X

Result Details

Event name: Princess Sofia Palma - Laser
Date: 28 March 2015
Type:
Club: Mallorca, Spain
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Total
1 GER 208257 Philipp BUHL Segelclub Alpsee Immenstadt (SCAI) 6 3 3 1 15 4 2 DNF 5 14 4 57 118
2 SWE 199617 Jesper STALHEIM KSSS 1 3 1 7 10 17 8 13 57 8 2 70 127
3 NED 204566 Nicholas HEINER 2 8 5 6 11 3 33 3 9 17 10 74 107
4 NOR 201382 Mathias MOLLATT Moss SF 26 1 1 4 7 22 16 6 8 15 8 88 114
5 AUS 199012 Tom BURTON 1 20 6 1 4 10 19 1 10 16 20 88 108
6 AUS 199015 Matthew WEARN 2 5 16 8 9 7 1 5 20 18 18 89 109
7 NED 206745 Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG RZV 9 22 18 3 21 1 3 15 14 5 6 95 117
8 ITA 207945 Francesco MARRAI SvGdF BFD 7 17 15 3 13 21 4 1 20 14 115 171
9 EST 203724 Karl-Martin RAMMO ROPK/TJK 4 1 24 3 1 25 9 10 24 23 16 115 140
10 FRA 208457 Jean-Baptiste BERNAZ 7 BFD 15 4 2 2 22 2 6 49 12 121 177
11 USA 206151 Charlie BUCKINGHAM NHYC 6 8 8 15 19 27 10 54 18 2 113 167
12 NZL 208337 Michael BULLOT 12 14 27 5 18 14 25 25 15 3 131 158
13 ARG 207308 Julio ALSOGARAY Yacht Club Argentino 6 24 2 2 43 5 40 9 3 40 131 174
14 GUA 204113 Juan I. MAEGLI 21 17 23 5 13 8 58 12 26 11 136 194
15 MNE 208707 Milivoj DUKIC 5 38 7 32 8 21 30 7 4 27 141 179
16 GBR 207731 Elliot James HANSON 7 36 18 11 40 26 7 11 28 1 145 185
17 AUS 206762 Luke ELLIOTT 11 20 7 8 30 24 51 8 23 19 150 201
18 NZL 208528 Thomas SAUNDERS 3 34 2 14 27 12 4 24 37 37 157 194
19 POL 208710 Kacper ZIEMINSKI 13 14 17 22 17 9 26 42 17 26 161 203
20 ITA 206675 Enrico STRAZZERA yacht club cagliari 15 13 28 10 31 19 24 18 50 10 168 218
21 ITA 199697 Alessio SPADONI aniene 3 39 15 2 28 23 20 23 22 47 175 222
22 GBR 206940 Lorenzo Brando CHIAVARINI 1 6 10 34 24 44 11 45 40 6 176 221
23 CRO 207268 Filip JURISIC 28 41 5 8 22 16 32 17 41 7 176 217
24 GBR 207509 Alex MILLS BARTON Newhaven and Seaford SC 2 46 21 6 16 6 17 31 49 33 178 227
25 SIN 197538 Colin CHENG 8 18 32 12 5 18 15 47 25 46 179 226
26 GRE 150374 Adonis BOUGIOURIS n.c palaion faliron 11 13 4 13 29 29 47 41 12 30 182 229
27 NOR 207460 Kristian RUTH Aser Seilforening BFD 3 20 12 6 BFD 31 19 2 35 184 245
28 RUS 202692 Sergey KOMISSAROV FGBU MO COVS, SAILING ACADEMY 4 17 1 25 12 20 45 29 35 54 188 242
29 BEL 202016 Wannes VAN LAER BRYC 7 16 20 13 20 36 12 38 32 56 194 250
30 GER 207457 Tobias SCHADEWALDT BFD 2 13 9 14 11 14 28 52 57 199 256
31 POR 207025 Gustavo LIMA 17 23 4 18 38 BFD 13 30 33 24 200 261
32 NED 207471 Yuri HUMMEL 12 9 11 9 BFD 37 34 40 7 41 200 261
33 FIN 202978 Kaarle TAPPER 14 32 15 10 36 49 27 22 11 39 206 255
34 AUS 166021 Ryan PALK 10 22 5 6 26 BFD 23 49 36 31 208 269
