X

Result Details

Event name: Topper ET
Date: 07 May 2016
Type:
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:TOPPER , see more results
Rank Class SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Tally No Champ No Helm Age Helm Gender Sailing Club Zone Total
1 Topper 47835 Harris Cartwright 5.0 1.0 (87.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 7.0 15.0 190 513 2001 Male CCC Scotland 102.0
2 Topper 47303 Isabel Wallwork 1.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (20.0) 4.0 19.0 156 396 2002 Female Redesmere Sailing Club North 39.0
3 Topper 45142 Lowri Boorman 6.0 3.0 13.0 3.0 15.0 (18.0) 40.0 121 93 2002 Female Dale Yacht Club Wales 58.0
4 Topper 46225 Duncan Lloyd Evans 4.0 6.0 (87.0 BFD) 17.0 10.0 5.0 42.0 134 249 2001 Male New Quay Yacht Club/Mumbles Yacht Club Wales 129.0
5 Topper 47160 Rory Williamson 3.0 13.0 22.0 8.0 5.0 (27.0) 51.0 152 400 2003 Male East Antrim Boat Club NI 78.0
6 Topper 5 George Vincent 19.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 18.0 (60.0) 54.0 111 538 2003 Male Parkstone Yacht Club South 114.0
7 Topper 47097 Jenna McCarlie 15.0 11.0 10.0 5.0 14.0 (17.0) 55.0 149 480 2002 Female County Antrim Yacht Club NI 72.0
8 Topper 47126 Oliver Fellows 18.0 (27.0) 15.0 2.0 22.0 2.0 59.0 151 601 2002 Male Castle Cove Sailing Club South West 86.0
9 Topper 47531 Curtis McKay 14.0 8.0 4.0 (45.0) 9.0 30.0 65.0 163 181 2002 Male HOAC / Queensmead South 110.0
10 Topper 45497 Gemma McDonnell 9.0 9.0 1.0 (32.0) 27.0 20.0 66.0 124 577 2002 Female Hollowell Sailing Club Midlands 98.0
11 Topper 47807 Leo Wilkinson 2.0 7.0 8.0 15.0 (71.0) 34.0 66.0 188 263 2004 Male Maidenhead Sailing Club South East 137.0
12 Topper 47306 Jake Scott 12.0 (70.0) 56.0 10.0 2.0 6.0 86.0 158 314 2001 Male Dale Yacht Club Wales 156.0
13 Topper 47488 Toby Pearce 13.0 29.0 2.0 (47.0) 33.0 15.0 92.0 161 392 2004 Male Horning Sailing Club East 139.0
14 Topper 44902 Douglas Lamb 7.0 12.0 6.0 14.0 (59.0) 53.0 92.0 120 27 2003 Male Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club North 151.0
15 Topper 47729 Joseph Karauzum 8.0 21.0 14.0 (33.0) 26.0 24.0 93.0 178 443 2002 Male cayc/Byc NI 126.0
16 Topper 47723 Charlie Turnbull (30.0) 30.0 3.0 24.0 29.0 8.0 94.0 177 309 2002 Male Rutland Sailing Club Midlands 124.0
17 Topper 47658 Dan Batty 24.0 (60.0) 42.0 21.0 8.0 1.0 96.0 176 100 2003 Male DSC / OSC South 156.0
18 Topper 47791 Dan McGaughey 25.0 10.0 (48.0) 26.0 4.0 31.0 96.0 185 491 2002 Male Donaghadee Sailing Club NI 144.0
19 Topper 47731 Tom Cochrane 29.0 5.0 20.0 (43.0) 7.0 40.0 101.0 180 198 2002 Male PlymouthYouthSailing/Yealm Yacht Club South West 144.0
20 Topper 47030 Matty Cohen 20.0 35.0 12.0 9.0 25.0 (59.0) 101.0 148 57 2003 Male FOSSC South West 160.0
