X

Result Details

Event name: 49erFX Euros
Date: 11 April 2016
Type: Euros
Club: Barcelona
Classtype:49erFX , see more results
Rank Helm Crew SailNo Number Team Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Q7 Q8 Q9 F10 F11 F12 F13 F14 F15 F16 F17 F18 M20 Total Netto
1 Giulia CONTI Francesca CLAPCICH ITA 747 Giulia CONTI /Francesca CLAPCICH 3 2 2 2 8 6 1 1 9 2 6 7 2 25 8 84 50
2 Victoria TRAVASCIO María Sol BRANZ ARG 19 Victoria TRAVASCIO /María Sol BRANZ 3 3 5 3 4 3 14 2 3 6 20 9 8 6 5 94 60
3 Tamara ECHEGOYEN Berta BETANZOS ESP 23 Tamara ECHEGOYEN /Berta BETANZOS 16 1 1 4 6 10 1 4 1 3 7 1 7 21 15 98 61
4 Alexandra MALONEY Molly MEECH NZL 16 Alexandra MALONEY /Molly MEECH 1 4 4 5 5 11 2 12 1 20 22 6 4 2 4 103 69
5 Jena Mai HANSEN Katja SALSKOV-IVERSEN DEN 71 Jena Mai HANSEN /Katja SALSKOV-IVERSEN 4 7 4 11 5 8 4 1 7 7 2 4 1 31 19 115 73
6 Annemiek BEKKERING Annette DUETZ NED 47 Annemiek BEKKERING /Annette DUETZ 1 1 1 1 7 8 11 (DNS) (DNS) 1 1 3 18 26 7 126 80
7 Nina KEIJZER Claire BLOM NED 15 Nina KEIJZER /Claire BLOM 2 6 3 4 7 4 9 11 2 10 4 2 13 30 17 124 83
8 Charlotte DOBSON Sophie AINSWORTH GBR 22 Charlotte DOBSON /Sophie AINSWORTH 5 8 2 11 1 2 3 5 8 8 9 11 11 24 12 120 85
9 Julia GROSS Cecilia JONSSON SWE 25 Julia GROSS /Cecilia JONSSON 5 3 8 3 3 5 5 3 2 21 13 19 14 1 14 119 90
10 Tina LUTZ Susann BEUCKE GER 9 Tina LUTZ /Susann BEUCKE 2 6 3 1 9 1 10 3 14 5 8 8 22 28 16 136 94
11 Erica DAWSON Ellie COPELAND NZL 484 Erica DAWSON /Ellie COPELAND 10 9 9 7 15 11 2 4 10 4 28 25 10 4 1 149 106
12 Tess LLOYD Caitlin ELKS AUS 41 Tess LLOYD /Caitlin ELKS 6 4 5 6 10 3 10 5 8 13 12 10 17 13 20 142 112
13 Griselda KHNG Sara TAN SIN 33 Griselda KHNG /Sara TAN 9 5 10 10 2 7 8 7 3 27 19 21 6 11 9 154 117
14 Noora RUSKOLA Camilla CEDERCREUTZ FIN 101 Noora RUSKOLA /Camilla CEDERCREUTZ 8 11 7 8 3 6 7 6 9 14 15 29 15 17 10 165 125
15 Olivia PRICE Eliza SOLLY AUS 88 Olivia PRICE /Eliza SOLLY 14 11 7 2 13 13 15 15 6 9 3 15 3 15 25 166 126
16 Paris HENKEN Helena SCUTT USA 92 Paris HENKEN /Helena SCUTT 7 15 17 7 11 9 5 2 5 18 5 5 21 19 29 175 129
17 Laura SCHÖFEGGER Elsa LOVREK AUT 24 Laura SCHÖFEGGER /Elsa LOVREK 15 10 9 9 1 7 3 16 12 15 21 16 16 8 11 169 132
18 Ragna AGERUP Maia AGERUP NOR 20 Ragna AGERUP /Maia AGERUP 7 2 6 8 2 2 6 7 5 24 14 20 23 29 24 179 142
19 Andrea BREWSTER Saskia TIDEY IRL 997 Andrea BREWSTER /Saskia TIDEY (UFD) 9 12 5 14 12 8 8 11 16 11 27 9 10 22 194 147
