blue 56 F 15 J 321.0
73 48027 Thomas WILLIAMSON IBRSC 17.0 26.0 22.0 8.0 60.0 56.0 31.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 220.0 205 Red 72 M 13 J 374.0
74 44902 Douglas LAMB Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club 30.0 8.0 20.0 42.0 (56.0) 33.0 47.0 44.0 (77.0 DNC) 224.0 27 Yellow 43 M 14 J 357.0
75 47834 Hamilton ROAF Chipstead SC 33.0 16.0 10.0 23.0 57.0 50.0 (58.0) (77.0 RET) 36.0 225.0 346 Yellow 106 M 15 J 360.0
76 47750 Maxi TUSTAIN IBRSC 21.0 42.0 13.0 1.0 (62.0) (77.0 DNS) 54.0 52.0 43.0 226.0 19 Red 40 M 15 J 365.0
77 46974 George ELLIS-MILLER Norfolk Broads YC (77.0 BFD) 38.0 42.0 62.0 14.0 25.0 21.0 27.0 (77.0 DNC) 229.0 308 Blue 97 M 15 J 383.0
78 46895 Nathan GRIBBIN Paignton SC (77.0 UFD) (49.0) 37.0 41.0 15.0 30.0 41.0 33.0 32.0 229.0 282 Red 90 M 15 J 355.0
79 48093 Tom CAMPBELL Parkstone YC 23.0 39.0 (56.0) 24.0 34.0 37.0 (41.0) 31.0 41.0 229.0 395 Blue 120 M 13 J 326.0
80 44631 Scarlet DESORGHER Rutland SC 23.0 13.0 (77.0 BFD) 42.0 40.0 46.0 (52.0) 39.0 42.0 245.0 78 White 46 F 15 J 374.0
81 47354 Catherine ALBONE CYC/Milton Keynes SC 45.0 (57.0) 38.0 (49.0) 48.0 35.0 34.0 23.0 22.0 245.0 45 Red 3 F 14 J 351.0
82 47466 Monique VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head SC 19.0 33.0 9.0 53.0 45.0 44.0 44.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 247.0 188 Yellow 67 F 15 J 401.0
83 47537 Austin WRIGHT Pennine SC 29.0 31.0 (54.0) (46.0) 43.0 37.0 35.0 38.0 36.0 249.0 283 White 91 M 13 J 349.0
84 47740 Sean WOODARD Waldringfield SC (52.0) 29.0 22.0 31.0 47.0 40.0 40.0 41.0 (77.0 DNC) 250.0 688 White 152 M 14 J 379.0
85 47620 Oliver VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head SC 47.0 7.0 29.0 43.0 44.0 43.0 42.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 255.0 786 Blue 157 M 13 J 409.0
86 31223 Aaron MIDDLETON LOSSC (JETS) 11.0 20.0 25.0 13.0 55.0 55.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 256.0 150 White 58 M 14 J 410.0
87 48098 Ethan KNEALE Cardiff Bay YC (70.0) 45.0 18.0 67.0 39.0 27.0 42.0 18.0 (77.0 DNC) 256.0 380 Red 17 M 13 J 403.0
88 47733 Alfie LESTER Felpham SC (65.0) 28.0 51.0 34.0 52.0 38.0 (56.0) 32.0 25.0 260.0 382 White 18 M 14 J 381.0
89 46278 Lawrence DONNELLY Surrey Docks 40.0 43.0 (63.0) (71.0) 36.0 34.0 43.0 36.0 28.0 260.0 546 White 129 M 14 J 394.0
90 48100 Jennifer WESLEY Loch Venachar SC 57.0 (58.0) 24.0 (67.0) 43.0 42.0 33.0 39.0 28.0 266.0 564 Yellow 24 F 15 J 391.0
91 45617 Benedict RICHARDSON Castle Cove SC 12.0 46.0 (51.0) 45.0 47.0 42.0 37.0 40.0 (77.0 DNC) 269.0 648 Red 29 M 14 J 397.0
92 47795 Aimee STEPHENSON Llangorse SC 57.0 20.0 48.0 21.0 38.0 36.0 50.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 270.0 261 Red 82 F 17 Y 424.0
