X

Result Details

Event name: Princess Sofia Palma - 470 Men
Date: 28 March 2015
Type:
Club: Mallorca, Spain
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Club Naval de Cascais Total
1 ARG 7 Lucas CALABRESE Juan DE LA FUENTE 8 3 2 9 3 6 7 7 2 1 16 55 yacht club argentino 64
2 GBR 868 Luke PATIENCE Elliot WILLIS 12 1 6 4 7 2 9 3 6 UFD 14 64 WPNSA 105
3 SWE 348 Johan MOLUND Sebastian ÖSTLING 2 38 8 6 13 1 11 1 3 24 12 81 GKSS 119
4 ESP 9 Onán BARREIROS RODRÍGUEZ Juan CURBELO CABRERA 11 8 16 7 1 9 2 14 12 4 OCS 90 Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 106
5 JPN 12 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Yugo YOSHIDA 7 5 4 3 23 5 6 21 7 10 OCS 90 113
6 JPN 11 Kazuto DOI Kimihiko IMAMURA 14 6 15 12 4 29 17 2 1 20 4 95 470 International Class Association 124
7 USA 1713 Stu MCNAY Dave HUGHES 9 23 4 2 24 19 3 4 19 13 2 98 New York Yacht club/ Beverly Yacht club/ 122
8 SWE 349 Anton DAHLBERG Fredrik BERGSTRÖM 4 8 1 3 32 26 5 9 28 12 6 102 KSSS 134
9 GRE 1 Panagiotis MANTIS Pavlos KAGIALIS 10 14 1 1 2 UFD 19 12 31 5 8 103 PSC/NOKV 144
10 FRA 76 Guillaume PIROUELLE Valentin SIPAN 1 2 12 5 20 13 30 15 17 14 10 109 SNPH 139
11 RUS 5 Pavel SOZYKIN Denis GRIBANOV 11 3 12 7 9 11 23 25 32 2 103 KRASNODAR REGION,?SKA VMF/Krasnodar Region, CSKA VMF 135
12 SWE 350 Carl-Fredrik Fock Marcus DACKHAMMAR 17 4 3 17 25 12 18 5 10 22 108 GKSS 133
13 AUT 3 Matthias SCHMID Florian REICHSTAEDTER 13 7 17 4 17 17 15 13 5 34 108 YCBb 142
14 NZL 2 Paul SNOW-HANSEN Daniel WILLCOX 3 1 5 16 6 27 13 31 29 16 116 Wakatere/Murrays Bay 147
15 FIN 7 Joonas LINDGREN Niklas LINDGREN 2 22 25 25 5 16 16 30 4 7 122 HSK 152
16 RUS 2 Mikhail SHEREMETEV Maksim SHEREMETEV 24 12 16 10 10 8 UFD 23 9 11 123 S. Petersburg Sailing Academy 164
17 ESP 44 Jordi XAMMAR HERNANDEZ Joan HERP MORELL 5 7 17 5 16 31 12 17 33 18 128 Club Nàutic Garraf 161
18 CHN 67 Zangjun XU Wei WANG 20 18 9 18 14 4 32 6 11 30 130 CYA 162
19 AUT 437 David BARGEHR Lukas MÄHR 9 20 3 10 34 30 22 26 16 6 142 Yacht Club Bregenz 176
20 GER 55 Jasper WAGNER Dustin BALDEWEIN DNC 5 2 16 28 10 1 36 18 27 143 VSaW 184
21 GRE 165 Panagiotis KAMPOURIDIS Efstathios PAPADOPOULOS 13 6 21 1 11 34 UFD 10 26 25 147 NOE/OSFP 188
22 ISR 14 Eyal LEVIN Dan FROYLICHE 21 14 14 12 18 33 20 22 24 3 148 SDOT-YAM/ 181
23 TUR 1 Deniz CINAR Ates CINAR 14 24 5 15 21 18 UFD 11 22 21 151 Galatasaray 192
24 ITA 2 Gabrio ZANDONÀ Andrea TRANI 28 17 21 2 8 21 8 20 30 33 155 Marina militare /Marina militare 188
25 ITA 10 Matteo CAPURRO Matteo PUPPO 3 15 19 14 30 36 14 16 35 15 161 YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 197
26 CHN 1267 Hao LAN Chao WANG 35 18 11 19 27 24 10 27 13 17 166 CYA 201
