X

Result Details

Event name: Princesa Sofia Radial
Date: 28 March 2017
Type: Championship
Club: Palma
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club SPONSOR/BOAT CAT NET POINTS TOTAL POINTS 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 5F 6F 7F 8F 9F 10F MR
1 CHN 201213 Dongshuang ZHANG Chinese Yachting Association 83 114 21 7 2 10 1 31 1 17 11 3 10
2 LTU 202781 Viktorija ANDRULYTE 92 153 21 7 2 2 UFD 2 2 10 26 2 18
3 FIN 203033 Monika MIKKOLA Esbo segelförening 98 127 13 18 4 5 19 4 29 3 10 6 16
4 ESP 210468 Martina REINO CACHO Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 104 130 16 12 15 21 26 7 6 2 7 4 14
5 BEL 210469 Maité CARLIER WOS VYF-VVW OLYMPIC TEAM 106 133 8 5 18 10 18 27 8 4 5 18 12
6 FIN 202670 Tuula TENKANEN 108 137 3 3 8 2 29 1 16 16 25 12 OCS
7 NOR 207833 Line Flem HØST Royal Norwegian Yacht Club LYDIA 111 152 18 3 10 11 14 41 7 21 3 16 8
8 BEL 210473 Evi VAN ACKER RBSC VYF-VVW OLYMPIC TEAM 115 176 3 1 8 9 RET 6 19 5 DNE 1 2
9 FRA 196544 Mathilde DE KERANGAT 116 177 2 25 15 1 2 5 14 RET 14 32 6
10 NED 211391 Maxime JONKER K.W.V.L. OLAF 119 148 1 2 1 3 27 16 23 23 19 29 4
11 GBR 206251 Alison YOUNG 116 154 2 4 1 4 36 8 32 20 9 38
12 HUN 211551 Maria ERDI 132 193 7 1 27 7 UFD 3 53 13 8 13
13 CAN 204468 Brenda BOWSKILL 132 193 9 6 3 3 21 BFD 10 12 20 48
14 JPN 199066 Manami DOI enoshima 140 180 15 23 25 14 11 24 40 8 13 7
15 FRA 203863 Louise CERVERA 145 206 4 16 13 6 44 52 4 1 BFD 5
16 USA 184454 Erika REINEKE US Sailing Team USA 146 207 8 17 5 1 20 14 5 15 DNC DNC
17 SUI 199846 Maud JAYET Societé Nautique de Genève 153 200 9 19 27 18 47 10 13 11 18 28
18 BLR 203772 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA NONE 157 218 15 11 11 8 4 18 34 RET 34 22
19 GRE 194857 Vasileia KARACHALIOU PeiraeusSailingClub GRANCANARIASAILINGACADEMY 158 219 6 19 4 17 25 9 15 19 BFD 44
20 BEL 208778 Emma PLASSCHAERT VVW Inside-Outside VYF-VVW OLYMPIC TEAM 159 220 6 9 24 UFD 31 15 17 6 BFD 8
21 NED 209198 Daphne VAN DER VAART kwv de kaag RED FLOWER 163 224 11 5 14 4 RET 45 47 7 4 26
22 ITA 210760 Carolina ALBANO CDVM 164 219 23 14 6 8 6 55 9 34 44 20
23 ITA 210580 Silvia Zennaro ZENNARO 170 205 12 24 3 13 30 29 3 35 33 23
24 ARG 205491 Lucía FALASCA YCA GILDA 173 214 12 2 22 6 34 30 41 26 16 25
25 TUR 208646 Nazli Cagla DONERTAS FENERBAHCE DOGUS YELKEN 173 225 22 9 14 28 45 11 52 14 15 15
26 FRA 209019 Michon PERNELLE 190 242 4 16 26 5 7 37 11 52 38 46
27 FRA 207562 Marie BOLOU CN Lorient 192 242 5 8 19 12 5 20 50 39 43 41
28 SLO 211996 Kim PLETIKOS Yacht club Portoro┼ż 198 240 27 15 30 20 15 28 31 22 42 10
