X

Result Details

Event name: Topper 4.2 Inlands
Date: 02 May 2015
Type:
Club: Grafham Water Sailing CLub
Classtype:TOPPER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett ChampNo Tally Age Gender Total
1 Jack BERRY Rhs 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (9.0) 1.0 2.0 10.0 262 215 13 M 19.0
2 47641 Sam JONES Hill Head SC / Jets 2.0 (10.0 XPA) 3.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 21.0 590 222 12 M 31.0
3 47466 Monique VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head SC (7.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 22.0 188 211 13 F 29.0
4 47620 Oliver VENNIS-OZANNE Hill Head SC 6.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 (22.0) 3.0 27.0 786 229 11 M 49.0
5 46481 Benjamin JUKES-BENNETT Llyn Brenig SC (11.0) 11.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 30.0 569 221 13 M 41.0
6 44954 Matty COHEN FOSSC 3.0 (15.0) 8.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 38.0 57 204 12 M 53.0
7 47426 James DEATON Royal Harwich YC 5.0 7.0 16.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 (18.0) 39.0 620 224 12 M 57.0
8 47531 Curtis MCKAY HOAC / Queensmead 4.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 11.0 3.0 (23.0) 39.0 181 210 13 M 62.0
9 46124 Daisy DESORGHER Notts County SC 9.0 (14.0) 9.0 12.0 4.0 9.0 12.0 55.0 142 208 13 F 69.0
10 47750 Maxi TUSTAIN Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre (16.0) 6.0 11.0 13.0 6.0 16.0 10.0 62.0 19 202 13 M 78.0
11 47357 Anabelle ESQULANT Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre 10.0 12.0 14.0 10.0 12.0 (17.0 TAL) 6.0 64.0 593 223 12 F 81.0
12 47539 Noah SHERRIFF WESSA/CVLSC 17.0 9.0 (24.0) 14.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 71.0 348 218 12 M 95.0
13 47659 Giles BAKER DWSC 14.0 23.0 7.0 8.0 19.0 8.0 (32.0 DNF) 79.0 621 225 12 M 111.0
14 45757 Toby PEARCE Horning SC 8.0 10.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 8.0 82.0 392 219 11 M 114.0
15 44343 Benjaman O'DRISCOLL Crawley Mariners YC 13.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 (25.0) 21.0 11.0 82.0 212 213 13 M 107.0
16 40803 Matilda GREGSON Starcross YC 12.0 18.0 6.0 18.0 (22.0) 15.0 22.0 91.0 301 217 13 F 113.0
17 45829 Charlotte AINSWORTH Bowmoor SC (22.0) 21.0 21.0 15.0 14.0 10.0 17.0 98.0 334 201 13 F 120.0
18 46312 Harriet KIRK Stokes Bay SC 19.0 16.0 12.0 19.0 21.0 13.0 (24.0) 100.0 760 228 13 F 124.0
19 40795 Maisie BRISTOW IBRSC 20.0 (30.0) 17.0 16.0 18.0 20.0 14.0 105.0 106 205 12 F 135.0
20 45735 Gus MCKENZIE Yorkshire Dales SC (24.0) 17.0 19.0 17.0 17.0 22.0 TAL 15.0 107.0 171 209 12 M 131.0
21 47386 Emily CUMMERSOM GWSC 15.0 17.0 XPA (32.0 OCS) 32.0 DNF 20.0 18.0 13.0 115.0 152 231 14 F 147.0
22 40395 Austin WRIGHT Pennine SC 18.0 26.0 20.0 20.0 (28.0) 17.0 16.0 117.0 283 216 11 M 145.0
23 47354 Catherine ALBONE MKSC 21.0 (29.0) 15.0 21.0 15.0 27.0 25.0 124.0 45 200 12 F 153.0
24 45919 Thomas WILLIAMSON Crawley Mariners YC 25.0 19.0 18.0 (32.0 DNF) 16.0 26.0 27.0 131.0 205 212 11 M 163.0
25 47101 Jude SINGLETON Hollowell SC (28.0) 28.0 23.0 22.0 24.0 24.0 19.0 140.0 528 220 12 M 168.0
26 18277 Eve BHOGAL Manor Park SC (27.0) 25.0 26.0 23.0 27.0 25.0 21.0 147.0 243 214 12 F 174.0
27 17491 Thomas WATSON Llyn Brenig 26.0 22.0 25.0 24.0 30.0 23.0 (32.0 DNF) 150.0 677 227 10 M 182.0
28 47085 Jessica ROBERTS Cardiff Bay YC 23.0 20.0 22.0 27.0 29.0 30.0 (32.0 DNF) 151.0 120 206 12 F 183.0
29 47532 Morgan PLANT GWSC 29.0 27.0 28.0 25.0 23.0 (31.0) 20.0 152.0 284 230 12 M 183.0
30 715 Eliza SOUTH Stokes Bay SC 30.0 24.0 27.0 26.0 (31.0) 29.0 26.0 162.0 38 203 10 F 193.0
31 47654 James SMAGGASGALE HOAC / Queensmead (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 26.0 28.0 32.0 DNC 182.0 634 226 11 M 214.0
comments powered by Disqus