X

Result Details

Event name: Eric Twiname Championships 2015 - RS Feva
Date: 09 May 2015
Type:
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:RS FEVA , see more results
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett Tally No Zone Helm Year Helm Gender Total
1 Feva 4963 Louis WRIGHT Jamie ALLEN 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 4.0 208 South 2002 M 10.0
2 Feva 5460 Jack MILLER Lauren BENTLEY (3.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 199 South East 2001 M 9.0
3 Feva 4385 Jude MCFARLANE BOND Eric MCFARLANE BOND 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 7.0 198 South West 2001 M 11.0
4 Feva 2383 Toby ATHERTON Matthew BAMBER 6.0 4.0 2.0 (24.0) 12.0 181 South 2001 M 36.0
5 Feva 2422 Toby MIZZI Tom CALLAN 4.0 (10.0) 9.0 3.0 16.0 200 South East 2000 M 26.0
6 Feva 5846 Pierce HARRIS Alfie COGGER (9.0) 8.0 3.0 7.0 18.0 191 West 2002 M 27.0
7 Feva 3774 Flossie TANNER Francesca GILKS 8.0 (12.0) 7.0 5.0 20.0 206 South East 1999 F 32.0
8 Feva 5630 Thomas BALE Zac BLOMELEY 10.0 5.0 (15.0) 8.0 23.0 182 Wales 2000 M 38.0
9 Feva 5631 Ewan LUKE Daisy LEE-BROWNE 5.0 (16.0) 14.0 6.0 25.0 196 Wales 2001 M 41.0
10 Feva 3672 Alexander RATSEY Bertie RATSEY (31.0 BFD) 6.0 5.0 16.0 27.0 209 South West 2002 M 58.0
11 Feva 89 Rohan MURPHY Reuben COPLEY 7.0 (13.0) 11.0 9.0 27.0 202 West 2000 M 40.0
12 Feva 3792 India EDWARDS Fin MACIVER 13.0 (14.0) 8.0 12.0 33.0 188 West 2001 F 47.0
13 Feva 2046 Ethan GERRELL Alex ELLIS THOMAS 11.0 (17.0) 12.0 11.0 34.0 189 South East 2003 M 51.0
14 Feva 4635 Lorelei BATES Felicity ALLEN 14.0 11.0 (20.0) 14.0 39.0 185 South West 2001 F 59.0
15 Feva 922 Christian CONLAN Josh RELPH 17.0 9.0 (23.0) 17.0 43.0 187 South West 2003 M 66.0
16 Feva 3784 Amy BALE Lucy HUGHES 15.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) 23.0 45.0 183 Wales 2002 F 76.0
17 Feva 1104 Simon HALL Ernie COCKRAM (24.0) 19.0 13.0 13.0 45.0 190 West 2000 M 69.0
18 Feva 5625 Ewan WILSON Fin MCGHIE 12.0 18.0 18.0 (19.0) 48.0 207 Scotland 2003 M 67.0
19 Feva 783 David NUNN Lucy Cotterill (31.0 RET) 24.0 17.0 10.0 51.0 203 South West 2001 M 82.0
20 Feva 4977 Ethan LEAHY Fergus MEANWELL 18.0 27.0 10.0 (31.0 DNF) 55.0 195 West 2001 M 86.0
21 Feva 2093 La PECKHAM Madeline BRISTOW (23.0) 20.0 22.0 15.0 57.0 204 West 2000 F 80.0
22 Feva 5624 Gregor ANGUS Rory ANGUS 16.0 22.0 19.0 (31.0 DNC) 57.0 180 Scotland 2002 M 88.0
23 Feva 3765 Eilean MAURITZEN Ross MAURITZEN 25.0 15.0 24.0 (27.0) 64.0 197 Scotland 2002 F 91.0
24 Feva 5569 Catherine IREDALE Lucy FERGUSON (31.0 DNC) 26.0 21.0 18.0 65.0 194 West 2001 F 96.0
25 Feva 736 Ellie CLARK Oliver KENT (31.0 DNF) 30.0 16.0 20.0 66.0 186 North 2001 F 97.0
26 Feva 5279 Issy SPURWAY Holly HARVEY 19.0 23.0 (25.0) 25.0 67.0 205 South West 2001 F 92.0
27 Feva 5847 Julia BARNES Lauren PATON (31.0 DNC) 21.0 26.0 22.0 69.0 184 South West 2002 F 100.0
28 Feva 5542 Holly MONK Emily INGHAM 20.0 (29.0) 29.0 21.0 70.0 201 West 1999 F 99.0
29 Feva 5772 Luke HUMPHRIES Tom BARNES 22.0 25.0 27.0 (31.0 DNC) 74.0 192 South West 2001 M 105.0
30 Feva 5936 Ben IBBOTSON Jamie WARBURTON 21.0 (28.0) 28.0 26.0 75.0 193 Scotland 2002 M 103.0
31 Feva NI1 None (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 186 NI 124.0
31 Feva NO1 None (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 186 North 124.0
31 Feva NI2 None (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 186 NI 124.0
31 Feva EA1 None (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 186 East 124.0
31 Feva EA2 None (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 186 East 124.0
comments powered by Disqus