X

Result Details

Event name: Finn Junior Worlds
Date: 01 July 2015
Type:
Club: Valencia
Classtype:FINN , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Sponsor Federación Categoría
1 CZE5 ONDREJ TEPLY YC BRNO 1 1 2 31 DSQ 4 5 8 6 2 10 1 40 CZECH SAILING TEAM, DEVOTI SAILING CHECA
2 CRO52 NENAD BUGARIN JK LABUD 2 31 OCS 1 8 5 3 4 7 1 15 6 52 CROATA
3 NOR9 LARS JOHAN BRODTKORB HORTEN YC 3 10 11 3 13 14 2 1 6 4 2 55 NSF 1995
4 RUS6 ARKADIY KISTANOV KHLEBNIKOVO, CSK VMF 6 6 12 10 1 11 1 4 9 2 9 59 FANTASTICA RUSSIA 1994
5 DEN31 STIG STEINFURTH HEJLSMINDE BADELAUG 4 2 5 31 DSQ 7 6 3 8 20 6 4 65 MULTIFORM, GORITAS, MIDDELFART SPAREKASS DINAMARCA 1993
6 GER25 MAX KOKLHOFF KIELER YACHT CLUB 5 31 OCS 3 1 11 15 10 5 4 9 15 78 LEPPE EDELSTAHL DSV s
7 DEN24 ANDRE HOJEN CHRISTIANSEN SNV 9 3 15 4 12 12 7 22 10 1 7 80 DENMARK 24
8 ARG48 FACUNDO OLEZZA CVB 8 5 7 6 8 31 DNF 16 3 7 16 8 84 GRUPO BAPRO- BANCO PROVINCIA ARGENTINA 1994
9 GER259 KASUESKE PHILLIP VSAW 10 31 OCS 10 12 3 4 5 2 13 17 11 87 DSV 1994
10 USA91 LUKE MULLER SAINT FRANCIS YC 19 4 6 7 15 10 6 31 RET 17 5 5 94 US SAILING TEAM - SPERRY US SAILING 1996
11 GBR96 HECTOR SIMPSON YORKSHIRE DALES SC 12 9 4 15 18 8 9 12 3 19 22 109 RYA 1995
12 FRA17 PIC FABIAN SRR 13 31 OCS 8 2 2 2 19 11 31 RET 22 3 113 STOPSEL - TRANSMER ASSURANCES FRANCESA 1993
13 GER595 SIMON GORGELS DTYC / YCN 7 7 19 11 9 9 13 17 12 18 10 113 ALEMANA 1995
14 RUS7 ANATOLY KORSHIKOV AZOV 16 8 9 17 16 1 18 16 14 8 12 117 FANTASTICA RUSA 1993
15 POL1 MIKOLAJ LAHN UKS FIR 17 11 23 5 6 7 22 18 5 12 17 120 POLONIA 1993
16 CAN2 KYLE MARTIN ROYAL VANCOUVER YC 11 31 OCS 13 9 19 20 14 9 16 11 14 136 CANADIENSE 1993
17 RUS11 KIRILL LUZAN VVSKK 31 OCS 12 14 21 14 18 12 15 15 13 13 147 TEMRYUK S.T. RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1995
18 ARG1 SANTIAGO FALASCA YC ARGENTINO 21 31 OCS 20 16 10 13 11 19 8 14 24 156 ARGENTINA 1995
19 DEN5 JACOB STACHELHAUS KALOVIG 20 13 16 18 20 16 17 14 22 20 16 170 DANESA 1996
20 FRA106 DAMIS DUTERTE VIELLE CN CROISETTE 14 18 22 22 24 19 21 13 23 3 26 179 FRANCESA 1994
21 CAN99 RILEY FINCH PCYC 22 21 17 13 22 24 15 10 18 24 23 185 CANADIENSE 1997
22 IRL9 OISIN MCCLELLAND DONAGHADEE 15 15 18 24 21 17 24 20 27 23 18 195 IRLANDESA 1993
23 FRA93 ANTOINE DEVINEAU SNO NANTES 18 14 25 20 17 21 20 25 19 21 21 196 ARMAT TRANSMER ASSURANCES FRANCESA 1993
24 GBR98 CAMERON TWEEDLE OXFORD SAILING CLUB/RAFSA 24 22 21 19 26 25 23 26 11 7 19 197 MAYLARCH ENVIRONMENTAL LTD 1998
25 ESP575 JORGE NAVARRO RIOS RCN VALENCIA 25 17 31 DNF 23 23 23 25 21 21 26 20 224 VALENCIANA 1996
26 GBR28 JACK ARNELL CHRISTCHURCH SC 23 16 26 14 25 22 31 DSQ 23 24 31 DNE 28 232 INGLESA 1997
27 POL6 JAKUB RESZKA KS SPOJNIA WARSZAWA 28 19 28 25 27 26 27 27 28 27 25 259 SFPDN 1996
28 ESP117 CARLOS ORDOÃ\EZ SANCHEZ CV BLANES 26 20 27 26 28 28 31 DNC 31 DNC 26 25 27 264 CATALANA 1996
29 ESP500 ANDRÉS IVAN LLORET PÉREZ C.N.CAMPELLO 29 23 24 27 29 27 26 24 25 28 31 DNE 264 F.V.C.VALENCIANA 1998
30 ESP586 DAVID ORDOÃ\EZ SANCHEZ CV BLANES 27 24 29 28 30 29 28 28 29 29 29 280 CATALANA 2000
comments powered by Disqus