29 LTU 204948 Milda EIDUKEVICIUTE Bangputys 199 240 20 36 6 19 8 33 38 28 41 11
30 POL 209432 Agata BARWINSKA MOS SSW ILAWA 200 243 UFD 29 22 23 35 13 21 18 2 37
31 PER 182332 Paloma SCHMIDT GUTIERREZ REGATAS LIMA 202 253 26 DNC 5 30 3 38 25 9 23 51
32 NOR 209759 Tiril BUE 202 245 7 4 21 UFD 17 43 22 42 29 17
33 ITA 210080 Valentina BALBI - 203 260 14 20 9 15 12 21 27 45 40 57
34 GRE 211052 Athanasia FAKIDI 205 251 28 31 7 16 9 46 33 24 22 35
35 ITA 206452 Joyce FLORIDIA 211 248 11 18 23 18 33 26 37 32 36 14
36 GER 210135 Pauline LIEBIG DSMC Konstanz 215 264 19 27 10 24 13 49 12 47 39 24
37 SLO 198483 Lin PLETIKOS Yacht club Portoro┼ż 228 278 35 26 25 14 16 50 46 27 6 33
38 ITA 211328 Francesca CLAPCICH Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare CENTRO SPORTIVO AM 230 291 17 12 17 21 10 RET 28 33 47 45
39 GER 211211 Pia KUHLMANN Schaumburg-Lippischer Seglerverein e.V. SPEED-DATING 231 281 10 8 30 23 43 36 20 50 31 30
40 GER 210065 Lena HAVERLAND GERMAN SAILING TEAM 231 289 22 13 20 26 28 19 24 30 49 58
41 TUR 201987 Ecem GUZEL GALATASARAY 232 282 16 6 28 7 46 22 39 38 30 50
42 GER 210137 Laura Bo VOSS TAMSEN 248 301 32 35 16 15 24 53 43 48 1 34
43 RUS 177911 Elena VOROBEVA YC Labud, CSKA 250 311 17 10 24 UFD 41 23 36 RET 17 39
44 EST 206437 Anna POHLAK 253 311 27 28 12 11 22 17 58 51 45 40
45 FRA 206374 Marie BARRUE 256 305 5 22 16 29 32 47 30 49 32 43
46 GUA 190816 Isabella MAEGLI AGÜERO 256 308 24 15 18 20 23 25 48 46 37 52
47 GBR 206853 Ellie CUMPSTY Chew valley lake sc 262 317 14 17 UFD 22 49 32 55 37 21 27
48 CHN 212117 Rubei YUAN Chinese Yachting Association 267 321 20 11 9 25 37 39 44 54 46 36
49 BRA 206758 Gabriella KIDD Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro WILSONSONS 268 329 19 21 20 13 UFD 42 42 43 12 56
50 NED 203186 Mirthe AKKERMAN Frisia 271 327 29 24 32 9 39 40 56 25 52 21
51 FIN 195578 Erica PARTANEN TPS 276 332 31 21 11 25 42 35 51 56 51 9
52 RUS 203667 Ekaterina ZYUZINA 282 335 10 10 26 17 50 48 35 44 53 42
53 GRE 181562 Amalia PROVELENGIOU 283 340 STP 32 12 36 51 57 18 36 50 19
54 SUI 208300 Andrea NORDQUIST Société Nautique de Genève INNI 283 339 29 27 17 22 40 56 45 29 27 47
55 GER 210064 Laura SCHEWE Kieler Yacht Club 291 348 23 25 13 27 38 51 57 31 28 55
56 POR 209226 Carolina JOÃO 313 372 18 30 35 12 48 44 59 53 24 49
57 CRO 210748 Marija Andela DE MICHELI VITTURI JK Split 315 376 13 32 38 29 UFD 12 49 40 48 54
58 ITA 210024 Maelle FRASCARI C.C.Aniene LAYLA 323 384 25 13 29 33 RET 54 26 55 35 53
