X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche Laser
Date: 21 June 2016
Type: Championship
Club: Kiel
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank Helm Club SaiNos O1 O2 O3 O4 O5 F1 F2 F3 M1
1 Philipp BUHL SCAI GER 209801 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0
2 Giovanni COCCOLUTO Fiamme Gialle ITA 188953 (14.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 7.0 1.0 12.0
3 Sergey KOMISSAROV GBU MO COVS, SA ST.-P, CSKA RUS 202692 7.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 (29.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0
4 Jonatan VADNAI BYC HUN 209441 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (60.0) DNC 16.0 20.0
5 Joel RODRIGUEZ RCNGC ESP 192111 11.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 (15.0) 6.0
6 Michael HANSEN FS DEN 208371 1.0 12.0 12.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 (34.0) 9.0 10.0
7 Nik Aaron WILLIM NRV GER 210134 5.0 1.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 (60.0) BFD 13.0 11.0 18.0
8 Maxim NIKOLAEV CSP "Khlebnikovo", CSKA RUS 171513 8.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 5.0 (28.0) 8.0
9 Karl-Martin RAMMO ROPK/TJK EST 203724 13.0 19.0 (60.0) DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 16.0
10 Anders KARLSSON GRYC SWE 210196 7.0 (60.0) BFD 2.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 24.0 18.0 14.0
11 Emil BENGTSON GKSS SWE 208354 3.0 5.0 4.0 22.0 8.0 19.0 6.0 (23.0)
12 Viktor TEPLY YC Brno CZE 208784 15.0 4.0 24.0 5.0 6.0 (60.0) BFD 12.0 5.0
13 Guillaume GIROD SNG SUI 210127 (23.0) 3.0 4.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 19.0
14 Eduardo MARQUES clube naval de cascais POR 202211 14.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 5.0 18.0 19.0 (20.0)
15 Marco BENINI FRAGLIA ITA 209446 18.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 15.0 26.0 (32.0) 14.0
16 Igor LES YC Delfin MNE 210014 6.0 6.0 14.0 9.0 6.0 (60.0) DSQ 27.0 26.0
17 Nicolo VILLA circolo vela torbole ITA 210579 11.0 17.0 6.0 3.0 14.0 11.0 (60.0) DNC 36.0
18 Mark SPEARMAN FSC/RFBYC AUS 193390 26.0 35.0 9.0 2.0 9.0 (45.0) 16.0 8.0
19 Rui SILVEIRA CNH POR 210463 4.0 (60.0) BFD 23.0 23.0 7.0 15.0 10.0 25.0
20 Fionn LYDEN Baltimore Sailing Club IRL 203718 24.0 29.0 11.0 16.0 11.0 (36.0) 9.0 7.0
21 Zhou JINFU Jiangsu Watersports Administration CHN 213460 4.0 13.0 21.0 7.0 9.0 17.0 (48.0) 38.0
22 Theodor BAUER RSVM GER 207181 2.0 (60.0) BFD 1.0 10.0 8.0 1.0 60.0 DNC 30.0
23 Wu JIANAN Jiangsu Wateresports Administratiion CHN 210164 21.0 9.0 10.0 21.0 17.0 14.0 20.0 (33.0)
24 Loïc QUEROUX BNIG FRA 207614 19.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 19.0 (22.0) 11.0 12.0
