X

Result Details

Event name: Princess Sofia Palma - Laser Radial
Date: 28 March 2015
Type:
Club: Mallorca, Spain
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Total
1 BEL 207179 Evi VAN ACKER VYF Olympic Team - RBSC 9 14 8 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 32 46
2 GBR 206251 Alison YOUNG 4 1 14 1 4 3 9 2 15 30 8 61 91
3 DEN 207194 Anne-Marie RINDOM Horsens Sejlklub 6 3 5 4 3 10 10 10 25 18 6 75 100
4 FIN 202670 Tuula TENKANEN ESF 5 8 18 3 6 13 7 9 BFD 5 12 86 146
5 IRL 206827 Annalise MURPHY 1 6 6 8 2 4 11 6 26 36 OCS 92 128
6 BEL 207177 Emma PLASSCHAERT VYF Olympic Team - VVW Inside-Outside 2 20 4 2 10 12 8 32 7 20 10 95 127
7 LTU 202750 Gintare SCHEIDT LOSC bangputys 2 5 11 5 26 17 6 8 BFD 16 2 98 158
8 USA 197111 Paige RAILEY 8 7 1 1 27 9 3 16 BFD 25 14 111 171
9 BLR 203778 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA RCOP 1 2 49 6 12 2 17 11 4 43 16 114 163
10 FRA 196544 Mathilde DE KERANGAT Société des Régates Rochelaises 3 7 19 8 17 8 5 26 24 6 18 115 141
11 SWE 202659 Josefin OLSSON KSSS 13 1 43 22 8 7 19 5 3 26 104 147
12 CZE 207167 Veronika KOZELSKA FENCLOVA YC PRAHA 12 9 12 3 13 15 15 2 24 17 31 110 141
13 DEN 207195 Sarah Gunni TOFTEDAL KDY 7 2 5 7 UFD 5 24 4 BFD 2 116 176
14 CRO 207479 Tina MIHELIC LABUD 7 3 1 7 20 21 16 15 28 44 118 162
15 GBR 202551 Hannah SNELLGROVE Lymington 10 8 52 24 16 11 30 3 8 9 119 171
16 AUS 207855 Ashley STODDART Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron 4 13 6 9 9 18 23 17 23 58 122 180
17 FRA 202124 Amélie RIOU 11 6 16 9 5 23 25 12 27 50 134 184
18 GBR 206363 Chloe MARTIN Lymington 15 10 9 34 11 19 31 21 5 17 138 172
19 RUS 207481 Elena VOROBEVA Sailing Academy St.Peterburg, CSKA 15 5 20 17 21 29 13 22 16 12 141 170
20 NOR 204904 Marthe Enger EIDE Baerum seilforening 18 18 2 12 7 30 45 35 6 22 150 195
21 ESP 182149 Alicia CEBRIÁN MARTÍNEZ DE LAGOS Real Club Náutico de Tenerife 3 10 3 3 14 DSQ 14 28 30 46 151 211
22 FRA 208458 Marie BOLOU CN Lorient 6 9 33 18 24 6 34 13 9 35 152 187
23 JPN 199066 Manami DOI 22 19 21 11 13 20 29 18 DNC 10 163 223
24 ITA 207458 Silvia ZENNARO Compagnia Della Vela Venezia 5 23 41 12 28 31 12 7 18 34 170 211
25 NZL 202441 Sara WINTHER 20 15 4 16 29 14 15 DNF 32 29 174 234
26 NOR 207107 Tiril HARTVEDT BUE KNS 8 9 36 21 22 26 52 23 20 14 179 231
27 USA 184454 Erika REINEKE 17 24 24 20 32 16 22 25 31 4 183 215
28 ARG 205491 Lucía FALASCA 20 28 11 6 50 32 35 39 12 13 196 246
29 LTU 202781 Viktorija ANDRULYTE Bangputys/LOSC 27 15 7 5 48 38 36 37 11 28 204 252
30 POL 205301 Anna WEINZIEHER AZS UW 19 17 45 10 30 49 21 38 19 7 206 255
31 NOR 204337 Line Flem HØST KNS 25 25 2 33 37 46 4 45 1 37 209 255
32 SIN 186755 Elizabeth YIN 14 16 22 24 18 44 40 31 13 38 216 260
33 NED 204280 Maxime JONKER K.W.V.L. 27 22 27 16 19 43 20 20 33 48 227 275
34 NED 207500 Daphne VAN DER VAART kwv de Kaag 29 4 12 37 UFD 22 32 33 BFD 11 240 300
35 GER 188817 Lisa FASSELT YCRE 17 11 37 13 41 27 49 14 35 53 244 297
36 ARU 206719 Philipine Elisabeth Christina VAN AANHOLT ASA 12 21 20 15 35 39 44 44 21 41 248 292
37 TUR 206648 Nazli Cagla DONERTAS Turkish Sailing 42 4 50 31 33 24 33 19 44 19 249 299
38 BRA 206758 Fernanda DECNOP Marinha do Brasil / CBVela 19 25 17 14 39 28 38 49 41 33 254 303
