X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche 2014 - 420
Date: 21 June 2014
Type:
Club: No Selection
Classtype:420 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett Total
1 ISR 54122 Abu Maor Rooz Yoav Sdot Yam 1 2 5 1 9 9
2 ESP 54892 RUIZ Jose manuel Davila ponce de Leon Fernando Club nautico los alcalzare 1 1 3 4 9 9
3 FRA 55226 Hayewski Swann Thomas Alexis SRROCHELAISES 6 3 3 5 17 17
4 ISR 54144 Hasoon Nitai Shpilman Yoav Sdot Yam 4 15 4 2 25 25
5 ITA 55101 Addari Clara Perini Arianna CV3V 16 9 1 1 27 27
6 SIN 54822 Lim Kimberly Siew Savannah Singapore Sailing Federation 6 4 12 5 27 27
7 SIN 54140 Yokoyama Elisa Yukie Neubronner Samantha Singapore Sailing Federation 10 8 8 3 29 29
8 FRA 54562 Arnaud HÉRAIL Paco LEPOUTRE CNAR 5 18 2 6 31 31
9 FRA 8 Machetti Hippolyte Dantes Sidaine "Aquae-Aureliae" 6 17 6 2 31 31
10 FRA 55095 Ponthieu Thomas Paturle Quentin SRA 11 3 5 12 31 31
11 NED 54005 Bart Lambriex Philip Meijer Haarlemsche Jachtclub 11 9 3 11 34 34
12 IRL 55245 McDowell Lizzy McDowell Cara Malahide YC 2 14 6 14 36 36
13 USA 55162 Parkin Jack Eenkema van Dijk Florian Riverside YC/LISOT 20 1 14 2 37 37
14 GER 54691 Treichel Timon Jonas Royla Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e. V. 13 10 7 10 40 40
15 FRA 55288 Demange Alexandre Roux Maxime Sports nautiques sablais 11 13 8 8 40 40
16 ESP 54544 Mas Santi Mas Luis CLUB NAUTICO MASNOU 2 20 10 9 41 41
17 GER 55022 Tom Luis Schönfeldt Caspar MIEBACH Mühlenberger Segel-Club 29 7 2 4 42 42
18 SUI 55179 Maxime BACHELIN Philippe PITTET 3 8 21 15 47 47
19 GER 54937 POPKEN Fanny Wloch Alexa Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 17 2 18 13 50 50
20 GER 52784 Eichhorst Frederick Erbach Julius Potsdamer Yacht Club 9 6 17 21 53 53
21 GER 54195 Bernadette NÜß Lina GERRITZEN Kaarster Segelclub e.V. 9 10 34 3 56 56
22 FRA 53823 Gracianne Theo Badri Thomas CN NICE 2 13 23 19 57 57
23 FRA 54932 Alex Guillou Louis Teffo CVL 32 10 13 3 58 58
24 ESP 54635 Mas Silvia Davila Marta CNM 20 38 2 1 61 61
25 GER 55225 Köhle Julian Schlosser Otto Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 23 5 26 9 63 63
26 HUN 53738 Takácsy Lilla Varga Zsófia SVE 22 19 15 9 65 65
27 ISR 51165 Sela Omry Isaak Dolev Sdot Yam 19 2 4 41 66 66
28 FRA 54271 Dalmasso Quentin Loic Reinhard COYCH 31 27 1 11 70 70
29 USA 53438 Tyler PAIGE Cano Marina Lisot 15 35 8 12 70 70
30 FRA 9 Charlotte Yven Riou Marine SRTZ 1 4 7 61.0 (BFD) 73 73
31 GER 55140 Philipp Loewe Sebastian Kirschbaum Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 26 7 27 13 73 73
32 GER 54183 Peters Henry Lambert Samuel MSC 3 6 61.0 (BFD) 4 74 74
33 FRA 54226 Jules DUCELIER Claude LOUIS VGA Saint Maur 18 11 32 14 75 75
34 FRA 54512 Follin Robin Manni Tao CN Sainte-Maxime 10 21 10 35 76 76
35 GBR 54849 Norbury Sarah Davies Mari South Staffordshire Sailing Club 25 30 11 10 76 76
36 USA 54068 Russell Clarida Forrest Thomas 4 24 36 13 77 77
37 FRA 54546 Fauroux Pauline Ponthieu Anaël UYC 39 14 16 8 77 77
38 SIN 53658 Loh Jia Yi Singapore Sailing Federation 7 4 12 58.0 (BFD) 81 81
39 MEX 55400 FLORES Camila Flores Casilda CVLP 12 34 20 15 81 81
40 HUN 54778 Gyapjas Zsombor Ziegler Kristóf SVE 16 16 24 26 82 82
41 ITA 54473 Ratti Erica Tamburini Alice Centro velico 3V 151 4 26 26 27 83 83