21 Topper 45402 Trent Duhrkoop 23.0 23.0 28.0 18.0 (37.0) 9.0 101.0 123 102 2002 Male Beaver Sailing Club Midlands 138.0
22 Topper 45687 Sarah Jennings 28.0 26.0 17.0 20.0 16.0 (42.0) 107.0 127 453 2001 Female EDYC NI 149.0
23 Topper 46428 Grace Jennings 27.0 32.0 11.0 (51.0) 12.0 33.0 115.0 137 464 2000 Female EDYC NI 166.0
24 Topper 47649 Finlay Swanton 26.0 18.0 38.0 22.0 13.0 (43.0) 117.0 174 654 2002 Male Felpham Sailing Club South East 160.0
25 Topper 47116 Christopher Haslam 21.0 28.0 21.0 (58.0) 19.0 32.0 121.0 150 125 2001 Male Hickling Broad Sailing Club East 179.0
26 Topper 47569 Finn Robarts 39.0 (78.0 SCP) 45.0 27.0 11.0 3.0 125.0 168 227 2002 Male FBYC Wales 203.0
27 Topper 46772 Oliver Vowles 11.0 (71.0) 41.0 19.0 39.0 21.0 131.0 143 271 2002 Male Llangorse Sailing Club Wales 202.0
28 Topper 47461 William Harrison 16.0 15.0 55.0 (59.0) 31.0 16.0 133.0 160 187 2003 Male Marconi Sailing Club Ltd East 192.0
29 Topper 46481 Benjamin Jukes-Bennett (58.0) 37.0 37.0 11.0 40.0 12.0 137.0 139 569 2002 Male Llyn Brenig Sailing Club Wales 195.0
30 Topper 47555 Jessica Winton 22.0 (64.0) 18.0 40.0 3.0 62.0 145.0 166 415 2002 Female BYC NI 209.0
31 Topper 33091 Richard Townley 32.0 16.0 26.0 (46.0) 43.0 28.0 145.0 114 259 2002 Male Royal Harwich Yacht Club East 191.0
32 Topper 46307 Ryan Bailey 35.0 38.0 36.0 16.0 21.0 (52.0) 146.0 135 148 2001 Male Dabchicks Sailing Club East 198.0
33 Topper 47765 Marcus Howard 42.0 39.0 16.0 37.0 (47.0) 13.0 147.0 182 275 2001 Male Redesmere Sailing Club North 194.0
34 Topper 47769 Angus Fellows 17.0 19.0 (54.0) 29.0 38.0 47.0 150.0 183 394 2003 Male PYS South West 204.0
35 Topper 45625 Suzanna Homer 38.0 36.0 33.0 (66.0) 34.0 10.0 151.0 125 618 2002 Female Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Scotland 217.0
36 Topper 47536 Oliver Mills (51.0) 41.0 24.0 25.0 45.0 26.0 161.0 164 112 2003 Male Pennine Sailing Club Midlands 212.0
37 Topper 47801 Eabha Strong-Wright 46.0 (50.0) 29.0 31.0 30.0 29.0 165.0 187 31 2002 Female Llandegfedd Sailing Club Wales 215.0
38 Topper 47750 Maxi Tustain 33.0 20.0 25.0 35.0 63.0 (80.0) 176.0 181 19 2002 Male Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club South East 256.0
39 Topper 46888 Daisy Desorgher 36.0 33.0 30.0 39.0 (60.0) 45.0 183.0 132 142 2002 Female Notts County SC Midlands 243.0
40 Topper 47955 Emily Turner (76.0) 34.0 39.0 50.0 48.0 14.0 185.0 195 532 2001 Female Itchenor Sailing Club South East 261.0
41 Topper 47637 Emma James 59.0 (85.0) 19.0 13.0 42.0 56.0 189.0 173 127 2002 Female Parkstone Yacht Club South West 274.0
42 Topper 47559 Max Beaney (53.0) 51.0 23.0 30.0 41.0 44.0 189.0 167 315 2001 Male Parkstone Yacht Club South 242.0
43 Topper 47797 Phoebe Hutchings 41.0 47.0 (63.0) 36.0 24.0 41.0 189.0 186 213 2002 Female Warsash Sailing Club South 252.0
