X

Result Details

Event name: 39th Gaes Christmas Race - Laser
Date: 17 December 2014
Type:
Club: Palamos, Spain
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Nett Total
1 ESP 197295 Joaquin Blanco Albalat Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 6 1 8 5 2 3 3 3 23 31
2 FRA 205708 Eliot Merceron 1 4 16 6 11 2 7 2 33 49
3 FRA 184338 Antony Munos 4 2 5 10 13 1 11 15 46 61
4 POL 205300 Jonasz Stelmaszyk 7 3 9 3 12 29 1 12 47 76
5 ESP 204673 Jesus Rogel Sanchez Real Club Náutico Torrevieja 19 7 6 1 3 18 12 4 51 70
6 Youth GBR 201481 Jack Wetherell 8 17 2 11 8 7 8 7 51 68
7 HUN 197711 Balazs Tomai 2 30 4 2 1 11 27 6 53 83
8 FRA 196713 Mattis Naud 24 6 11 38 5 4 2 11 63 101
9 GBR 205648 Martin Evans 40 16 1 14 6 17 5 5 64 104
10 GGM GBR 206887 Alex Mills Barton 9 13 10 15 19 10 6 1 64 83
11 RUS 195737 Dmitry Tretyakov 36 10 17 8 14 5 10 9 73 109
12 Youth ESP 206720 Joan Cardona Mendez RCN Palma 3 9 DNC 9 18 15 19 8 81 126
13 POL 205643 Tadeusz Kubiak 5 8 15 7 25 38 9 32 101 139
14 NOR 206362 Håvard Katle Fjon 13 14 DNC 19 7 14 26 18 111 156
15 Youth SUI 199848 Nils Theuninck 33 11 14 26 9 21 17 21 119 152
16 Youth POL 194939 Filip Ciszkiewicz 15 26 26 4 23 19 14 20 121 147
17 Youth ESP 193160 Alberto Guillen Serrano Club Nàutic Cambrils 14 19 23 27 4 27 13 25 125 152
18 Youth GBR 201173 Anthony Parke 11 23 29 21 33 12 4 30 130 163
19 Youth GBR 205652 Jack Aitken 32 5 24 25 30 6 18 28 136 168
20 UKR 171264 Valeriy Kudryashov 28 20 30 20 10 26 22 10 136 166
21 Youth FRA 205657 Loïc Queyroux 12 24 28 18 16 25 15 27 137 165
22 Youth GBR 207961 Henry Wetherell 10 21 3 24 27 DNC 31 31 147 192
23 UKR 171268 Ivan Zhukalin 22 15 34 17 28 39 16 22 154 193
24 UKR 197172 Denis Saidykov 20 25 DNC 12 24 31 34 13 159 204
25 Youth ESP 206336 Gaston Cruz Tolon 25 12 UFD 13 38 24 37 14 163 208
26 UKR 188822 Volodymyr Vladymyrov 16 32 31 22 22 34 25 19 167 201
27 POL 207103 Aleksander Arian 31 22 7 DNE 29 23 20 24 170 201
28 POL 200996 Sebastian Kalafarski 21 39 22 41 41 13 23 17 176 217
29 UKR 204532 Georgii Paches 23 33 25 28 21 30 28 23 178 211
30 Youth GBR 206805 Ross Mackley 29 29 32 37 15 20 21 35 181 218
31 Youth GBR 204007 Harry Blowers 18 BFD 19 31 36 22 UFD 16 187 232
32 SUI 200287 Cyrill Knecht 35 28 12 23 31 28 38 34 191 229
33 POL 198205 Jakub Marciniak 39 37 13 29 20 32 32 29 192 231
34 Youth POL 200986 Dawid Kania 41 34 27 32 26 16 29 37 201 242
35 ESP 205753 Pau Schilt Club Nàutic El Masnou 30 BFD UFD 40 17 9 24 40 205 250
36 ESP 203561 Xavi Tous Club Nàutic Garraf 26 BFD 33 16 39 8 UFD 39 206 251
37 Youth POL 192583 Jerzy Bajko 27 31 20 34 32 35 36 38 215 253
38 Youth POL 195307 Maksymilian Jablecki 34 27 36 36 40 36 30 26 225 265
39 POL 205649 Jakub Rodziewicz 37 38 18 30 34 40 DNC 33 230 275
40 IRI 194819 Ahmad Ahmadi 43 BFD 21 33 35 37 33 41 243 288
41 Youth GBR 206183 Dugal Wilson 42 36 35 39 37 33 35 36 251 293
42 Youth RUS 202973 Alexey Koltsov 38 18 37 35 DNC DNC DNC DNC 263 308
43 Youth GBR 208190 Michael Beckett 17 35 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 277 322
44 ESP 190992 Guillermo Flores Martin Club Deportivo Náutico Punta Umbria DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 315 360
comments powered by Disqus