35 ISV 177038 Cy THOMPSON St. Thomas Yacht Club 16 11 12 23 34 48 54 36 16 21 217 271
36 BRA 206757 Bruno Fontes CBVela 11 11 23 21 41 30 37 34 54 12 220 274
37 ITA 196685 Marco GALLO Sez.vela Gdf 35 10 DSQ 1 DNC 35 18 16 38 13 222 283
38 NOR 201111 Hermann TOMASGAARD KNS 8 13 10 12 47 51 28 39 45 28 230 281
39 GRE 181018 Evangelos CHIMONAS NAUTICAL CLUB OF KALAMAKI 18 2 11 13 44 38 39 58 31 34 230 288
40 SUI 206188 Guillaume GIROD SNG 20 9 14 10 25 BFD 35 46 21 50 230 291
41 GBR 208190 Michael BECKETT Solva 15 39 17 9 45 43 5 14 59 52 239 298
42 CAN 207861 Lee PARKHILL RCYC/OYS BFD 4 19 21 32 28 6 51 44 36 241 297
43 FRA 206836 Antony MUNOS YCPR 9 1 44 24 57 32 36 56 19 22 243 300
44 GBR 207961 Henry WETHERELL 3 37 22 19 33 15 53 21 42 53 245 298
45 IRL 207741 James ESPEY BYC/RUYC 22 4 8 29 37 41 55 33 55 25 254 309
46 RUS 171513 Maxim NIKOLAEV 16 18 8 20 46 46 46 26 39 38 257 303
47 CRO 207483 Daniel MIHELIC j.k.labud 12 52 9 11 23 34 42 27 47 58 257 315
48 AUS 208331 Jeremy O CONNELL 18 37 3 19 42 31 52 48 13 48 259 311
49 ITA 207955 Giovanni COCCOLUTO 17 23 40 5 51 52 57 20 51 4 263 320
50 CAN 181191 Tom RAMSHAW Stony Lake Yacht Club 10 7 19 22 39 50 44 37 46 42 266 316
51 HUN 204922 Benjamin VADNAI BYC 13 24 14 26 56 45 48 32 48 32 282 338
52 ESP 197295 Joaquin BLANCO Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 8 43 32 7 35 39 41 50 34 45 284 334
53 POL 205300 Jonasz STELMASZYK KSCZ Szczecin 15 2 35 27 48 40 38 53 58 29 287 345
54 SIN 206746 Scott Glen SYDNEY WSC 27 4 12 31 54 33 59 55 27 44 287 346
55 NZL 207496 Andrew MCKENZIE RAYC 10 31 2 17 50 BFD 60 57 56 9 292 353
56 NOR 205733 Henrik BEGBY KNS 18 35 11 21 49 47 29 35 60 55 300 360
57 ITA 206382 Michele BENAMATI 39 12 6 15 53 BFD 50 44 43 SPI 306 367
58 ESA 180192 Enrique Jose ARATHOON PACAS 20 21 10 3 52 42 56 52 53 59 309 368
59 ESP 190266 Joel RODRIGUEZ Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 26 BFD 4 17 55 53 43 43 29 60 326 386
60 MDA 197038 Alexandr DENISIUC RMYC 9 6 48 34 DNC DNC 49 59 30 51 347 408
61 CZE 207193 Viktor TEPLY 22 35 32 11 1 2 4 10 21 2 105 140
62 CAN 207130 Robert DAVIS Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC 5 38 36 18 23 11 2 3 1 14 113 151
63 SWE 199611 Emil CEDERGARDH GKSS 23 26 30 7 DNC 1 1 1 9 15 113 166
64 AUS 208360 Mitchell KENNEDY MYC/RQYS 13 BFD 28 16 5 16 6 2 3 32 121 177
65 GBR 201481 Jack WETHERELL 16 18 46 23 20 29 11 9 6 7 139 185
66 CAN 197731 Evert MCLAUGHLIN 5 46 40 30 10 5 21 13 2 13 139 185
67 HUN 197711 Balazs TOMAI MVM-SE 40 26 36 4 22 12 17 4 28 9 158 198
68 SWE 203145 Philip CLAESSON GKSS 25 29 13 33 11 10 14 14 13 39 162 201
