X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche Radial
Date: 21 June 2016
Type: Championship
Club: Kiel
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 SailNos M1
1 Tiril HARTVEDT BUE KNS 12.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 13.0 (28.0) 5.0 3.0 1.0 NOR 209759 20.0
2 Monika MIKKOLA ESF 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 (23.0) 9.0 13.0 9.0 10.0 FIN 203033 12.0
3 Svenja WEGER PYC 11.0 5.0 (15.0) 15.0 12.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 GER 208132 10.0
4 Alicia CEBRIAN RCNT 13.0 (27.0) 4.0 1.0 10.0 4.0 21.0 18.0 11.0 5.0 ESP 182149 8.0
5 Marthe Enger EIDE Baerum seilorening 3.0 7.0 3.0 20.0 2.0 7.0 26.0 (60.0) BFD 10.0 7.0 NOR 208511 14.0
6 Viktorija ANDRULYTE LOSC 14.0 2.0 1.0 (60.0) UFD 8.0 1.0 8.0 10.0 21.0 27.0 LTU 202781 16.0
7 Pauline LIEBIG SV IM DSMC 2.0 3.0 5.0 16.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 29.0 25.0 (60.0) BFD GER 210135 18.0
8 Elena VOROBEVA CSKA 5.0 11.0 19.0 7.0 3.0 16.0 2.0 (60.0) BFD 44.0 3.0 RUS 207481 2.0
9 Valentina BALBI yacht club italiano 6.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 (60.0) DNC 35.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 17.0 ITA 210080 6.0
10 Ana ZELIC JK LABUD 10.0 12.0 20.0 13.0 19.0 (29.0) 15.0 26.0 7.0 15.0 CRO 194834 4.0
11 Georgina POVALL hickling broad sailing club 31.0 26.0 13.0 9.0 15.0 27.0 7.0 2.0 (36.0) 14.0 GBR 192517
12 Caroline Sofia ROSMO Bundefjorden Seilforening 21.0 9.0 12.0 22.0 (35.0) 2.0 14.0 23.0 16.0 35.0 NOR 203265
13 Sara CARMO CNCascais 4.0 32.0 36.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 (60.0) UFD 3.0 17.0 13.0 POR 207025
14 Veronika KOZELSKA FENCLOVA YC Praha 12 28.0 (60.0) BFD 10.0 60.0 UFD 20.0 3.0 22.0 11.0 1.0 2.0 CZE 209925
15 Martina REINO Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 27.0 (60.0) BFD 7.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 60.0 DNC 30.0 4.0 16.0 ESP 210468
16 Line Flem HÖST KNS 8.0 22.0 31.0 2.0 31.0 21.0 6.0 28.0 26.0 (60.0) DNC NOR 207133
17 Annika MATTHIESEN DUYC 15.0 15.0 29.0 29.0 (39.0) 25.0 13.0 1.0 33.0 19.0 GER 198494
18 Judith ENGBERTS VWDTP 26.0 24.0 21.0 19.0 22.0 (54.0) 18.0 17.0 22.0 11.0 NED 209766
19 Cristina GARCIA Club Náutico Cambrils 35.0 6.0 16.0 23.0 18.0 20.0 34.0 8.0 23.0 (45.0) ESP 211081
20 Nazli Cagla DONERTAS Fenerbahce 38.0 14.0 27.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 12.0 (60.0) DNC 12.0 60.0 BFD TUR 206648
21 Julia CARLSSON GKSS 25.0 18.0 33.0 25.0 27.0 (43.0) 17.0 7.0 27.0 9.0 SWE 206632
22 Pia KUHLMANN SLSV 17.0 23.0 34.0 31.0 25.0 11.0 25.0 (36.0) 8.0 18.0 GER 206237
23 Francesca FRAZZA Fraglia Vela Riva 20.0 13.0 22.0 26.0 26.0 18.0 (33.0) 14.0 24.0 32.0 ITA 209100
24 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA RCOP 9.0 (60.0) BFD 17.0 27.0 17.0 45.0 10.0 34.0 37.0 6.0 BLR 203778
25 Aina BAUZA ROIG RCNPalma 19.0 34.0 30.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 38.0 (43.0) 15.0 21.0 ESP 207674
26 Anna MUNCH KBL 33.0 16.0 8.0 35.0 29.0 9.0 35.0 12.0 (43.0) 29.0 DEN 204749
27 Sofie SLOTSGAARD ES (49.0) 29.0 39.0 30.0 11.0 14.0 23.0 35.0 14.0 12.0 DEN 198297