39 DEN 198297 Sofie SLOTSGAARD FS / ES 10 22 34 38 23 25 27 34 42 51 255 306
40 ISR 189296 Oren JACOB Sdot Yam 32 30 15 20 42 41 18 40 22 47 260 307
41 GUA 176196 Andrea ALDANA 38 13 17 27 34 36 28 57 BFD 15 265 325
42 NED 203184 Dewi COUVERT WSV Braassemermeer 23 29 18 29 46 35 47 42 43 3 268 315
43 NZL 192281 Susannah PYATT RNZYS/MBSC 43 14 31 19 53 42 26 36 36 21 268 321
44 CHN 201213 Dongshuang ZHANG 13 31 13 26 25 40 43 41 BFD 40 272 332
45 GBR 206853 Ellie CUMPSTY 28 43 22 23 49 45 56 27 14 49 300 356
46 ITA 206452 Joyce FLORIDIA G.S. Fiamme Gialle 29 20 10 29 52 55 37 46 BFD 24 302 362
47 GBR 207571 Georgina POVALL Hickling s.c 24 24 55 26 36 51 39 30 29 45 304 359
48 ITA 208633 Martha Caterina FARAGUNA Yacht Club Adriaco 16 40 23 32 44 34 DNF 52 40 27 308 368
49 POL 206825 Paulina Czubachowska CZUBACHOWSKA 21 17 9 44 55 33 41 56 37 54 311 367
50 TUR 204515 Ecem GUZEL Turkish Sailing Team 32 28 35 2 38 52 53 43 45 39 314 367
51 SUI 199846 Maud JAYET Club nautique pully 34 35 8 36 40 50 50 48 39 32 322 372
52 BRA 206756 Maria Cristina KNUDSEN BOABAID Iate Clube Santa Catarina 25 39 14 51 47 48 42 50 10 59 326 385
53 UKR 207102 Sofiia LARYCHEVA Maxim Marine UFD 34 16 25 31 37 54 29 46 57 329 389
54 GER 208137 Pauline LIEBIG DSMC 16 DNF 23 27 54 57 55 55 38 8 333 393
55 ESP 205759 Silvia MORALES GONZALEZ Real Club Náutico de Tenerife 40 30 13 10 51 53 46 51 BFD 42 336 396
56 RUS 204291 Ekaterina ZYUZINA Russian Youth Sailing Team DNC 11 7 22 45 47 58 47 BFD 56 353 413
57 NOR 203660 Celine Therese HERUD KNS 41 49 26 11 57 58 57 58 34 23 356 414
58 SWE 200823 Caroline BRISTULF NORÉN Gothenburg Royal Yacht Club 33 26 35 17 43 54 51 54 48 55 361 416
59 GBR 208712 Clementine THOMPSON 12 47 12 40 56 56 48 53 47 52 367 423
60 FIN 203033 Monika MIKKOLA Esbo Segelförening 26 37 25 28 16 19 1 9 1 1 126 163
61 RUS 190357 Ekaterina MORGUN 39 32 28 19 3 9 3 1 23 9 127 166
62 GER 208132 Svenja WEGER PYC 33 23 40 23 6 8 2 2 18 22 137 177
63 CAN 207799 Claire MERRY Royal Canadian Yacht Club 36 44 34 14 10 4 6 7 7 23 141 185
64 GER 206237 Pia KUHLMANN SLSV 24 27 53 49 1 18 8 5 12 28 172 225
65 BEL 207172 Maité CARLIER VYF Olympic Team - WOS 43 41 31 39 4 13 26 14 4 2 174 217
66 BRA 175470 Odile GINAID ICES 21 37 28 42 21 17 9 3 27 15 178 220
67 SWE 206632 Julia CARLSSON GKSS - Royal Gothenburg Yacht Club 18 26 52 37 7 3 14 6 38 32 181 233
68 NED 202644 Caren NIEZEN VWDTP 22 18 57 54 36 1 16 4 33 4 188 245
69 ESP 205750 Martina REINO CACHO Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria DNC 36 27 18 5 27 BFD 8 3 11 194 254
70 EST 206437 Anna POHLAK Tallinn Yacht Club 44 29 37 25 11 7 BFD 22 6 17 198 257
71 CRO 194834 Ana ZELIC DNC 12 39 31 8 BFD 4 10 10 27 200 260
72 NED 203186 Judith ENGBERTS 36 33 49 47 9 22 11 12 21 16 207 256
73 VEN 191954 Daniela RIVERA EVAV 31 36 32 38 26 2 13 20 29 20 209 247
74 JPN 202611 Yumiko TOMBE 48 42 10 30 17 21 22 19 26 26 213 261
75 ESP 206337 Yolanda LUQUE GONZALEZ Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 38 38 38 45 32 10 7 13 35 6 217 262
76 CHN 200041 Min GU DNF 27 46 21 12 29 BFD 15 8 3 220 280
77 ITA 204309 Valentina BALBI 26 47 39 32 14 11 12 28 BFD 19 228 287
78 GRE 194857 Basileia KARACHALIOU I.O.P. 34 43 38 28 35 34 23 23 2 13 230 273
79 ITA 194941 Laura COSENTINO Compagnia della Vela 35 46 24 33 15 30 30 BFD 13 5 231 290