42 SUI 52967 Kilian WAGEN Grégoire SIEGWART 61.0 (BFD) 1 15 7 84 84
43 GBR 52069 King Robbie Orr Ryan Royal Lymington YC 27 30 16 12 85 85
44 ESP 54340 Franc Bru Lopez Nil Club Nàutic el Balís 28 5 22 31 86 86
45 GER 54977 Tatjana HOESCH Leonie EICHHORST Bayerischer Yacht Club 7 11 61.0 (BFD) 7 86 86
46 FRA 53890 Vincent Jim Mas Victor Societe des Regates d'Antibes 8 31 45 6 90 90
47 ESP 55270 Araña Curbelo Francisco Brito Rodriguez Gustavo Real Club Nautico Gran Canaria 61.0 (BFD) 5 9 16 91 91
48 GBR 54182 Dibb Morgan Watkins Rosie warsash SC 33 21 17 21 92 92
49 SUI 52963 Rouiller Salomé Louise THILO CNMorges 30 23 7 33 93 93
50 GER 53924 Schaaff Carolin Vitek Julia Marlena Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 32 22 26 15 95 95
51 USA 55143 Rogers Wiley Robinson Ian LISOT/Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 17 17 1 61.0 (BFD) 96 96
52 HKG 54935 Gregor Calum Christensson Hugo HKSF 17 6 17 58.0 (DNC) 98 98
53 GBR 55189 Marsden Neil Wallis Matt Blackpool YC 15 8 61.0 (BFD) 14 98 98
54 GBR 54483 Stoggall Ella Kindon Emma STAUNTON HAROLD SC 36 28 18 17 99 99
55 AUT 55012 Baumann Marco Reder Johannes Yachtklub Achenkirch 8 41 14 37 100 100
56 GER 55357 Gwendal Lamay Philipp Roitsch Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 42 25 15 19 101 101
57 GBR 54978 Clapp Max Burns Joseph Royal southern YC 7 9 28 58.0 (BFD) 102 102
58 USA 53713 Giblin Audrey Borcherding Ashton SSYC 19 38 28 18 103 103
59 GER 55115 Theres DAHNKE Winkel Birte Plauer Wassersportverein e.V. 61.0 (BFD) 16 9 18 104 104
60 GER 54202 Blumenthal Julian Marcus PIES Segel-Club Ville e. V. 33 12 37 22 104 104
61 AUT 54781 Kampelmühler Nikolaus Hußl Raphael Yacht Club Podersdorf 22 26 31 25 104 104
62 GBR 54481 Riley Tim Taylor James Warsash SC 12 22 13 58.0 (BFD) 105 105
63 POL 54407 Oczkowska Anna Kopyra Katarzyna MKS 2 WARSAW 31 27 27 20 105 105
64 GER 54980 Ole BLUMENTHAL Heinrich HODER Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. 13 15 61.0 (BFD) 17 106 106
65 FRA 55036 Doyen Mathilde Papot Maryne SNO NANTES 15 22 27 42 106 106
66 GER 54143 Luise WANSER helena WANSER Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 5 14 30 58.0 (DNC) 107 107
67 USA 53965 Westerberg James Ornstein Pierce Riverside Yacht Club/ Lisot 61.0 (BFD) 7 5 35 108 108
68 FIN 52216 Eklund Anton Stenman Sam Esbo Segelförening 61.0 (BFD) 31 10 7 109 109
69 NED 53842 Usman Ismene Usman Nerine WV Braassemermeer 21 40 22 26 109 109
70 ESP 53231 Boneta Eduard Tell Albert Club Nàutic El Balís 22 35 29 23 109 109
71 GBR 54782 Barrie Jo Foster Jo Annandale Sailing Club 9 3 61.0 (BFD) 37 110 110
72 FRA 54279 Amar Paola Pedron Carly SRA 20 48 6 36 110 110
73 FRA 54902 LEFORT Marina ^ 14 16 22 58.0 (BFD) 110 110
74 ITA 55293 Attili Rocco IACCHIA filippo CV3V 10 59.0 (DSQ) 19 23 111 111
75 AUT 53477 Kohlendorfer Angelika Luschan Anna YC Podersdorf 24 21 61.0 (BFD) 6 112 112
76 GER 55139 Mike Przybyl Dominik Wölk Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V 61.0 (BFD) 18 19 16 114 114
77 SUI 54559 Francesco BRICHETTI Giorgio BRICHETTI Cvll 61.0 (BFD) 12 14 28 115 115
78 GBR 54852 Kalderon Jo 44 33 19 19 115 115
79 AUT 54222 Haan Christoph Kobale Konstantin YC Podersdorf 18 23 37 38 116 116
80 POL 55326 Ewa Romaniuk Katarzyna Goralska YKP Gdynia 37 36 33 11 117 117