93 44889 Daniel KEENAN Tamworth SC 38.0 39.0 39.0 (52.0) 44.0 45.0 25.0 (77.0 RET) 40.0 270.0 217 Red 10 M 14 J 399.0
94 47173 Gregory CORNES Aldridge SC (61.0) 47.0 45.0 (59.0) 28.0 35.0 36.0 47.0 32.0 270.0 368 Yellow 113 M 14 J 390.0
95 47725 Maisie BRISTOW IBRSC 54.0 41.0 43.0 48.0 33.0 (58.0) (60.0) 23.0 34.0 276.0 106 White 50 F 14 J 394.0
96 47116 Noah SHERRIFF Chew Valley Lake SC 51.0 (56.0) 53.0 33.0 (54.0) 43.0 46.0 28.0 24.0 278.0 348 White 107 M 14 J 388.0
97 44522 Ted PEPPER Ely SC 30.0 51.0 43.0 (72.0) 40.0 44.0 33.0 37.0 (77.0 DNC) 278.0 113 Red 52 M 14 J 427.0
98 46126 Charles CLOSE Queen Mary SC 55.0 36.0 (65.0) (70.0) 32.0 39.0 49.0 35.0 35.0 281.0 117 Blue 53 M 14 J 416.0
99 47762 Bethan MCROBBIE Hykeham SC (55.0) 35.0 39.0 (63.0) 50.0 48.0 38.0 46.0 39.0 295.0 280 White 89 F 13 J 413.0
100 45919 Oliver WILLIAMSON IBRSC 22.0 61.0 47.0 56.0 38.0 41.0 36.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNC) 301.0 169 White 62 M 15 J 455.0
101 47636 Alexander BAIRD Sheffield Viking 60.0 65.0 (71.0) (74.0) 41.0 26.0 32.0 49.0 30.0 303.0 544 White 128 M 15 J 448.0
102 42046 James DENNY st edmundburys sailing and canoing acoci 36.0 43.0 47.0 35.0 53.0 (55.0) 45.0 (56.0) 45.0 304.0 173 Red 64 M 16 Y 415.0
103 47637 Emma JAMES Parkstone YC 44.0 48.0 41.0 28.0 34.0 40.0 (77.0 DNS) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 312.0 127 Red 7 F 15 J 466.0
104 47833 Tom PEACOCK parkstone poole 42.0 18.0 28.0 2.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 321.0 199 Yellow 71 M 13 J 475.0
105 45356 Charlotte MCCONNELL Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club (63.0) 30.0 (65.0) 55.0 51.0 56.0 53.0 42.0 37.0 324.0 210 White 74 F 15 J 452.0
106 44437 Edward BAKER Frampton On Severn SC (FOSSC) 49.0 (59.0) (64.0) 46.0 58.0 51.0 38.0 48.0 34.0 324.0 582 Blue 132 M 13 J 447.0
107 46770 William THOMAS Notts County SC 58.0 45.0 10.0 48.0 48.0 61.0 59.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 329.0 266 Blue 84 M 13 J 483.0
108 47949 Annabel SUMERAY Papercourt SC 25.0 57.0 41.0 51.0 (61.0) 54.0 58.0 45.0 (77.0 DNC) 331.0 274 White 87 F 15 J 469.0
109 47752 Cormac O'BRIEN IBRSC 33.0 63.0 38.0 39.0 49.0 53.0 61.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 336.0 556 White 23 M 14 J 490.0
110 48069 Matthew STUBBINS Llandudno SC 18.0 (77.0 DNF) 59.0 58.0 (68.0) 64.0 51.0 41.0 46.0 337.0 562 Red 130 M 12 J 482.0
111 46023 Noe PECKHAM Leigh & Lowton SC 37.0 47.0 49.0 36.0 62.0 (65.0) 62.0 50.0 (77.0 DNC) 343.0 172 Blue 63 M 14 J 485.0
112 47684 Molly HINSLIFF-SMITH Notts County SC 59.0 (68.0) 60.0 (65.0) 54.0 50.0 48.0 46.0 29.0 346.0 586 Red 133 F 14 J 479.0