44 Topper 46046 Lily Barrett 48.0 31.0 9.0 (83.0) 66.0 36.0 190.0 131 204 2001 Female Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club South East 273.0
45 Topper 47538 Finlay Tulett 34.0 (65.0) 50.0 34.0 50.0 39.0 207.0 165 324 2003 Male Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd Scotland 272.0
46 Topper 47266 Tom Platt (78.0) 55.0 34.0 53.0 32.0 35.0 209.0 155 337 2003 Male Bolton Sailing Club North 287.0
47 Topper 46441 Calum Reid 50.0 46.0 (58.0) 12.0 44.0 58.0 210.0 110 160 2001 Male Plockton Small Boat Sailing Club Scotland 268.0
48 Topper 46137 Erin McIlwaine 64.0 (80.0) 59.0 4.0 23.0 65.0 215.0 133 496 2004 Female Newcastle Yacht Club NI 295.0
49 Topper 47953 Tamsin Dodsworth 49.0 42.0 49.0 48.0 28.0 (78.0) 216.0 193 244 2001 Female Papercourt Sailing Club South East 294.0
50 Topper 46837 Joan Laycock 10.0 63.0 35.0 (84.0) 73.0 37.0 218.0 144 606 2002 Female Spinnaker Sailing Club South 302.0
51 Topper 46855 Louis Siveyer 52.0 17.0 61.0 56.0 35.0 (74.0) 221.0 145 526 2002 Male Exe Sailing Club South West 295.0
52 Topper 47830 Holly Annels (61.0) 49.0 52.0 44.0 52.0 25.0 222.0 189 278 2001 Female Parkstone Yacht Club South 283.0
53 Topper 45735 Gus McKenzie 60.0 14.0 31.0 70.0 (87.0 DNS) 50.0 225.0 129 171 2003 Male Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club Midlands 312.0
54 Topper 44631 Scarlet Desorgher 65.0 22.0 51.0 42.0 (87.0 OCS) 48.0 228.0 119 78 2002 Female Notts County SC Midlands 315.0
55 Topper 47956 Anabelle Esqulant 31.0 54.0 64.0 69.0 (87.0 OCS) 22.0 240.0 196 593 2003 Female Docklands sailing and watersports centre South East 327.0
56 Topper 47954 Josie Meredith 47.0 24.0 43.0 (82.0) 58.0 70.0 242.0 194 695 2002 Female Papercourt Sailing Club South East 324.0
57 Topper 47600 Oliver Burke 63.0 53.0 70.0 55.0 6.0 (76.0) 247.0 170 657 2002 Male Pennine Sailing Club Midlands 323.0
58 Topper 46610 Aimee Taylor 57.0 (61.0) 53.0 54.0 36.0 54.0 254.0 142 240 2002 Female Blackwater Sailing Club East 315.0
59 Topper 47730 Joe Purdie (81.0) 66.0 60.0 23.0 49.0 57.0 255.0 179 161 2002 Male Dabchicks Sailing Club East 336.0
60 Topper 46961 Rebecca Roberts 54.0 69.0 46.0 68.0 (87.0 OCS) 19.0 256.0 147 178 2001 Female cbyc Wales 343.0
61 Topper 47601 Jack Burke 55.0 48.0 32.0 (72.0) 72.0 49.0 256.0 171 658 2002 Male Pennine Sailing Club Midlands 328.0
62 Topper 46521 Josh Hale 40.0 25.0 66.0 65.0 62.0 (81.0) 258.0 141 376 2001 Male Loch Venachar Sailing Club Scotland 339.0
63 Topper 47606 Tom Aitchison (79.0) 68.0 57.0 63.0 61.0 11.0 260.0 172 298 2001 Male Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd Scotland 339.0
64 Topper 47855 Harriet Kirk 44.0 (75.0) 40.0 52.0 74.0 64.0 274.0 191 760 2002 Female Stokes South 349.0