80 LTU 204849 Milda EIDUKEVICIUTE Bangputys 28 35 21 35 39 28 20 11 30 33 241 280
81 GER 206233 Lena HAVERLAND 23 41 41 39 30 20 19 24 16 31 243 284
82 SWE 199052 Lovisa KARLSSON GKSS 39 52 51 36 25 5 28 29 28 12 253 305
83 CHN 198744 Nana HU 41 45 47 48 18 25 10 16 19 35 256 304
84 USA 199144 Haddon HUGHES DNC 21 36 52 13 12 5 BFD BFD 18 275 335
85 PER 182332 Paloma SCHMIDT GUTIÉRREZ Regatas Lima 30 32 26 34 19 38 40 18 39 44 276 320
86 GER 205276 Constanze STOLZ DYC DNC DNC 50 49 20 39 17 17 17 14 283 343
87 RUS 203097 Alina FOMICHEVA 45 39 53 53 22 16 15 31 15 DNC 289 348
88 CZE 196989 Marketa AUDYOVA TJ Jachtklub Brno 42 52 19 42 37 33 29 41 22 37 302 354
89 ITA 200230 Maelle FRASCARI DNC 31 56 55 23 BFD 24 25 11 24 308 368
90 NOR 203265 Caroline Sofia ROSMO 30 49 15 48 44 42 BFD 21 25 38 312 371
91 RUS 197127 Svetlana SHNITKO DNF 42 29 44 41 37 21 30 36 39 319 379
92 GRE 200705 Athanasia FAKIDI DNC DNC 25 41 29 35 31 39 32 29 321 381
93 FIN 195578 Erica PARTANEN 37 53 54 30 31 41 BFD 34 5 40 325 384
94 GUA 200817 Isabella MAEGLI AGUERO 47 50 30 53 45 32 36 36 20 34 330 383
95 NED 208430 Laura VAN VEEN KR ZV De Maas 37 33 42 50 2 6 BFD BFD 50 52 331 390
96 ESP 188318 Ascensión ROCA DE TOGORES Y BENABENT 53 53 48 40 40 14 18 38 34 49 334 387
97 ISR 194572 Danielle MAMAN bnei herzeliya 40 46 46 52 34 43 DSQ 27 40 8 336 395
98 AUT 206697 Eva-Maria SCHIMAK UYCNs 49 38 33 46 33 31 34 33 46 43 337 386
99 ESP 206722 Aina BAUZÀ ROIG RCN Palma 51 51 44 50 50 40 27 32 14 30 338 389
100 CHI 207076 Clara BEN-AMOR NUNEZ 50 48 51 41 43 24 25 37 31 41 340 391
101 MEX 206562 Elena OETLING RAMÍREZ Club de Yates de Chapala DNC 45 42 43 27 26 33 26 47 51 340 400
102 ESP 183030 Magdalena BONET PUIG CN Ràpita DNC 50 29 46 47 23 32 35 42 48 352 412
103 ITA 204260 Francesca FRAZZA DNC 44 40 47 42 15 35 42 44 50 359 419
104 CHN 200071 Yajie WANG DNC 51 45 43 28 44 37 BFD 43 21 371 431
105 BRA 204587 Gabriella KIDD Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro DNC DNC 55 51 46 36 38 43 9 42 380 440
106 ESP 202468 Irene Miras Leung Real Club Regatas Alicante DNC DNC 43 57 52 46 41 46 37 10 392 452
107 HUN 207272 Maria ERDI Yact Club Budapest 35 40 30 15 38 BFD DNC DNC DNC DNC 394 453
108 GER 207519 Laura Bo VOSS 46 54 44 58 49 48 44 40 49 25 399 457
109 ESP 203372 Maria Jose MARICHAL VILLALBA Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 52 SPI 57 57 54 47 42 45 41 7 401 458
110 CZE 199434 Martina BEZDEKOVA YC BRNO 44 48 47 55 48 BFD 39 44 48 45 418 477
111 ESP 205274 Natalia ARIZA SANCHEZ-BARRIGA Club de Mar Puerto Sherry DNC DNC 48 54 51 49 43 DNC 24 46 434 494
112 GER 200060 Sophie-Marie ERTELT 31 34 32 45 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 437 496
113 NED 206333 Marit BOUWMEESTER 14 16 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 444 504
113 POL 206822 Agata BARWINSKA 11 19 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 444 504
115 BUL 207736 Stefani MUZAKOVA OMSC CYCLONE POMORIE DNF 54 56 56 53 SPI 46 48 45 47 451 511
116 ESP 203899 Paula LISSORGUES EGEA Club Náutico Campello DNC DNC 54 56 55 50 45 47 BFD 36 462 522
117 TUR 205084 Pinar KAYNAR Turkish Sailing Team DNC DNC 58 35 24 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 472 532
comments powered by Disqus