69 TUR 204861 Onur BILGEN Turkish Sailing Federation 24 14 39 24 6 7 5 11 33 41 163 204
70 DEN 203067 Michael HANSEN 22 12 29 20 19 4 25 18 15 37 164 201
71 GBR 208207 Martin EVANS Exeter Uni 24 34 34 25 18 18 13 20 8 11 171 205
72 BEL 207180 Sam VANDORMAEL VYF Olympic Team - VVW Galgenweel BFD 9 34 33 7 15 3 BFD 16 3 173 229
73 ARG 200623 Juan Pablo BISIO 19 22 35 27 4 21 18 6 26 30 173 208
74 CRO 204731 Toma VIŠIC 21 19 48 18 32 24 22 34 5 1 176 224
75 TUR 207480 Alp RODOPMAN 34 40 33 16 12 3 23 8 24 28 181 221
76 ESP 203113 Jesus ROGEL SANCHEZ Real Club Náutico Torrevieja 27 10 16 31 27 39 BFD 7 7 18 182 235
77 FRA 206750 Eliot MERCERON SR Rochelaises 39 30 38 14 15 23 8 17 12 26 183 222
78 CHN 205040 Huichao CHEN CYA 4 42 24 27 13 14 27 12 25 38 184 226
79 POL 198205 Jakub MARCINIAK 19 45 26 36 8 13 20 21 4 SPI 192 240
80 POR 202211 Eduardo MARQUES 28 25 6 35 9 8 26 DNC 20 40 197 250
81 ITA 206683 Marco BENINI 28 41 13 17 24 41 24 22 22 20 211 252
82 JPN 188830 Shinnosuke YASUDA kyoto 33 8 29 47 34 19 BFD 15 17 12 214 267
83 SWE 205123 Anders KARLSSON GRYC 23 27 31 2 3 BFD 10 BFD 32 33 214 267
84 ITA 206209 Zeno GREGORIN 29 31 22 48 50 22 9 27 11 19 218 268
85 BRA 204597 Joao Pedro HERRLEIN SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA ICRJ 21 23 18 23 31 28 7 33 46 34 218 264
86 LTU 202989 Karolis JANULIONIS 30 21 27 19 30 27 35 5 27 44 221 265
87 UKR 204532 Georgii PACHES 29 5 47 29 21 17 32 45 35 10 223 270
88 TTO 184116 Andrew LEWIS SPORTT 27 25 24 37 29 20 33 32 10 25 225 262
89 SWE 201727 Emil BENGTSON GKSS 14 54 41 22 35 40 15 25 34 5 231 285
90 UKR 181211 Valeriy KUDRYASHOV 20 34 36 20 17 30 31 26 29 29 236 272
91 POR 206743 Rui MEDEIROS SILVEIRA CNHORTA 42 24 9 30 37 9 29 16 40 43 236 279
92 EST 192655 Kaarel Kruusmägi KRUUSMÄGI 31 15 27 42 43 44 19 29 38 4 248 292
93 ISR 206847 Shahar JACOB Sdot-Yam 37 16 43 28 25 25 37 35 14 36 253 296
94 HUN 208706 Jonatan VADNAI BYC 43 44 20 26 16 36 UFD 30 30 16 261 314
95 SWE 203589 Albin GIPPERTH GKSS 37 33 21 25 40 34 30 19 48 24 263 311
96 ESP 206720 Joan CARDONA MÉNDEZ RCN Palma 30 30 12 16 26 46 42 42 23 RET 267 320
97 ITA 202136 Rocco CISLAGHI BFD 15 19 40 33 45 36 36 39 6 269 325
98 DEN 206366 Christian GULDBERG ROST Egaa Sailing Club 24 52 21 43 36 26 16 28 47 31 272 324
99 LTU 202773 Martis PAJARSKAS 38 26 52 24 14 33 28 40 50 22 275 327
100 DEN 205317 Patrick DÖPPING Egaa sejlklub 31 20 37 28 42 48 12 31 43 35 279 327
101 ESP 205698 Antonio CORONILLA SOTO Club Náutico El Trocadero 39 10 14 39 49 49 41 43 45 SPI 289 338
102 SWE 201729 Claes TÖRNSTEN Royal Swedish Yacht Club 17 21 53 35 38 42 39 39 44 17 292 345