27 FRA 79 Hippolyte MACHETTI Sidoine DANTÈS 10 19 15 21 35 20 28 19 15 23 170 S R Antibes 205
28 SUI 16 Yannick BRAUCHLI Romuald HAUSSER 29 UFD 10 11 19 22 4 8 39 28 170 SCENGE 211
29 ESP 13 Enric NOGUERA SERRA Pedro TERRONES GARI 28 11 7 32 39 15 25 38 8 9 173 CV Puerto dAndratx/CN sArenal 212
30 ISR 277 Gal COHEN Ben BARAK 5 4 6 34 40 32 UFD 29 20 8 178 Hapoel Til aviv 219
31 ESP 22 Rayco TABARES Alfredo GONZALEZ 20 12 UFD 15 15 3 DSQ 35 21 19 181 Real Club Náutico de Arrecife 222
32 GER 15 Julian Autenrieth Philipp Autenrieth 18 26 11 9 12 35 21 18 34 35 184 Bayerischer Yacht Club 219
33 BEL 16 Corentin DEMANET Quinten LAUWERS 7 16 20 20 22 28 24 37 27 26 190 BRYC 227
34 POR 10 Joao VILLAS-BOAS Miguel NUNES 4 26 26 18 31 7 27 32 23 36 194 Clube Naval de Cascais 230
35 BRA 54 Henrique HADDAD Bruno BETHELM 8 13 22 11 33 14 UFD 33 36 37 207 470 International Class Association 248
36 ITA 757 Giacomo FERRARI Giulio CALABRO 6 21 28 6 36 38 31 40 14 32 212 470 International Class Association 252
37 JPN 7 Shibuki IITSUKA Shinji HACHIYAMA 25 30 10 8 29 25 33 28 40 31 219 Security Protection Network 259
38 ESP 1 David CHARLES VILA Alex CHARLES VILA 18 15 8 29 37 23 29 24 38 39 221 Club Nàutic El Balís 260
39 FRA 4 Vianney GUILBAUD Vincent GUILLARM 1 20 26 UFD 26 39 26 34 25 29 226 CVSQ 267
40 GBR 844 Tim RILEY James TAYLOR 27 9 9 31 38 37 34 39 37 38 260 Warsash/HISC 299
41 GER 10 Ferdinand GERZ Oliver SZYMANSKI 15 22 23 13 1 2 2 5 1 5 66 SVW/JSC, SVW 89
42 ITA 29 Simon SIVITZ KOSUTA Jas FARNETI 15 36 7 30 11 1 1 2 2 4 73 yacht club cupa 109
43 USA 89 Jordan FACTOR Matthew WEFER 26 9 31 25 6 5 4 13 6 SPI 104 US Sailing Team Sperry/US Sailing Team Sperry / Sea Cliff YC 135
44 BRA 1 Geison Mendes DZIOUBANOV Gustavo Canal THIESEN 23 28 24 UFD 3 3 15 6 5 3 110 CBVela - VDS 151
45 ESP 11 Nahuel RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Nicolás RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA-PAZ 6 37 30 19 5 6 19 7 8 11 111 Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria/Real Club Náutico de Vigo 148
46 CAN 6 Jacob SAUNDERS Graeme SAUNDERS 12 UFD 18 20 9 SPI 3 1 15 14 128 CYC / NSRNSYS 169
47 UKR 9 Borys SHVETS Pavlo MATSUYEV 21 24 23 13 10 17 7 4 18 23 136 SPARTAK 160
48 FRA 18 Hugo FEYDIT Charlie AGENEAU 19 25 35 22 8 10 17 8 14 16 139 CN La Tremblade 174
49 GRE 10 Vasilis PAPOUTSOGLOU Ioannis ORFANOS 22 34 25 23 2 16 9 UFD 3 6 140 Piraeus Sailing Club 180
50 GER 11 Simon DIESCH Patrick AGGELER 26 13 30 26 13 8 26 21 10 7 150 WYC 180
51 DEN 164 Balder Marius TOBIASEN Magnus Jung JOHANSEN UFD 10 27 26 4 29 5 3 36 22 162 KDY 203
52 GER 13 Malte WINKEL Matti CIPRA 16 30 22 27 14 9 24 10 31 12 164 Schweriner Yacht Club/Plauer Wassersport Verein 195
