X

Result Details

Event name: Princesa Sofia 49erFX
Date: 26 March 2017
Type: Championship
Club: Palma
Classtype:49erFX , see more results
Rank Helm Crew Club Saino SPONSOR/BOAT CAT NET POINTS TOTAL POINTS SR1 SR2
1 Victoria JURCZOK Victoria JURCZOK Anika LORENZ VSaW/VSaW GER 55 MATILDA 47 78 3 1
2 Helene NÆSS Helene NÆSS Marie RØNNINGEN Tønsberg Seilforening/Tønsberg Seilforening NOR 26 96 116 4 DNF
3 Kimberly LIM Kimberly LIM Cecilia LOW SIN 284 114 133 6 DNF
4 Klara WESTER Klara WESTER Rebecca NETZLER GKSS /GKSS SWE 999 GLENN HYSéN 128 151 DNF DNF
5 Lili SEBESI Lili SEBESI Albane DUBOIS GGVLS FRA 312 PRONOTE - LA NAUTIQUE - GGVLS - DIGEST SCIENCE 131 148 DNF DNF
6 Charlotte DOBSON Charlotte DOBSON Saskia TIDEY GBR 44 132 163 1 DNF
7 Ida SVENSSON Ida SVENSSON Cecilia JONSSON KSSS/KSSS SWE 25 140 160 2 DNF
8 Ottavia Maria RAGGIO Ottavia Maria RAGGIO Paola BERGAMASCHI ITA 143 147 178 7 2
9 Carla MUNTE Carla MUNTE Marta MUNTE Club Nàutic Cambrils Club Nàutic Cambrils ESP 178 MOVISTAR - MAPFRE 148 169 5 DNF
10 Odile VAN AANHOLT Odile VAN AANHOLT Nicole VAN DER VELDEN ASA/ASA ARU 515 156 187 DNF DNF
11 Anne-Julie SCHÜTT Anne-Julie SCHÜTT Iben NIELSBY Horsens Sejlklub/Horsens Sejlklub DEN 49 163 194
12 Cecile JANMAAT Cecile JANMAAT Shannen Maxime MARCK Watersportverbond/Watersportverbond NED 15 DELTA LLOYD Women 170 201
13 Julie BOSSARD Julie BOSSARD Aude COMPAN CMVSB/CVMarseillan FRA 10 174 202
14 Anna YAMAZAKI Anna YAMAZAKI Sena TAKANO JPN 117 186 217
15 Katrine Bendix KROGH Katrine Bendix KROGH Line Just EMSVANG Kaløvig Bådelaug/Kaløvig Bådelaug DEN 71 200 228
16 Vilma BOBECK Vilma BOBECK Malin TENGSTRÖM KSSS/KSSS SWE 113 213 240
17 Tanja FRANK Tanja FRANK Lorena ABICHT AUT 61 215 246
18 Patricia SUÁREZ Patricia SUÁREZ María Teresa ALONSO Real Club Náutico de Vigo Real Club Náutico de Sanxenxo ESP 212 DEPORTE GALEGO 233 259
19 Dewi COUVERT Dewi COUVERT Judith ENGBERTS WSV Braassemermeer/VWDTP NED 669 DELTA LLOYD 235 266
20 Kätlin TAMMISTE Kätlin TAMMISTE Anna Maria SEPP EST 372 245 276
21 Louis CHALMBET Louis CHALMBET Enzo LOBRY SRVAnnecy/YCPR FRA 213 250 281
22 Gwendal LAMAY Gwendal LAMAY Kim HOLSTE GER 77 260 288
23 Megan BRICKWOOD Megan BRICKWOOD Eleanor ALDRIDGE WSPNA/WSPNA GBR 230 267 298
24 Yannis NAUDY Yannis NAUDY Martin GUEZ CNVA/YCPR FRA 164 278 309
25 Ewa ROMANIUK Ewa ROMANIUK Sandra JANKOWIAK AZS Poznan /AZS Poznan POL 119 293 324
26 Francesca BERGAMO Francesca BERGAMO Jana GERMANI Y.C. Adriaco/TPK CNT Sirena ITA 235 FRAJA 300 327
27 Madeleine ZIELINSKA Madeleine ZIELINSKA Nadia ZIELINSKA POL 258 305 336
28 Dominika VADUROVA Dominika VADUROVA Sara TKADLECOVA YC Slovan/Czech Sailing SVK 574 330 359
29 Angelika KOHLENDORFER Angelika KOHLENDORFER Lisa FARTHOFER YCP/UYCAS AUT 100 ANGELIKA KOHLENDORFER 381 412
30 Hannah MILLS Hannah MILLS Alain SIGN WPNSA/WPNSA GBR 126 VOLVO 434 465
comments powered by Disqus