113 35933 Charlotte KEYS Broxbourne SC 56.0 37.0 35.0 33.0 (77.0 DNC) 66.0 43.0 (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 347.0 292 Yellow 92 F 15 J 501.0
114 47101 Jude SINGLETON Hollowell SC 51.0 50.0 33.0 51.0 (65.0) 59.0 (61.0) 57.0 46.0 347.0 528 Yellow 126 M 14 J 473.0
115 47779 Robin STEIN Crawley Mariners YC/Queen Mary SC (59.0) 55.0 49.0 55.0 51.0 47.0 53.0 (77.0 DNF) 38.0 348.0 504 Yellow 123 M 13 J 484.0
116 47219 Thomas WILLETT Llangorse SC 53.0 18.0 44.0 50.0 53.0 62.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 357.0 611 White 139 M 11 J 511.0
117 47000 Luc JAMES Llangorse SC 29.0 32.0 68.0 61.0 56.0 62.0 54.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 362.0 359 Blue 111 M 15 J 516.0
118 45178 George FELLOWS Castle Cove SC 43.0 (62.0) (61.0) 54.0 58.0 57.0 59.0 49.0 44.0 364.0 602 Red 137 M 14 J 487.0
119 Annabelle PIERCE-JONES PDSC 53.0 (62.0) 55.0 49.0 59.0 (67.0) 57.0 47.0 44.0 364.0 118 Blue 11 F 13 J 493.0
120 30254 Joel BIBBY Parkstone YC 54.0 67.0 69.0 64.0 (72.0) 36.0 45.0 31.0 (77.0 DNC) 366.0 104 Yellow 4 M 13 J 515.0
121 47533 Eve BHOGAL Manor Park SC (60.0) 59.0 (62.0) 56.0 50.0 57.0 55.0 51.0 40.0 368.0 147 Yellow 57 F 14 J 490.0
122 46611 Miles EVERETT Llangorse SC 44.0 (66.0) 58.0 66.0 46.0 52.0 52.0 50.0 (77.0 DNC) 368.0 327 Yellow 102 M 14 J 511.0
123 47124 Georgia PHILLIPS Llangorse SC 64.0 42.0 66.0 69.0 31.0 54.0 46.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 372.0 517 Blue 124 F 16 Y 526.0
124 47792 Oliver RANDALL-MAY CYC 72.0 56.0 58.0 53.0 42.0 47.0 44.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 372.0 329 Red 103 M 14 J 526.0
125 47207 Robert PLEASANCE 62.0 65.0 27.0 17.0 67.0 67.0 68.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 373.0 222 Yellow 160 M 15 J 527.0
126 48066 Oliver WILCOX FOSSC 52.0 53.0 61.0 45.0 (64.0) 64.0 (66.0) 58.0 45.0 378.0 370 Yellow 114 M 13 J 508.0
127 45653 Abigail LARR Northampton SC 69.0 (73.0) (70.0) 69.0 52.0 49.0 55.0 55.0 41.0 390.0 629 Red 144 F 13 J 533.0
128 47503 Samuel CARR Loch Venachar SC 56.0 52.0 63.0 44.0 59.0 63.0 57.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNC) 394.0 361 Red 112 M 14 J 548.0
129 45451 Joseph EVANS Priory SC (71.0) 70.0 70.0 59.0 66.0 (77.0 DNS) 49.0 44.0 38.0 396.0 141 White 55 M 13 J 544.0
130 46970 Oliver SMOULT Llangorse SC 71.0 52.0 57.0 39.0 63.0 68.0 60.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 410.0 678 Blue 148 M 14 J 564.0
131 47771 Elinor AIKMAN Priory SC & Grafham Water SC 69.0 (70.0) 66.0 65.0 (71.0) 63.0 64.0 53.0 43.0 423.0 105 Yellow 5 F 17 Y 564.0
132 43333 Alexander SHACKLETON Papercourt SC 65.0 63.0 72.0 (74.0) 63.0 51.0 67.0 45.0 (77.0 DNC) 426.0 191 Yellow 158 M 16 Y 577.0