53 ESP 28 José Manuel RUIZ SÁNCHEZ Fernando DÁVILA DNC 19 20 22 27 4 21 17 32 10 172 Club Náutico Mar Menor/Club Náutico El Candado 213
54 ITA 300 Emanuele SAVOINI Enzio SAVOINI 24 35 33 14 20 19 11 18 7 26 172 Lni sez Genova 207
55 JPN 8 Naoki ICHINO Takashi HASEGAWA 16 2 38 33 37 33 18 14 4 SPI 173 WAKAYAMA SAILING CENTRE 211
56 ITA 100 Niccolò BERTOLA Jacopo IZZO 19 16 31 17 18 28 27 11 9 UFD 176 C.S. Aeronautica Militare/LNI Ostia 216
57 POR 7 Antonio MATOS ROSA Joao MATOS ROSA 37 11 35 23 7 21 8 15 22 RET 179 Club Naval de Cascais 219
58 SIN 11 Darren CHOY Jeremiah YEO SPI 17 32 36 21 20 10 20 17 13 186 222
59 AUT 477 Stefan SCHARNAGL Helmut SCHULZ 33 29 32 35 25 25 13 22 23 1 203 Segelclub Mattsee/Uyc Wolfgangsee 238
60 ARG 9 Agustin ROMERO Fermin JACOBS 32 31 34 24 22 12 UFD 26 20 2 203 yacht club argentino 243
61 FRA 95 Thomas PONTHIEU Quentin PATURLE 33 27 33 30 32 13 16 28 25 8 212 S.R.Antibes 245
62 SUI 46 Kilian WAGEN Grégoire SIEGWART 34 10 19 32 26 26 25 27 13 34 212 CNPully/CNMorges 246
63 RUS 10 Kristian CHEKH Denis GORETIY 34 29 29 28 15 11 32 23 26 20 213 Russian Youth Sailing Team 247
64 POR 11 Diogo Pereira Manuel Macedo 27 40 13 31 23 24 22 UFD 12 25 217 Clube Naval de Cascais 257
65 SUI 97 David BIEDERMANN Max HAENSSLER 23 25 24 24 34 14 35 UFD 21 18 218 Bordee de Tribord 258
66 POL 50 Kamil CESARSKI Beniamin WASZKIEWICZ 32 28 34 28 33 15 12 31 11 SPI 221 BAZA 255
67 FRA 5 Rémy THUILLIER Mathieu CORRUBLE 17 32 29 21 19 7 29 DNC BFD 31 225 SNPH 265
68 GBR 840 Ben HAZELDINE Rhos HAWES UFD 36 18 27 17 31 20 30 24 32 235 HISC FPSC/HISC SCSC 276
69 FRA 25 Nicolas FERELLEC Hugo LAURAS 30 21 36 35 35 32 23 12 30 21 239 USAM Voile/SRB 275
70 POL 34 Filip FLOREK Dominik JANOWCZYK 31 34 37 8 30 39 28 16 33 24 241 Sejk PogonSzczecin / WCSS 280
71 POL 32 Maciej SAPIEJKA Adam KREFFT 22 27 14 38 29 34 31 19 34 33 243 SEJK Pogon Szczecin/WCSS 281
72 UKR 57 Igor LVOV Ivan PAVLUSYK 30 23 13 37 12 38 36 UFD BFD 19 248 KPDY/Spartak 288
73 TUR 1905 Tora KUTOGLU Abdullah BAGLICA 29 33 28 37 36 22 34 24 27 17 250 Turkish Sailing Team 287
74 RUS 413 Boris KUCHERENKO Alexandr MOSKVICHEV 25 31 27 33 16 SPI 30 29 BFD 29 251 Saint-Petersburg sailing academy 291
75 ISR 9 Ian BARZELLAY Nir BARZELLAY 37 32 37 34 24 18 33 SPI 19 SPI 252 /Bnei Herzliya 289
76 TUR 2 Halil DEMIREL Firat SAHIN 38 37 36 36 28 36 6 9 29 UFD 255 GOKOVA SAILING CLUB/gökova yelken kulübü 295
77 ITA 69 Matteo PINCHERLE Ludovico BASHARZAD 36 35 39 38 31 27 14 32 16 DNC 268 C.C.Aniene 308
78 FRA 20 Brice YRIEIX Baptiste BERTHIER 31 39 UFD 29 38 37 37 34 28 27 300 SNO/SR Brest 341
79 ANG 1 Matias MONTINHO Paixao AFONSO 36 33 UFD 39 39 SPI 38 33 35 35 312 Clue Naval de Luanda/cLUB NAVAL DE LUANDA 353
comments powered by Disqus