65 Topper 47599 Olly Carr 67.0 (78.0) 71.0 60.0 17.0 61.0 276.0 169 399 2002 Male Loch Venachar Sailing Club Scotland 354.0
66 Topper 47305 Evie McLaughlin 37.0 74.0 65.0 41.0 69.0 (77.0) 286.0 157 405 2003 Female Strangford Sailing Club NI 363.0
67 Topper 46430 Alex Head (72.0) 40.0 62.0 71.0 70.0 46.0 289.0 138 335 2003 Male Downs Sailing Club South East 361.0
68 Topper 43606 Lizzie Cooke 66.0 56.0 68.0 64.0 (78.0) 38.0 292.0 117 503 2002 Female Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club South West 370.0
69 Topper 43087 Heloise Shadbolt 71.0 43.0 74.0 62.0 46.0 (79.0) 296.0 116 613 2002 Female Hill Head Sailing Club South 375.0
70 Topper 47220 William Hellewell 43.0 (82.0) 75.0 61.0 51.0 66.0 296.0 153 157 2003 Male Starcross Yacht Club South West 378.0
71 Topper 46891 Maximilian Hattersley (82.0) 58.0 67.0 75.0 76.0 23.0 299.0 146 666 2002 Male Carsington Sailing Club Midlands 381.0
72 Topper 46387 Matilda Gregson 62.0 (81.0) 47.0 67.0 53.0 71.0 300.0 136 301 2002 Female Starcross Yacht Club South West 381.0
73 Topper 29223 Alice Smith 85.0 (86.0) 27.0 49.0 80.0 63.0 304.0 112 518 2002 Female Warsash Sailing Club South 390.0
74 Topper 47491 Tom Mitchell 68.0 (77.0) 76.0 38.0 56.0 68.0 306.0 162 176 2004 Male Royal Tay Yacht Club Scotland 383.0
75 Topper 45658 Ben Latham 73.0 44.0 (82.0) 57.0 54.0 82.0 310.0 126 320 2002 Male Errwood Sailing Club/RWBSC/L&LSC North 392.0
76 Topper 45732 Ioan Davies (87.0 BFD) 84.0 79.0 28.0 55.0 69.0 315.0 128 101 2002 Male Pembrokeshire YC Wales 402.0
77 Topper 47949 Annabel Sumeray 77.0 62.0 44.0 (85.0) 67.0 72.0 322.0 192 274 2002 Female Papercourt Sailing Club South East 407.0
78 Topper 45356 Charlotte McConnell 45.0 67.0 (80.0) 80.0 75.0 55.0 322.0 122 210 2002 Female Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club North 402.0
79 Topper 47321 Mary Smartt 69.0 76.0 (77.0) 73.0 64.0 51.0 333.0 159 421 2002 Female Holywood Yacht Club NI 410.0
80 Topper 31493 Jennifer Wesley 74.0 59.0 69.0 (77.0) 57.0 75.0 334.0 113 564 2002 Female Loch Venachar Sailing Club Scotland 411.0
81 Topper 47656 Joshua Price 56.0 45.0 83.0 79.0 82.0 (85.0) 345.0 175 231 2002 Male Solva Sailing Club Wales 430.0
82 Topper 47775 Ellie Young 70.0 (83.0) 81.0 76.0 68.0 67.0 362.0 184 241 2002 Female Otley Sailing Club North 445.0
83 Topper 41986 Emily Lofthouse-Hill 80.0 57.0 78.0 (81.0) 79.0 73.0 367.0 115 81 2001 Female Ullswater Yacht Club North 448.0
84 Topper 44404 Emily Biggar (83.0) 79.0 72.0 74.0 65.0 83.0 373.0 118 30 2001 Female Solway Yacht Club Scotland 456.0
85 Topper 46023 Noé Peckham 75.0 72.0 73.0 78.0 77.0 (86.0) 375.0 130 172 2003 Male Redesmere Sailing Club / Leigh Lowton SC North 461.0
86 Topper 47228 Max Williams 84.0 73.0 84.0 (86.0) 81.0 84.0 406.0 154 501 2002 Male Chester Sailing & Canoeing Club North 492.0
comments powered by Disqus