81 IND 55294 Correa Diya Arsiwalla Zara Roya Bombay Yacht Club 12 49 25 31 117 117
82 GER 54763 Robin FILLA Fabian MARX Spandauer Yacht-Club e. V. 41 20 32 24 117 117
83 GER 52072 Nils-Henning Hofmann Stockey Marie Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e. V. 34 40 23 21 118 118
84 USA 55175 Logue William Brakman Bram LISOT 38 19 4 58.0 (BFD) 119 119
85 GBR 54415 King Marshall King Alex Royal St. George YC 41 12 23 43 119 119
86 GER 54797 Tjorben Studt Hjalte STUDT Segler-Verein Paderborn e. V. 25 41 36 17 119 119
87 GER 55020 LEMCKE Felix Pegel Erik Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 40 29 18 33 120 120
88 GER 54988 Jan BORBET Lea BORBET Duisburger Yacht-Club e. V. 29 61.0 (DNC) 11 20 121 121
89 POL 53617 Krusiec Maciej MKS 2 Warszawa 27 38 40 16 121 121
90 IRL 54417 Robert Dickson Sean Waddilove Howth Yacht Club 24 32 61.0 (BFD) 5 122 122
91 GER 55030 Hellmann Victor Gruschka Arne Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. 36 17 11 58.0 (DNC) 122 122
92 GER 51809 Lukosch Matthias Hofmann Kai-Steffen Segler Verein Dümmer Lembruch e. V. 23 25 45 29 122 122
93 IND 10234 CHHATBAR Chintan Verma Pavan NSS Bhopal 45 24 16 38 123 123
94 USA 54067 Keller Chris Schneider Peter Riverside Yacht Club 28 27 34 34 123 123
95 USA 53629 Klingler Christine Thompson Victoria Larchmont Yacht Club 5 50 61.0 (BFD) 8 124 124
96 GER 55356 Tim STILKENBÄUMER Lukas LINTHOUT Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 14 26 24 61.0 (BFD) 125 125
97 DEN 54207 Saouma-Pedersen Natacha Smedegaard Cille Kerteminde Sejlklub 26 44 29 26 125 125
98 GER 54305 Torka Clara Emilia Weinhold Katharina Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. 14 45 39 30 128 128
99 AUT 55103 Koidl Florian Blassnig Marcel SCTWV 27 42 41 18 128 128
100 ESP 55161 Daniel Vidal Oscar VIDAL Club Nàutic el Balís 50 45 13 22 130 130
101 GBR 53966 Lawson Jemima Summers Lily Emsworth Sailing Club 16 24 61.0 (BFD) 29 130 130
102 GER 54435 Jan MARTEN Finn OLSEN Segelclub Eckernförde e. V. 35 42 25 28 130 130
103 GER 54636 Neszvecsko Julius Corsi Nicolas Bayerischer Yacht Club 24 15 60.0 (BFD) 32 131 131
104 GER 54501 Robert PLÖTTNER Tobias JACOBS Yacht-Club Stössensee e. V. 34 18 40 40 132 132
105 FIN 5453 von Koskull Sabina Wrede Alexandra NJK 13 20 42 58.0 (BFD) 133 133
106 GER 53176 Vogel Aaron Hocke Linus Segelclub Dresden-Wachwitz e.V. 60.0 (DSQ) 44 9 23 136 136
107 GER 53475 Jansen Nico Heitmann Moritz CYC/BYC 61.0 (BFD) 33 20 24 138 138
108 GER 54211 Hannes BRÜCKNER Melvin HARTMANN Seglerkameradschaft Scheppen e. V. 26 29 61.0 (BFD) 24 140 140
109 GER 55016 Westphalen Frederike Damerau Alexandra Wolfsburger Yacht Club Allertal e. V. 32 46 44 20 142 142
110 AUT 52208 Hofer Rosa Puxkandl Viktoria Union Yacht Club Attersee 43 51 21 27 142 142
111 AUT 54787 Lucan David Kobale Oliver YCBb 30 30 60.0 (BFD) 22 142 142
112 AUT 54516 Krömer Maxi Kern Hubert KYCK 25 33 38 46 142 142
113 FRA 6 Billy Lola Bertel Camille CVL'Aber Wrac'h 33 39 61.0 (BFD) 10 143 143
114 GER 54403 BERGAUER Max Bergauer Anna Bayerischer Yacht Club 34 37 29 44 144 144
115 GER 52138 Kaiser Felix Lembcke Julius Münchner Yacht-Club e. V. 18 11 58.0 (BFD) 58.0 (BFD) 145 145
116 ESP 54621 Gimeno Anna Llobet Loreto Club Vela Blanes 61.0 (BFD) 36 21 27 145 145