25 Karolis JANULIONIS BNG LTU 210163 27.0 2.0 3.0 13.0 23.0 (60.0) BFD 30.0 21.0
26 Patrick DÖPPING AAHBB DEN 205317 19.0 5.0 26.0 18.0 (33.0) 25.0 26.0 10.0
27 Max WILKEN RSVM GER 207182 (59.0) BFD 16.0 24.0 23.0 12.0 32.0 31.0 6.0
28 Philip CLAESSON GKSS SWE 203145 13.0 24.0 13.0 15.0 (60.0) DNC 34.0 18.0 31.0
29 Anthony PARKE HISC GBR 209191 8.0 11.0 5.0 31.0 27.0 20.0 (53.0) 47.0
30 Filip CISZKIEWICZ Laser Team Poland POL 208710 15.0 (60.0) BFD 10.0 12.0 20.0 5.0 60.0 DNC 27.0
31 Romain SIMONNOT COYCH FRA 208360 26.0 25.0 14.0 29.0 13.0 (60.0) BFD 21.0 22.0
32 Dawid KANIA ZLKS POL 209038 (60.0) BFD 10.0 15.0 27.0 19.0 31.0 17.0 34.0
33 Hugh MACRAE KYC CAN 200199 16.0 (60.0) DNC 17.0 17.0 13.0 44.0 14.0 32.0
34 Philipp LOEWE VSAW GER 208347 22.0 7.0 33.0 14.0 16.0 42.0 23.0 (49.0)
35 Michael LINDER WYC GER 208260 17.0 20.0 16.0 26.0 20.0 (60.0) BFD 45.0 13.0
36 Dmitry TRETYAKOV Sailing Academy RUS 195737 22.0 31.0 16.0 10.0 31.0 6.0 42.0 (45.0)
37 WILLIAMS Gerald J Asia HKG 209749 5.0 (60.0) BFD 18.0 12.0 16.0 24.0 36.0 48.0
38 Albin GIPPERTH GKSS SWE 206408 23.0 32.0 11.0 16.0 18.0 27.0 38.0 (51.0)
39 Jack COOKSON WPNSA GBR 206918 20.0 14.0 6.0 21.0 28.0 38.0 40.0 (46.0)
40 Marcus MAGNUSSON GKSS SWE 207831 39.0 (60.0) BFD 19.0 13.0 21.0 21.0 25.0 29.0
41 Kacper ZIEMINSKI SEJK POL 210088 12.0 (60.0) BFD 2.0 60.0 DNC 7.0 23.0 60.0 DNC 4.0
42 Samuel NALDI Fraglia vela malcesine ITA 203703 2.0 10.0 18.0 30.0 26.0 47.0 44.0 (57.0)
43 Tobias SCHADEWALDT NRV GER 207457 9.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 1.0 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
44 Joan CARDONA MENDEZ RCNPALMA ESP 206720 27.0 28.0 (60.0) UFD 11.0 15.0 60.0 BFD 3.0 35.0
45 Sam WHALEY Swanage SC GBR 209493 39.0 30.0 17.0 9.0 24.0 35.0 29.0 (54.0)
46 Jakub RODZIEWICZ Sejk pogoń szczecin POL 208718 9.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 32.0 43.0 43.0 (56.0)
47 Johann KOHLHOFF KYC GER 206232 32.0 12.0 12.0 29.0 32.0 46.0 (49.0) 24.0
48 Etienne le PEN Sno Nantes FRA 207617 25.0 26.0 22.0 27.0 25.0 28.0 37.0 (41.0)
49 Dominik PERKOVIC JK LABUD CRO 207483 20.0 14.0 38.0 34.0 33.0 16.0 (46.0) 40.0
50 Georgii PACHES TST UKR 204532 21.0 (60.0) BFD 33.0 25.0 22.0 33.0 22.0 42.0
51 Jack AITKEN RNCYC GBR 210532 40.0 13.0 25.0 20.0 27.0 (48.0) 33.0 43.0
52 Martis PAJARSKAS Bangputys LTU 207815 31.0 23.0 35.0 22.0 26.0 (39.0) 28.0 37.0
53 Kirill EVFIMEVSKII Anapa Sailing Club RUS 204290 (59.0) BFD 24.0 44.0 3.0 21.0 37.0 39.0 39.0
54 Harry BLOWERS Gurnard Sailing Club GBR 210411 34.0 15.0 27.0 19.0 31.0 41.0 41.0 (52.0)
55 Sagie GLANTZ Haifa ISR 199506 10.0 33.0 23.0 32.0 29.0 50.0 35.0 (53.0)
56 Matteo CELON Fraglia Vela Malcesine ITA 191700 6.0 6.0 39.0 36.0 34.0 49.0 (52.0) 44.0