103 ESP 203771 Gaston CRUZ TOLON 33 11 51 33 44 32 38 44 36 21 292 343
104 SLO 195998 Zan Luka ZELKO BD Sidro Maribor 40 43 3 41 2 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 294 347
105 BRA 204596 Alex VEEREN BFD 29 22 32 41 31 UFD 24 41 27 300 356
106 GER 208134 Nik WILLIM 34 25 31 32 45 37 BFD 23 31 42 300 353
107 SWE 204751 Marcus MAGNUSSON GKSS 50 16 9 51 48 DNC 40 46 19 23 302 355
108 CRO 199827 Bogoslav BUGARIN j.k. labud 32 49 29 28 28 35 34 37 42 48 313 362
109 URU 202567 Federico YANDIAN YCPE-YCO 26 UFD 37 26 47 38 BFD 38 18 46 329 385
110 POR 206353 Santiago VILLAX SAMPAIO CNPortimao BFD 6 23 45 39 47 43 BFD 37 45 338 394
111 NED 201126 Freddie VERBURGT WV Braassemermeer 45 17 7 49 46 SPI UFD 41 49 49 347 400
112 GRE 197379 Nikolaos CHRYSOS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB 25 5 37 43 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 375 428
113 USA 194180 Christopher BARNARD 42 40 42 14 1 2 2 9 1 2 113 155
114 NED 207431 Niels BROEKHUIZEN WV admiraal van kindsbergen 34 39 30 29 4 4 15 8 2 1 127 166
115 POL 207103 Aleksander ARIAN Sailing Team Rzeszów 46 28 28 38 2 1 8 4 27 9 145 191
116 PUR 175595 Juan Carlos PERDOMO 14 BFD 40 36 BFD 3 1 12 16 12 187 243
117 USA 203751 Erik BOWERS 23 45 43 38 6 23 4 2 6 DNC 190 243
118 RSA 207559 Stefano MARCIA VLC 41 33 16 45 9 7 19 11 19 BFD 200 253
119 ITA 203691 Nicolò VILLA circolo vela torbole 32 40 33 46 18 14 25 31 4 4 201 247
120 GER 208139 Theodor BAUER 40 12 47 46 20 15 20 26 22 3 204 251
121 MNE 201760 Matija GRABIC SPI 50 35 37 10 6 11 5 24 31 204 254
122 CAN 197116 Matthew RYDER 54 28 30 42 14 18 22 18 25 8 205 259
123 MNE 207266 Igor LES JK DELFIN SPI 44 41 34 8 13 6 1 BFD 27 210 263
124 MEX 201329 Yanic GENTRY International Sailing Academy 44 15 49 44 11 31 17 10 14 25 211 260
125 UKR 197172 Denys SAIDUKOV Illichovets 45 28 53 41 5 8 16 3 36 32 214 267
126 EGY 207040 Ahmed RAGAB yce DNC 47 46 38 21 5 12 25 12 10 216 272
127 ARG 199261 Agustin VIDAL INCATASCIATO 32 42 51 37 26 27 13 13 11 16 217 268
128 ESP 185048 Carlos ROSELLO GARCIA CN Ibiza 38 33 47 47 15 17 33 14 9 13 219 266
129 POL 205643 Tadeusz KUBIAK SPI 47 33 30 DNC DNC 3 6 7 5 221 274
130 ISR 199506 Omer ZACHAR 37 32 45 46 BFD 9 14 24 10 7 224 277
131 SIN 205775 Ryan LO Constant Wind Sailing Club 35 44 25 49 3 42 21 15 5 35 225 274
132 UKR 171268 Ivan ZHUKALIN shvsm 29 53 43 39 19 21 24 20 28 15 238 291
133 GER 208135 Magnus SIMON 41 27 52 DNC 16 11 5 7 33 BFD 245 301
134 GER 206238 Maximilian MUELLER Laboer Regatta Verein, WSC 33 37 44 45 27 29 28 16 18 22 254 299