133 47172 Rose EDMONDS Snettisham Beach SC 63.0 64.0 (68.0) 68.0 61.0 60.0 56.0 54.0 (77.0 DNC) 426.0 397 Yellow 122 F 14 J 571.0
134 46731 Max ROBINSON Fishers Green SC 67.0 74.0 52.0 68.0 55.0 53.0 62.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 431.0 246 Red 80 M 16 Y 585.0
135 45152 Kate ROBERTSON Swarkestone SC 61.0 40.0 57.0 73.0 60.0 65.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 433.0 632 White 145 F 13 J 587.0
136 47646 Madeleine VOWLES Llangorse SC 72.0 68.0 71.0 60.0 57.0 59.0 48.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 435.0 603 Blue 138 F 13 J 589.0
137 46978 Hamish MCDONALD Fowey Gallants SC 31.0 44.0 64.0 66.0 (77.0 DNF) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNS 77.0 DNC 436.0 330 White 16 M 15 J 590.0
138 45996 Tia ADLER Castle Cove SC 27.0 69.0 67.0 47.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 441.0 645 White 146 F 13 J 595.0
139 44151 Freddy SWIFT Warsash SC 58.0 67.0 30.0 60.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 446.0 189 White 68 M 12 J 600.0
140 47751 Zoe CHASE Mumbles YC 50.0 66.0 67.0 63.0 65.0 66.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 454.0 305 Blue 95 F 13 J 608.0
141 48101 Felix MCMULLAN Hollowell SC 50.0 58.0 55.0 61.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 455.0 196 White 69 M 12 J 609.0
142 44484 Elin JONES Gresford SC 66.0 73.0 52.0 62.0 (77.0 RET) 61.0 (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 468.0 355 White 108 F 14 J 622.0
143 46578 Llion MORRIS Llandudno SC 68.0 64.0 69.0 73.0 64.0 69.0 65.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 472.0 387 Blue 117 M 12 J 626.0
144 45507 Stuart AITKEN Warsash SC 62.0 60.0 62.0 64.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 479.0 110 Red 51 M 14 J 633.0
145 47794 Imogen DAY Hollowell SC 70.0 72.0 54.0 71.0 67.0 (77.0 DNS) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 488.0 267 Blue 85 F 14 J 642.0
146 45178 Lucy MCAIG Newhaven and seaford SC 67.0 72.0 60.0 72.0 69.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNS) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 494.0 505 Yellow 159 F 14 J 648.0
147 48080 Madeleine QUINN Newhaven and seaford SC 68.0 71.0 73.0 57.0 (77.0 RET) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 500.0 307 Red 96 F 13 J 654.0
148 45047 Miles VIDLER cmyc 64.0 69.0 74.0 70.0 70.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 501.0 571 Red 26 M 14 J 655.0
149 27394 Sam BYRD Northampton SC 73.0 71.0 75.0 75.0 (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 525.0 679 Blue 149 M 11 J 679.0
150 88888 Sebastian GOTTO NBYC (77.0 DNC) (77.0 DNC) 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 77.0 DNC 539.0 224 Blue 78 M 13 J 693.0
comments powered by Disqus