X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche 2014 - Europe
Date: 21 June 2014
Type:
Club: No Selection
Classtype:EUROPE , see more results
Rank Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett SailNos BoatName Total
1 Anna MUNCH Kaløvig Bådelaug 3 2 1 (8.0) 1 7 DEN 1787 15
2 ROSMO Kristoffer Bundefjorden SF 1 1 8 1 (21.0) 11 NOR 907 Kristoffer Rosmo 32
3 WANTZIN gustav 2 (10.0) 3 6 5 16 DEN 1790 26
4 Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten Yacht club 6 3 4 7 (27.0) 20 NOR 428 47
5 Anna Livbjerg Kaløvig Bådelaug 4 7 2 9 (20.0) 22 DEN 1777 42
6 Janika Puls Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. 7 4 (60.0) (BFD) 3 9 23 GER 99 83
7 Sverre REINKE Wassersportverein Blumenthal e. V. 5 11 (28.0) 5 3 24 GER 14 52
8 Pau Schilt Catafal CLUB NAUTIC EL MASNOU 13 (17.0) 5 2 14 34 ESP 86 51
9 Marisa Roch Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. (32.0) 13 7 10 4 34 GER 94 GER 94 66
10 Bengtson Oscar KKKK 10 (23.0) 6 14 7 37 SWE 90 60
11 Præst Kristian Valentin (37.0) 5 20 13 2 40 DEN 99 77
12 Søren JOHNSEN Skive Yacht Club 18 (28.0) 12 4 12 46 DEN 1789 Søren Johnsen 74
13 Munch Emil KBL 12 12 14 (22.0) 8 46 DEN 1778 68
14 Carl Ferm Rörviks Segelsällskap (23.0) 14 19 12 6 51 SWE 3636 74
15 Nadine Möller Baltische Segler-Vereinigung e.V. 9 18 15 (42.0) 10 52 GER 20 94
16 Brückner Moritz Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen e. V. 15 (37.0) 17 11 13 56 GER 1418 93
17 Petersen Mads Frokjaer ICBL 8 16 (60.0) (BFD) 19 16 59 DEN 1657 119
18 Gustavsen Kristine Arendals Seilforening 24 9 11 17 (32.0) 61 NOR 450 Kristine Gustavsen 93
19 Lanner Johan Kullavik KKK 19 8 13 (34.0) 24 64 SWE 3651 98
20 Andersen Henrik Nesodden Seilforening 22 6 (31.0) 16 25 69 NOR 430 100
21 Raggan Sander XXX 20 22 9 18 (52.0) 69 NOR 892 Sander Raggan 121
22 Havard Aker Tønsberg Seilforening 16 15 10 39 (42.0) 80 NOR 904 122
23 Braun-Dullaeus Charlotte Segelclub Eckernförde e. V. 11 27 16 29 (38.0) 83 GER 83 Holla die Waldfee 121
24 Lepperoed Jacob Tonsberg 17 21 22 28 (30.0) 88 NOR 910 118
25 Judith NICKEL Segelkameradschaft 14 30 (36.0) 15 34 93 GER 1599 -0 129
26 Gärdhagen Fredrik Rörviks Segelsällskap 31 (38.0) 33 21 11 96 SWE 3597 Alexandra 134
27 Zacek Jiri YC BO 26 (35.0) 21 26 26 99 CZE 200 134
28 Christoph Cornelius Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. 21 20 30 30 (36.0) 101 GER 1631 137
29 Brodtkorb Nora Johanne Horten yacht club 30 (39.0) 23 24 29 106 NOR 376 145
30 Pascal HATTICH Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. 34 (47.0) 18 40 15 107 GER 67 I-sail 154
31 Johann TAMMEN Segler-Vereinigung Kiel e. V. 35 26 26 23 (41.0) 110 GER 1313 Tony 151
32 Lina RIXGENS Segel-Club Ville e. V. 38 33 (39.0) 20 23 114 GER 1652 153
33 Kjellsson Jacob Vänersborgs Segelsällskap (49.0) 29 35 35 17 116 SWE 98 165
34 Ondikova Petra JO Slavoj Hluboka nad Vltavou 41 (45.0) 29 27 19 116 CZE 172 161
35 Lukas ÖSTERMANN Bordesholmer Segel-Verein e. V. 29 31 34 (36.0) 22 116 GER 1300 Chillouteria 152
36 SÖKER Nele Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e. V. 46 32 25 (60.0) (BFD) 18 121 GER 1594 181
37 BEY Henrik Segel Club Vierlande e. V. 39 19 27 (43.0) 39 124 GER 1428 167
38 Seltz Michel Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. 25 24 (60.0) (BFD) 31 47 127 GER 76 187
39 Felix Lentz Segelclub Dresden-Wachwitz e.V. 33 25 42 (45.0) 28 128 GER 1526 173
40 Frederik FRERCK Bordesholmer Segel-Verein e. V. 36 40 24 (60.0) (BFD) 31 131 GER 19 191
41 Vanessa MANTHEY Segler-Gemeinschaft Witten e. V. 27 (49.0) 32 46 45 150 GER 1638 Vanessa Manthey 199
42 Olesen Andreas Skjvc 44 36 37 33 (60.0) (DNC) 150 DEN 22 210
43 BRUNS Annemarie Segler-Club Dümmer e. V. 28 44 41 (60.0) (BFD) 40 153 GER 1560 213
44 Menke Philipp Segler-Club Clarholz e. V. 45 34 (60.0) (BFD) 38 37 154 GER 1322 214
45 Benedikt RIECKHOF Segel-Verein Schwentinemünde e. V. (50.0) 46 40 25 44 155 GER 1371 205
46 Smakalova Pavlina IKOL 43 42 38 32 (49.0) 155 CZE 17 204
47 Jansen Neel Vedbæk sejlklub 42 (51.0) 43 37 33 155 DEN 78 206
48 Florian JAKOBTORWEIHEN Bielefelder Segelclub e.V. 40 43 45 47 (50.0) 175 GER 1648 225
49 Lübke Finn TSVS Schilksee (55.0) 50 47 48 35 180 GER 1719 235
50 Schrader Vincent Seglervereinigung Hüde e. V. 47 41 (60.0) (BFD) 41 51 180 GER 1468 Vincent Schrader 240
51 Lisa MEYER Bordesholmer Segel-Verein e. V. 51 (60.0) (DNF) 44 44 43 182 GER 1368 242
52 DÜLLMANN Jan (52.0) 48 46 49 48 191 GER 1638x 243
53 Tim Schwarzer Schaumburg-Lippischer 53 52 48 (60.0) (BFD) 46 199 GER 1609 259
54 Luisa Krüger Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen e. V. 48 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 228 GER 1722 288
55 Hain Wladimir RCO 54 (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 234 GER 118 NN 294
56 Sven MÖLLER Segelclub Monheim e. V. (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240 GER 44 300
56 Nicki KRAUS Flensborg Yacht Club e. V. (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240 GER 57 nicki kraus 300
56 Schmidt Nicolaus ASC (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240 GER 1656 300
56 York-Ferdinand KOSEGARTEN Kieler Yacht-Club (60.0) (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240 GER 1264 GER 1264 300
comments powered by Disqus