X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche 49erFX
Date: 21 June 2016
Type: Championship
Club: Kiel
Classtype:49erFX , see more results
Rank Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Nett SailNos M1 Total
1 Tina LUTZ Susann BEUCKE CYC 5 1 4 3 1 1 2 2 (23.0) UFD 1 2 23.0 UFD 2 53 GER 9 6 76
2 Victoria JURCZOK Anika LORENZ VSAW 1 2 2 15 8 4 (23.0) UFD 7 7 2 5 2 6 71 GER 55 10 94
3 Jule GÖRGE Lotta GÖRGE KYC 9 6 3 10 2 6 4 1 -15 6 9 3 4 77 GER 810 14 92
4 Maria Ottavia RAGGIO Paola BERGAMASCHI CVSPEZIA -17 3 5 1 3 14 8 15 5 3 1 5 8 89 ITA 143 18 106
5 Ann Kristin WEDEMEYER Pia Sophie WEDEMEYER DUYC 2 5 1 7 10 5 1 11 (23.0) UFD 10 3 14 7 92 GER 369 16 115
6 James GRUMMETT Daniel BUDDEN Burwain Sailing Club 10 16 14 14 4 10 7 4 4 (23.0) UFD 7 1 1 96 GBR 234 4 119
7 Gillies MUNRO Daniel HARRIS Royal Findhorn Yacht Club 8 4 7 20 (23.0) UFD 9 12 9 9 8 6 7 3 104 CAN 514 2 127
8 Anna BURNET Stephanie ORTON RNCYC 4 8 19 17 5 12 5 10 2 (23.0) UFD 4 10 11 119 GBR 126 12 142
9 Anna LUSCHAN Eva-Maria SCHIMAK UYC Wolfgangsee 3 9 10 9 11 -18 14 18 1 17 13 4 10 127 AUT 208 8 145
10 Carla MUNTE Marta MUNTE CN CAMBRILS 15 10 12 12 9 8 10 6 (23.0) UFD 4 11 12 12 143 ESP 989 22.0 DNF 166
11 Tomas MATHISEN Mads MATHISEN (18.0) DPI 7 16 2 6 13 9 16 14 9 15 11 5 123 NOR 88 141
12 Katrine Bendix KROGH Christina ANDERSEN Kaløvig Bådelaug 11 12 8 -21 18 2 13 17 6 12 10 9 17 135 DEN 914 156
13 Klara WESTER Rebecca NETZLER GKSS 7 (23.0) DNS 21 8 16 3 3 3 23.0 UFD 7 16 6 23.0 DNF 136 SWE 999 159
14 Theodor KRAFT Simon ALM TÄBK 14 13 15 -19 17 7 6 12 8 11 12 17 14 146 SWE 220 165
15 Cecile JANMAAT Tjeerd BUIS W.s.v. De Braassemermeer 19 11 -20 11 7 19 17 8 3 14 17 8 13 147 NED 444 167
16 Robin BECKER Charlotte HEIJSTEK WVOP 6 18 9 4 13 15 11 14 11 18 -21 18 16 153 NED 116 174
17 Megan BRICKWOOD Eleanor ALDRIDGE WPNSA -21 14 11 16 14 17 15 5 13 5 8 15 20 153 GBR 230 174
18 Madeleine ZIELINSKA Nadia ZIELINSKA AZS UWM OLSZTYN 12 15 6 13 15 -20 16 13 16 13 14 19 15 167 POL 258 187
19 Matthäus HOFER Raphael HUSSL uycas 20 17 18 5 19 11 (23.0) UFD 19 17 15 18 13 9 181 AUT 294 204
20 Vincent OTTEN Merel WEERDT Albertus 18 19 13 6 12 16 18 -21 10 16 19 16 19 182 NED 1338 203
21 Sarah ROECK Lea Tessa EINBRODT SCOE 13 20 17 18 20 -21 19 20 12 19 20 20 18 216 GER 807 237
22 Kätlin TAMMISTE Anna Maria SEPP ROPK (23.0) DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 253 EST 372 276
comments powered by Disqus