117 GER 55019 Liegan Katharina Firek Moritz Freie Vereinigung der Tourensegler 8 50 33 58.0 (BFD) 149 149
118 AUT 54525 Kristen Johanna Kampelmühler Anna Yachtclub Phoenixsee e. V. 21 35 35 58.0 (BFD) 149 149
119 GER 55322 Tübbecke Ole Wilhelm Hendrik WOLLBOLDT See- und Segelsportverein der 30 37 24 58.0 (DNC) 149 149
120 GER 54318 Marcel Rosin Simon Spohr Schaumburg Lippischer Segler Verein e.V. 44 28 20 58.0 (BFD) 150 150
121 SUI 53702 Zeno FRY Alessandro FOGLIA CVL 3 59.0 (DNC) 28 61.0 (BFD) 151 151
122 AUT 55268 Müller-Hartburg Luna Wenger-Oehn Luis Steirischer Yachtclub 61.0 (BFD) 25 42 25 153 153
123 CAN 53960 Megaffin Jake Sapp Alexander RNSYS 28 34 61.0 (BFD) 30 153 153
124 GER 54670 Jannis NACKE Aaron BERGER Yachtclub Möhnesee e. V. 31 48 47 28 154 154
125 GER 55230 Aliska Brugmans Beilken Till Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e. V. 19 36 61.0 (BFD) 40 156 156
126 GER 55031 Pia WILCKE Svea Wrede Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 21 39 38 58.0 (DNC) 156 156
127 GER 53970 Fahl Jan Torge Fahl Nis Bennet Buxtehuder Wassersportverein 35 44 30 47 156 156
128 IND 55296 Dutta Upamanyu Chaudhari Arosh Royal Bombay Yacht Club 61.0 (BFD) 23 12 61.0 (BFD) 157 157
129 GER 54953 Eva Schumacher Charlotte SCHUCHT Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 37 47 44 29 157 157
130 GER 51420 Marcus Rickert Axel JANTZ Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 61.0 (BFD) 13 43 41 158 158
131 GER 54577 Genthe Erik v. Salisch Arno Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 47 19 31 61.0 (BFD) 158 158
132 GER 5 Jesper Mats Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 51 42 31 39 163 163
133 GER 53597 Günther Steven Rolle Dennis Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 1926 e. V. 61.0 (BFD) 28 33 42 164 164
134 GER 55021 N/A Björn FALLDORF 38 43 61.0 (BFD) 25 167 167
135 GER 54972 Tim HANSEN Risy Merle Wassersport-Verein Hemelingen e. V. 58.0 (DSQ) 32 35 43 168 168
136 GER 54489 Lynn THORNS Isabel SPRANDEL 45 31 61.0 (BFD) 34 171 171
137 GER 50135 Ellermann Anna Dreyer Lennard Wassersport-Verein Hemelingen e. V. 43 48 51 30 172 172
138 GER 53542 SIMON Magnus BOCKBREDER Ruben Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 23 29 61.0 (BFD) 61.0 (DNC) 174 174
139 GER 55017 Niklas Krüger Frederik THIEMANN Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 46 34 47 48 175 175
140 GER 52774 Anica Kirchner Chassol Luise Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 48 46 25 58.0 (BFD) 177 177
141 GER 55222 Feldhusen Paul Goepfert Leon Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 29 43 48 58.0 (DNC) 178 178
142 GER 54982 Brugmans Arend Pich Moritz Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e. V. 42 37 43 58.0 (DNC) 180 180
143 GER 51181 Krings Svenja Wohlers Hanna Luise Segel-Club Oevelgönne von 1901 e.V. 37 61.0 (DNC) 52 32 182 182
144 GER 54072 Johannes GANZER Ganzer Florian Segler-Vereinigung Heiligenhafen e.V. 50 41 41 50 182 182
145 GER 54018 Benedict SEYER 46 40 39 58.0 (DNC) 183 183
146 GER 54352 Momm Ava Lampe Emilia Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 61.0 (BFD) 32 30 61.0 (BFD) 184 184
147 GER 53730 Matteo Wolgast Krause Max Mühlenberger Segel-Club 61.0 (BFD) 47 32 44 184 184
148 GER 54343 Renner Anissa Ulbrich Beatrice Segelclub Dresden-Wachwitz e.V. 35 43 49 58.0 (DNC) 185 185
