X

Result Details

Event name: Topper 4.2 NS1
Date: 05 September 2015
Type:
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:TOPPER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Pts
1 47426 James DEATON Royal Harwich YC -9 -11 1 1 5 3 2 2 4 1 19
2 47484 George VINCENT Parkstone YC 1 1 -12 -6 4 5 4 3 3 6 27
3 47128 Oscar SHAW Parkstone YC 4 -13 5 2 3 -11 8 11 1 3 37
4 8844 Leo WILKINSON Maidenhead SC 5 6 4 3 8 4 6 -19 -11 9 45
5 47086 Iwan ROBERTS Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 10 5 7 4 -12 1 1 (OCS) 6 12 46
6 47531 Curtis MCKAY HOAC / Queensmead (UFD) -16 2 5 9 8 7 5 2 10 48
7 47649 Finlay SWANTON Felpham SC -21 3 16 9 2 7 -21 6 5 2 50
8 21137 William HUDSON Newhaven & Seaford 3 -19 13 10 1 2 10 -16 10 5 54
9 47750 Maxi TUSTAIN DSWC/IBRSC 12 7 11 8 -23 6 3 -20 7 4 58
10 47620 Ollie VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head SC 7 9 3 7 11 -13 9 -18 9 8 63
11 47654 James SMAGGASGALE HOAC / Queensmead -33 -27 17 22 10 9 5 7 12 7 89
12 47466 Monique VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head SC 15 2 -28 15 6 15 14 12 13 -17 92
13 47021 Josie MEREDITH Aberdovey/Papercourt SC 11 -22 8 11 16 16 -32 13 16 13 104
14 45735 Gus MCKENZIE Rutland SC 8 4 -27 18 19 -27.5 11 8 20 21 109
15 46970 Thomas WILLETT Llangorse SC -26 -29 6 14 7 10 23 15 18 22 115
16 46127 Ceri ROBERTS Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC 20 10 15 13 17 -23 16 (OCS) 8 23 122
17 21517 Eliza SOUTH Stokes Bay SC 2 21 20 12 -29 -31 27 14 17 20 133
18 46611 Miles EVERETT Llangorse SC 6 15 9 23 14 18 -26 24 -30 24 133
19 47723 Charlie TURNBULL Rutland SC 13 20 -22 20 20 12 20 -28 22 11 138
20 47752 Cormac O'BRIEN IBRSC 25 XPA 25 25 15 -27.5 12 4 -26 15 141
21 46387 Matilda GREGSON Starcross YC 16 -33 18 17 22 21 25 -34 14 19 152
22 32455 Joseph GREEN Rutland SC -30 25 -30 16 26 20 29 9 15 18 158
23 47354 Catherine ALBONE Milton Keynes SC 23 18 21 19 24 17 -30 -27 21 16 159
24 47657 David PEATY Worcestershire Schools Sailing and Canoe -29 12 23 21 27 24 19 21 -29 14 161
25 40795 Maisie BRISTOW IBRSC 19 28 26 -31 13 25 17 10 24 -31 162
26 47077 Thomas WILLIAMSON Crawley Mariners YC/IBRSC (DNC) (DNC) 19 29 18 22 24 1 27 26 166
27 40395 Austin WRIGHT Pennine SC 22 14 14 27 25 14 -31 29 23 -32 168
28 47085 Jessica ROBERTS Cardiff Bay YC 27 23 24 -28 -34 19 13 26 19 25 176
29 47539 Noah SHERRIFF WESSA/CVLSC 14 30 10 30 21 33 -37 -35 25 34 197
30 47341 Thomas WATSON Llyn Brenig 17 24 31 24 -32 29 18 31 -35 29 203
31 44343 Benjaman O'DRISCOLL Crawley Mariners YC 18 17 32 26 28 -34 -33 25 32 28 206
comments powered by Disqus