X

Result Details

Event name: 39th Gaes Christmas Race - 470 Men
Date: 17 December 2014
Type:
Club: Palamos, Spain
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett Total
1 FRA 7 Nicolas Charbonnier Nicolas Le Berre 1 2 3 1 1 5 8
2 Youth FRA 76 Guillaume Pirouelle Valentin Sipan 6 4 1 2 3 10 16
3 Youth ESP 44 Jordi Xammar Joan Herp Club Nàutic Garraf Club Nàutic Garraf 2 13 BFD 4 2 21 59
4 ESP 9 Onán Barreiros Rodríguez Juan Curbelo Cabrera Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 3 16 BFD 3 5 27 65
5 TUR 1 Deniz Cinar Ates Cinar 17 10 9 5 10 34 51
6 GER 13 Malte Winkel Matti Cipra 5 34 6 9 18 38 72
7 FRA 18 Hugo Feydit Charlie Ageneau 22 8 2 22 8 40 62
8 Youth ESP 13 Enric Noguera Serra Pedro Terrones Gari CV Puerto d'Andratx CN s'Arenal 9 19 BFD 8 4 40 78
9 BEL 16 Corentin Demanet Quinten Lauwers 16 22 7 10 7 40 62
10 GBR 840 Ben Hazeldine David Kohler 15 5 10 23 13 43 66
11 Youth SUI 46 Kilian Wagen Gregoire Siegwart 20 7 8 12 19 46 66
12 UKR 57 Igor Lvov Ivan Pavlusyk 10 21 4 17 17 48 69
13 UKR 9 Borys Shvets Pavlo Matsuyev 8 1 BFD 13 DSQ 60 98
14 ESP 22 Rayco Tabares Alfredo Gonzalez Real Club Náutico de Arrecife BFD 3 16 25 16 60 98
15 Youth GER 11 Patrick Aggeler Patrick Aggeler 4 6 BFD 27 23 60 98
16 Youth GBR 844 Tim Riley James Taylor 7 31 13 14 28 62 93
17 ESP 28 Jose Manuel Ruiz Fernando Davila Gamez Club de Regatas Mar Menor Club Náutico El Candado DNC 28 14 7 15 64 102
18 Youth POL 34 Filip Florek Dominik Janowczyk 21 11 11 24 29 67 96
19 ITA 10 Matteo Capurro Matteo Puppo 23 20 BFD 11 14 68 106
20 Youth FRA 79 Hippolyte Machetti Sidoine Dantès 19 18 BFD 19 12 68 106
21 FRA 25 Nicolas Ferellec Hugo Lauras 29 26 5 20 21 72 101
22 Youth FRA 95 Thomas Ponthieu Quentin Paturle 30 15 BFD 16 11 72 110
23 Youth UKR 1 Oleksandr Izarov Ivan Savchenko 13 17 15 28 31 73 104
24 ESP 11 Nahuel Rodriguez Perez Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria Real Club Náutico de Vigo 14 14 BFD BFD 9 75 113
25 Youth UKR 23 Illia Verteletski Vladyslav Barannyk 12 33 BFD 6 27 78 116
26 Youth POL 50 Kamil Cesarski Beniamin Waszkiewicz 18 24 BFD 18 25 85 123
27 Youth SUI 97 David Biedermann Max Haenssler 32 12 12 BFD 32 88 126
28 Youth AUT 477 Stefan Scharnagl Helmut Schulz BFD 32 BFD 15 6 91 129
29 FRA 20 Brice Yrieix Baptiste Berthier 25 9 BFD 26 33 93 131
30 BLR 4 Pavel Finayeu Maksim Bialkevich 26 27 17 31 26 96 127
31 FRA 5 Rémy Thuillier Mathieu Corruble 24 29 BFD 21 24 98 136
32 Youth GER 48 Julian Patrunky Georg Leistenschneider 31 25 18 BFD 30 104 142
33 Youth FRA 17 Swann Hayewski Alexis Thomas 27 30 BFD 29 20 106 144
34 Youth POL 32 Maciej Sapiejka Adam Krefft 11 36 BFD 30 DSQ 115 153
35 Youth LTU 4 Rimantas Brunza Aivaras Kijauskas 33 37 19 32 34 118 155
36 TUR 48 Halil Demirel Firat Sahin 28 35 BFD BFD 22 123 161
37 Youth ESP 1 David Charles Vila Alex Charles Vila Club Nàutic El Balís Club Nàutic El Balís BFD 23 BFD BFD DNC 137 175
comments powered by Disqus