59 ITA 209100 Francesca FRAZZA Fraglia Vela Peschiera CHERRY 325 386 24 30 19 31 UFD 34 54 41 RET 31
60 GER 210151 Hannah ANDERSSOHN Warnemuender Segel-Club e.V. MOGLI 380 441 1 DNC 7 24 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
61 ESP 201611 Aina BAUZA ROIG CV Puerto d'Andratx 100 134 34 20 28 33 9 3 4 1 1 1
62 CRO 207479 Ana ZELIĆ JK LABUD HR56268273875 126 163 STP 14 37 31 14 13 8 2 2 5
63 ITA 209116 Isabella FILIPPO 129 168 39 26 38 26 4 4 6 12 5 8
64 RUS 190357 Ekaterina MORGUN Krasnodar. CSKA 136 168 32 29 21 28 11 8 13 10 12 4
65 ESP 209804 Carlota SÁNCHEZ MERINO Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria MILENIUM DENTAL SANITAS LAS PALMAS 143 178 30 23 31 35 10 2 12 4 RET 6
66 ESP 207681 Sheila MARTINEZ ARJONA Club Náutico Campello 150 193 37 34 23 UFD 1 10 5 15 14 11
67 ESP 211441 Ana MONCADA SÁNCHEZ Club Náutico Sevilla 157 200 35 37 31 UFD 16 9 2 8 3 16
68 ESP 208197 María José MARICHAL VILLALBA Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 157 195 38 33 29 32 3 11 15 11 9 14
69 ESP 200246 Angela ANDUGAR GISBERT Club Náutico Campello 159 199 40 34 37 32 13 5 1 7 20 10
70 NED 202644 Caren NIEZEN 161 204 DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 1 3 6 8 2
71 ESP 183030 Magdalena BONET PUIG CN Ràpita 164 200 26 36 32 34 8 14 17 17 7 9
72 ESP 206340 Laura OLIVA VIDAL Club Marítim Torredembarra 166 209 36 38 UFD 19 RET DNE 7 5 4 7
73 ITA 210424 Matilda TALLURI circolo nautico Livorno 170 205 33 33 35 16 2 RET 16 3 17 UFD
74 GBR 208712 Clementine THOMPSON Guernsey Yacht Club 170 210 30 40 36 35 15 15 9 9 18 3
75 ESP 201342 Sara FRANCESCHI CM Mahón 180 221 41 22 40 34 6 UFD 11 21 6 15
76 ESP 198426 Pilar IESS FALCON Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria SIROCO SAILING TEAM 184 223 34 38 39 37 7 12 14 14 15 13
77 ESP 203516 Mar PIÑA RCN Palma TEAM RCNPALMA 188 227 38 28 39 36 5 17 10 16 21 17
78 GER 211203 Lena Marie WEIßKICHEL GRITTY 192 225 31 31 33 30 19 7 UFD 18 19 12
79 GBR 210533 Iona DIXON 203 240 25 37 36 37 18 16 18 20 13 20
80 ESP 150754 Julia RITA CM Mahón 205 246 39 41 40 38 21 6 19 13 11 18
81 GRE 207516 Angeliki REKKA N.C. Delfinario 215 254 STP 39 34 38 17 18 22 19 10 19
82 ESP 191939 Elena RODRIGUEZ Club Nautico de VitoRía-Gasteizko Klub Nautikoa 239 280 40 39 41 STP 20 20 20 22 16 22
83 ESP 181394 Iraia BARRIO Club Nautico de VitoRía-Gasteizko Klub Nautikoa 240 283 DNC 40 33 39 22 19 21 23 22 21
84 ESP 211085 Cristina PUJOL Club Nàutic Port d'Aro 244 279 33 35 34 27 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
comments powered by Disqus