28 Ekaterina ZYUZINA FGBU CSP Sochi 22.0 (60.0) BFD 18.0 14.0 14.0 41.0 36.0 33.0 30.0 4.0 RUS 203667
29 Hannah van GOOR HJC 7.0 (60.0) BFD 23.0 12.0 28.0 34.0 11.0 32.0 29.0 36.0 NED 200860
30 Milda EIDUKEVICIUTE Bangputys 43.0 20.0 9.0 10.0 (46.0) 31.0 39.0 21.0 31.0 22.0 LTU 204948
31 Eline Flotoft ELNAN ASf 39.0 (60.0) BFD 24.0 6.0 37.0 26.0 41.0 20.0 13.0 25.0 NOR 207719
32 Olivia BERGSTRÖM GKSS 18.0 8.0 26.0 (60.0) UFD 21.0 44.0 30.0 16.0 35.0 37.0 SWE 207534
33 Maelle FRASCARI 1489 24.0 39.0 11.0 32.0 (60.0) UFD 53.0 19.0 22.0 5.0 31.0 ITA 210024
34 Mirthe AKKERMAN KWV Frisia 16.0 30.0 (38.0) 34.0 23.0 33.0 24.0 24.0 32.0 23.0 NED 208425
35 Monica AZON Masnou 23.0 33.0 37.0 33.0 9.0 (42.0) 16.0 25.0 38.0 33.0 ESP 203558
36 Ellie CUMPSTY CVL 50.0 (60.0) BFD 41.0 28.0 30.0 28.0 40.0 6.0 18.0 20.0 GBR 206853
37 Elisabet LLARGUES CN El Masnou 47.0 17.0 48.0 41.0 38.0 30.0 5.0 15.0 28.0 (49.0) ESP 209851
38 Anna Klara KRÖMKE SVSF 30.0 21.0 42.0 36.0 33.0 24.0 29.0 27.0 (47.0) 41.0 GER 204160
39 Laura Kragh FREDERIKSEN ES 42.0 36.0 35.0 24.0 34.0 22.0 (60.0) UFD 37.0 48.0 26.0 DEN 210467
40 Linda-Marie MÜLLER YCBAYERLEV 32.0 (60.0) BFD 45.0 43.0 40.0 19.0 32.0 47.0 20.0 40.0 GER 204689
41 Martina BEZDEKOVA Jachtsport Brno 53.0 (60.0) BFD 28.0 37.0 36.0 49.0 20.0 42.0 19.0 38.0 CZE 208363
42 Clementine THOMPSON Guernsey Yacht Club 44.0 (60.0) BFD 25.0 21.0 32.0 32.0 48.0 39.0 42.0 39.0 GBR 208712
43 Natalia GANZHENKO CSP Sochi 29.0 (60.0) BFD 46.0 40.0 45.0 12.0 50.0 46.0 40.0 28.0 RUS 204281
44 Marleen MACKENBROCK SCM 46.0 19.0 (52.0) 42.0 47.0 48.0 27.0 19.0 52.0 42.0 GER 201572
45 Erica PARTANEN TPS 36.0 31.0 32.0 (60.0) DNC 42.0 37.0 37.0 60.0 DNC 45.0 24.0 FIN 195578
46 Elisa FRIIS WVG1928 40.0 (60.0) BFD 44.0 45.0 24.0 40.0 42.0 38.0 41.0 34.0 GER 204361
47 Sappe NORA . 45.0 (60.0) BFD 49.0 39.0 44.0 36.0 46.0 40.0 39.0 30.0 NED 208423
48 Carolin MÜLLER FBGY 51.0 (60.0) BFD 43.0 48.0 41.0 38.0 44.0 31.0 51.0 43.0 GER 205203
49 Tabea MITTMANN SCM 37.0 28.0 (53.0) 47.0 52.0 47.0 43.0 41.0 50.0 46.0 GER 198716
50 Vanessa GREGOR RSCB 41.0 35.0 47.0 46.0 (53.0) 50.0 47.0 48.0 34.0 47.0 GER 193005
51 Liise KÖÖSEL ROPK 52.0 38.0 (55.0) 49.0 51.0 39.0 45.0 49.0 46.0 44.0 EST 203721
52 Wiktoria WALTER UKZ WIKING TORUN 54.0 37.0 50.0 44.0 43.0 52.0 31.0 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC POL 206817
53 Kira ODENDAHL DYC (55.0) 41.0 51.0 51.0 49.0 46.0 51.0 45.0 49.0 50.0 GER 209769
54 Julia THIERFELDER SCS (56.0) 40.0 54.0 50.0 50.0 55.0 52.0 44.0 53.0 48.0 GER 206483
55 Valerie MALACH NRV 48.0 (60.0) BFD 40.0 38.0 48.0 51.0 49.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC GER 203248
56 Lena HAVERLAND SYC 34.0 25.0 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC GER 210065
57 Hannah ANDERSSOHN WSC 1925 (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC GER 210151X
57 Ekaterina MORGUN Krasnodar, CSKA (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC RUS 190357
57 Lovisa KARLSSON GKSS (60.0) DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC SWE 208879
comments powered by Disqus