149 GER 51180 Feldstein Rasmus Maechler Leo Segel-Club Unterelbe von 1929 e. V. 52 60.0 (DNC) 46 31 189 189
150 GER 53136 Nele WEIGT Bechstein Johannes Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e. V. 47 49 61.0 (BFD) 32 189 189
151 GER 54970 Katja Faltin Schell CAROLINE Segelclub Eckernförde e. V. 61.0 (BFD) 39 46 45 191 191
152 GER 53476 Wolgast Lynn Janssen Charlotte Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 39 45 48 60.0 (DNC) 192 192
153 GER 54114 Ruppert Cecilia Meister Auguste Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 36 61.0 (DNC) 35 61.0 (BFD) 193 193
154 ESP 54085X Sarquella Miquel sastre francesc Club vela blanes 49 47 61.0 (BFD) 36 193 193
155 GER 50242 Rathai Anna Köhler Jessica Segelclub Turbine Bleiloch e.V. 48 49 49 49 195 195
156 AUT 53390 Stei Ansgar Rohde Paul Yacht Club Bregenz 51 52 34 61.0 (DNC) 198 198
157 FIN 52128 Tukiainen Saara Donner Emilia Esbo Segelförening 40 59.0 (DNC) 61.0 (BFD) 39 199 199
158 GER 54301 Sophia Villmow Eva Schmidt Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen e. V. 58.0 (DNF) 46 52 51 207 207
159 SUI 52149 Cornaro Nicolò Zoller Marco CVLL 49 50 50 58.0 (DNC) 207 207
160 GER 43989 Dircksen Lars-Hendrik Reinhardt Leonard Wassersportverein Wulsdorf e. V. 53 53 51 52 209 209
161 GER 49776 Krings Stina Baumann Lilly 54 60.0 (DNC) 50 53 217 217
162 GBR 55107 Jennings Ben Tressler Marcus Rutland SC 58.0 (DNC) 59.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 233 233
163 GER 54500 Max SCHUBERTH Silas OETTINGHAUS RSC 92 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 236 236
164 GER 52048 SCHÖNE Sofie Thielemann Line Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. 58.0 (DNC) 59.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 237 237
164 SIN 53659 Teo Ryan Lim Joshua Matthew Singapore Sailing Federation 58.0 (DNC) 59.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 237 237
166 GER 55264 Ludowig Lea Braun Silja 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 238 238
166 GER 53915 Jakob Rohner Raphael Schleithoff Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 58.0 (DNC) 238 238
168 POR 55084 Pinho Francisca Magalhães Ana Luisa Sport Club do Porto 58.0 (DNC) 59.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 239 239
169 GER 54612 Lukas ORTH Mauritz Orth Stuttgarter Segel-Club e. V. 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 240 240
170 GER 55322 Tübbecke Ole Wollboldt Hendrik See- und Segelsportverein der 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 242 242
170 RUS 55181 Bogdan Golovnin Nikita Kodanev sailing Academy 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 242 242
172 POR 53139 Paquete Mafalda Peres Carolina Sport Club do Porto 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 242 242
172 AUT 55001 Julia Hasenöhrl Johanna Daum SC TWV 60.0 (DNC) 60.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 242 242
174 FRA 55086 Tristan Perron Philippe Pierre Mael Riou AMATH KAKIKOUKA 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 244 244
174 POL 54668 Łapińska Agnieszka WTW WARSZAWA 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 244 244
174 GER 53401 Leoni Henze Svenja Schewe Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 61.0 (DNC) 244 244
comments powered by Disqus