57 Jakub HALOUZKA MYK CZE 203038 10.0 18.0 31.0 31.0 43.0 30.0 51.0 (58.0)
58 Jamie CALDER Lock Tummel GBR 195779 31.0 16.0 35.0 26.0 18.0 (51.0) 47.0 50.0
59 Stepan NOVOTNY jk cheb CZE 195103 (60.0) BFD 15.0 26.0 28.0 29.0 40.0 50.0 55.0
60 Zeno GREGORIN SVOC ITA 206209 35.0 36.0 (40.0) 19.0 14.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
61 Gaston MORVAN USAM FRA 209786 28.0 (35.0) 30.0 28.0 25.0 7.0 4.0 5.0
62 Joaquín BLANCO RCNGC ESP 197295 33.0 (59.0) DNC 30.0 60.0 DNE 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
63 Paul CASTAGNEDOLI La Rochelle FRA 207417 (60.0) BFD 22.0 38.0 24.0 30.0 15.0 6.0 4.0
64 Matthew WHITFIELD Penarth YC GBR 210880 32.0 34.0 31.0 18.0 (38.0) 6.0 11.0 9.0
65 Alistair GOODWIN Haversham SC GBR 210020 (59.0) BFD 42.0 42.0 25.0 17.0 5.0 8.0 7.0
66 Ansgar HENZE TSG GER 206250 (59.0) BFD 28.0 22.0 40.0 36.0 3.0 9.0 28.0
67 Oskari MUHONEN EPS FIN 201041 (60.0) DNC 60.0 BFD 21.0 24.0 34.0 23.0 3.0 3.0
68 Pavel BABICH RCO BLR 171937 37.0 8.0 28.0 39.0 44.0 (60.0) DNC 7.0 8.0
69 Marek ZALESKI Noroton Yacht CLub USA 180521 36.0 22.0 32.0 (37.0) 37.0 12.0 12.0 20.0
70 Oliver DAVENPORT Redesmere SC GBR 209487 12.0 (40.0) 40.0 37.0 40.0 14.0 17.0 17.0
71 Guillaume BOISARD CNSM FRA 204181 35.0 26.0 (39.0) 36.0 36.0 11.0 19.0 19.0
72 Thomas SCOTT Brightlingsea SC GBR 208189 41.0 (60.0) BFD 41.0 35.0 22.0 17.0 13.0 13.0
73 Mantas MAROZAS . LTU 209006 33.0 21.0 44.0 (45.0) 37.0 21.0 16.0 11.0
74 Georg HAUD ROPK EST 193552 30.0 33.0 36.0 (42.0) 41.0 8.0 23.0 24.0
75 Eric MALACH NRV GER 203247 28.0 29.0 27.0 44.0 30.0 16.0 (60.0) BFD 31.0
76 Jiri HALOUZKA MYK CZE 209771 18.0 23.0 (51.0) 38.0 35.0 25.0 36.0 38.0
77 Wojciech LIPKE SEJK Pogoń Szczecin POL 209039 16.0 39.0 43.0 (46.0) 40.0 18.0 29.0 32.0
78 Michal STEINER Yc Vyskoke Myto CZE 210897 24.0 (60.0) BFD 37.0 38.0 51.0 27.0 30.0 12.0
79 Hussain AL JABRI Oman Sail OMA 205853 34.0 25.0 34.0 39.0 49.0 13.0 26.0 (60.0) DNC
80 Alexander EBERT SGAM GER 210902 59.0 DNC 59.0 BFD 20.0 30.0 28.0 10.0 (60.0) BFD 16.0
81 Antoine ARNAUD rennes FRA 208441 59.0 BFD 37.0 37.0 32.0 43.0 9.0 (60.0) BFD 6.0
82 Nick HEUWINKEL SC MA GER 193218 36.0 (60.0) BFD 34.0 45.0 51.0 24.0 20.0 14.0
83 Lewis SMITH Royal Forth Yacht Club GBR 203967 17.0 38.0 48.0 (51.0) 50.0 19.0 24.0 37.0
84 Martim ANDERSON CNP POR 20221 30.0 21.0 42.0 43.0 24.0 (60.0) DNC 18.0 60.0 BFD
85 Nicolas THIERSE JSC GER 208311 38.0 27.0 28.0 (41.0) 41.0 39.0 32.0 33.0
86 Pawel NOWICKI . POL 207348 29.0 44.0 41.0 (60.0) DNC 42.0 29.0 27.0 27.0
87 Iain McLAUGHLAN Largs GBR 210611 29.0 (60.0) BFD 36.0 48.0 39.0 60.0 DNC 14.0 15.0
88 Sören LEINERT SCS GER 205199 37.0 45.0 46.0 (50.0) 42.0 28.0 22.0 25.0
89 Erling WIIK RSf NOR 206868 44.0 34.0 29.0 43.0 52.0 20.0 (60.0) BFD 26.0