135 SUI 199848 Nils THEUNINCK GstaadYC/CNPully 48 BFD 46 40 13 16 DSQ 22 3 17 258 314
136 GER 206232 Johann KOHLHOFF 41 42 38 41 29 20 9 19 20 BFD 259 312
137 ISR 194720 Oz ADAM 53 19 44 48 37 32 35 37 8 6 266 319
138 NED 206725 Max REBEL 25 48 34 40 28 10 7 BFD DNC 23 268 321
139 TUR 204506 Mustafa CAKIR 30 DNC 25 39 7 28 DNC DNC 15 20 270 326
140 ESP 206667 Hector DOMINGUEZ LIZAN Real Club Regatas Alicante 52 27 39 50 35 36 30 33 13 18 281 333
141 ESP 202382 Borja MAS VIÑES Real Club Náutico Valencia 43 38 54 42 17 26 23 17 38 BFD 297 351
142 ECU 188778 Matías DYCK 46 49 50 43 BFD 12 26 29 35 11 301 354
143 SUI 200287 Cyrill KNECHT ZSC BFD 19 48 44 34 37 31 32 31 26 302 358
144 ITA 208741 Francesco DRAGO Yacht Club Italiano 45 46 39 35 36 30 37 21 23 36 302 348
145 JPN 165809 Kazumasa SEGAWA 47 48 54 54 30 38 29 28 17 14 305 359
146 POL 200986 Dawid KANIA ZLKS Poznan 51 36 38 53 25 34 43 23 30 28 308 361
147 CZE 195103 Stepan NOVOTNY 49 31 41 52 23 40 34 36 37 19 310 362
148 ESP 198735 Sócrates FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Club Náutico El Trocadero 38 41 49 48 BFD 19 32 34 26 SPI 312 365
149 RUS 195737 Dmitry TRETYAKOV Sailing Academy 36 29 25 44 22 22 38 44 BFD BFD 313 366
150 ESP 207110 Guillermo FLORES MARTIN Club Deportivo Náutico Punta Umbria 36 51 26 36 BFD 24 18 27 DNC DNC 324 377
151 ESP 205753 Pau SCHILT CATAFAL Club Nàutic Garraf 31 36 31 47 24 33 27 45 BFD DNC 327 380
152 ESP 188623 Miguel MONCADA SÁNCHEZ Club Náutico Puerto Sherry 43 49 DNC DNC 33 35 40 30 21 SPI 337 393
153 ITA 208742 Giovanni GALLEGO Club del Mare Diano Marina 47 7 42 49 39 46 47 38 41 33 340 389
154 BEL 207173 William DE SMET VYF Olympic Team - RBSC 19 43 45 DNC 12 DNC 10 DNF DNC DNC 341 397
155 BER 188996 Cameron PIMENTEL Royal Bermuda Yacht Club SPI 35 50 31 31 SPI 39 SPI DNC DNC 346 399
156 ESP 201350 Philip Marcus PARRY CV Puerto d Andratx 55 30 55 55 32 39 36 39 34 34 354 409
157 ANG 206230 Manuel LELO 42 48 51 50 42 43 42 41 29 21 358 409
158 ESP 180691 Mateu MERCER BENNASAR CN s Arenal BFD 47 45 50 41 41 41 40 32 30 367 423
159 EST 201025 Martin ARUJA ROPK 46 32 42 52 38 44 48 43 40 37 370 422
160 GRE 194850 George DIMITRIOU 48 51 52 51 40 45 45 42 42 DNC 416 469
161 ESP 170971 Josep BARCELÓ SOTERAS CN Ràpita DNC BFD 26 56 43 47 44 DNC 39 DNC 417 473
162 ESP 157203 Mario PLOMER QUIROGA CV Puerto d Andratx DNF 45 50 51 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 464 520
163 ESP 178971 Jordi JULIÀ FORTEZA CN Ràpita DNF 50 49 DNC DNC DNC 46 DNC DNC DNC 466 522
164 TUR 201717 Guney KAPTAN DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 486 542
comments powered by Disqus