20 Jule GÖRGE Lotta GÖRGE GER 810 Jule GÖRGE /Lotta GÖRGE 4 7 8 6 16 14 9 9 7 12 17 23 5 27 30 194 148
21 Kimberly LIM Cecilia LOW SIN 284 Kimberly LIM /Cecilia LOW 8 12 14 13 4 1 13 10 (DNF) 22 25 (DNS) 24 5 2 211 153
22 Erin RAFUSE Danielle BOYD CAN 18 Erin RAFUSE /Danielle BOYD 9 5 12 16 11 16 15 14 4 11 10 13 12 22 21 191 153
23 Helene NAESS Marie RØNNINGEN NOR 26 Helene NAESS /Marie RØNNINGEN 6 13 15 9 9 10 7 6 4 17 26 14 20 23 18 197 156
24 Anna BURNET Stephanie ORTON GBR 126 Anna BURNET /Stephanie ORTON 12 14 11 10 13 15 12 10 (DNF) 19 16 17 19 20 28 236 188
25 Ann Kristin WEDEMEYER Leonie MEYER GER 369 Ann Kristin WEDEMEYER /Leonie MEYER 13 17 10 15 12 13 4 11 14 23 31 24 25 14 13 239 191
26 Arantza GUMUCIO Begoña GUMUCIO CHI 194 Arantza GUMUCIO /Begoña GUMUCIO 11 14 11 12 17 14 11 13 16 26 18 22 28 (DNC) 6 257 202
27 Carla MUNTE Marta MUNTE ESP 178 Carla MUNTE /Marta MUNTE 13 16 18 16 15 12 16 14 13 31 27 26 30 9 3 259 210
28 Kätlin TAMMISTE Anna Maria SEPP EST 372 Kätlin TAMMISTE /Anna Maria SEPP 12 13 14 14 8 16 16 9 10 32 23 18 29 18 27 259 211
29 Jeske KISTERS Charlotte Johanna HEIJSTEK NED 669 Jeske KISTERS /Charlotte Johanna HEIJSTEK 11 10 18 14 16 18 13 12 6 29 32 12 27 16 32 266 216
30 Anna LUSCHAN Eva-Maria SCHIMAK AUT 208 Anna LUSCHAN /Eva-Maria SCHIMAK 15 15 13 17 12 5 12 13 12 28 24 30 (RET) 12 26 272 217
31 Klara WESTER Rebecca NETZLER SWE 999 Klara WESTER /Rebecca NETZLER 17 16 16 12 17 17 6 17 15 25 33 28 26 3 31 279 229
32 Katrine BENDIX KROGH Christina ANDERSEN DEN 914 Katrine BENDIX KROGH /Christina ANDERSEN 16 (DNF) 15 15 18 17 18 16 (DNF) 30 30 31 31 7 23 307 256
33 Ottavia RAGGIO Paola BERGAMASCHI ITA 143 Ottavia RAGGIO /Paola BERGAMASCHI 14 12 13 13 6 4 17 8 11 (DNS) (DNS) (DNS) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 326 271
34 Madeleine ZIELINSKA Nadia ZIELINSKA POL 258 Madeleine ZIELINSKA /Nadia ZIELINSKA 17 17 16 17 10 15 17 (DNF) 13 33 29 32 32 (DNF) 33 339 281
35 Haylee OUTTERIDGE Nina CURTIS AUS 14 Haylee OUTTERIDGE /Nina CURTIS 10 8 6 (UFD) 14 9 14 15 (DNF) (DNC) (DNS) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 344 286
36 Arianna GARISTO Virginia GARISTO ITA 123 Arianna GARISTO /Virginia GARISTO 18 18 17 18 (DPI) (DPI) (DPI) (DNF) (DNF) 34 (DNF) (DNS) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 392 334
37 Brice YRIEIX Albane DUBOIS FRA 134 Brice YRIEIX /Albane DUBOIS (DSQ) (DSQ) (DSQ) (DSQ) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 408 350
comments powered by Disqus