90 Veith SCHNEIDER Segelclub Lindow GER 207962 43.0 27.0 53.0 48.0 (54.0) 26.0 21.0 30.0
91 Calum ROSIE Helensburgh Sailing Club GBR 209913 40.0 41.0 45.0 41.0 (46.0) 35.0 25.0 29.0
92 Timm SCHOENING KYC GER 203336 (60.0) DNC 60.0 BFD 25.0 47.0 45.0 60.0 DNC 15.0 10.0
93 Santiago Villax SAMPAIO AAHBB POR 206353 (60.0) BFD 60.0 BFD 29.0 33.0 23.0 60.0 DNC 5.0 60.0 BFD
94 Felix SPONHOLZ YCBG GER 204688 42.0 43.0 46.0 35.0 45.0 36.0 (60.0) BFD 23.0
95 Julius VARZAITIS . LTU 193676 38.0 30.0 (53.0) 52.0 46.0 31.0 34.0 41.0
96 Carsten Frøkjær FAUBEL SNV/ES DEN 172569 25.0 (60.0) BFD 47.0 33.0 39.0 60.0 DNC 10.0 60.0 BFD
97 Luciano ANTONIETTI CVE SUI 205671 41.0 46.0 49.0 40.0 47.0 30.0 (60.0) BFD 21.0
98 Philipp ROITSCH NRV GER 207368 43.0 48.0 50.0 49.0 48.0 4.0 (60.0) BFD 40.0
99 Ahmed AL HASANI Oman Sail OMA 205936 (60.0) BFD 60.0 BFD 32.0 42.0 35.0 60.0 DSQ 31.0 36.0
100 David BEZDEK YC Brno CZE 203663 45.0 47.0 49.0 47.0 52.0 22.0 (60.0) BFD 42.0
101 Nico SCHÄFFERLING USC-MÜNCHEN GER 197318 44.0 50.0 (54.0) 53.0 53.0 37.0 33.0 39.0
102 Tomasz LOBERT Laser Team Poland POL 205300 (60.0) BFD 31.0 50.0 49.0 48.0 34.0 60.0 BFD 44.0
103 Kacper MAZUREK AZS UW POL 192832 48.0 (59.0) DNC 52.0 52.0 49.0 38.0 35.0 43.0
104 Johann KAMINSKI WSC 1925 GER 197210 46.0 51.0 47.0 46.0 47.0 (60.0) DNC 60.0 BFD 22.0
105 Upamanyu DUTTA Royal Bombay Yacht Club IND 203055 45.0 (60.0) BFD 43.0 34.0 44.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 BFD 34.0
106 Steffen PÖHLMANN MYC GER 207369 47.0 49.0 52.0 54.0 54.0 32.0 38.0 (60.0) DNC
107 Dugal WILSON Loch venachar sailing club GBR 209914 42.0 19.0 45.0 50.0 53.0 (60.0) DNC 60.0 BFD 60.0 DNC
108 Jan Paul MUCH KYC GER 197189 (60.0) BFD 32.0 51.0 51.0 50.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 BFD 35.0
109 Thomas MÜLLER-HARTBURG STYC AUT 208500 46.0 (60.0) BFD 55.0 54.0 55.0 60.0 DNC 37.0 45.0
110 Julius BRÜCKER NRV GER 201589 49.0 52.0 54.0 53.0 55.0 (60.0) DNC 60.0 BFD 46.0
111 Hugo SVENSSON KSSS SWE 204949 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
111 Tom BURTON MHYC AUS 199012 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
111 Matthew WEARN RPYC/FSC AUS 199015 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
114 Tobias KLINKERT TSC GER 139573 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
114 Jean-Baptiste JANCA CZE 208429 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
114 Pietro de LUCA fraglia vela malcesine ITA 202254 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
114 NING Zhao Jiangsu Watersports Administration CHN 200817 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC
118 Edward HIGON . GBR 209835 (48.0) 44.0 38.0 33.0 28.0 18.0
comments powered by Disqus