X

Result Details

Event name: RS Feva European Championships
Date: 29 May 2014
Type:
Club: Aquavitesse, Bruinisse, Holland
Classtype:RS FEVA , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1 1389 Harvey Martin Bobby Hewitt Leigh and Lowton/Ogston Sailing Club 2 3 -11 -9 3 1 1 3 2 1 16
2 4945 Jack Lewis Lucas Marshall Draycote Water Sailing Club -16 1 2 3 -15 5 5 11 4 3 34
3 4956 Nikol Stankova Veronika Piklova yc lipno nad vltavou 5 -6 6 4 4 2 3 5 6 -8 35
4 5623 Bo van Wendel de Joode Ties Verploegh KZC -13 -15 3 5 6 3 4 2 9 10 42
5 3691 Ties van der Stroom Gijs Dutilh KRZV De Maas 9 2 1 12 -16 9 9 1 -19 2 45
6 2878 Willemijn Offerman Manus Offerman WVA-vinkeveen 8 8 7 8 1 4 -13 -9 7 6 49
7 4610 Graeme Bristow Madeleine Bristow Leigh and Lowton 1 7 8 1 7 6 6 -24 -14 14 50
8 4890 Finley Armstrong Daniel Armstrong Royal Torbay Yacht Club 4 -16 4 -15 5 10 7 14 3 7 54
9 3475 Tom Dutilh Max Bruijn Royal Maas YC Rotterdam 6 (BFD) 5 6 -12 7 8 4 12 9 57
10 5679 Simonas Jarsouas Gabriele Petraityte na 7 4 9 7 8 12 10 -16 1 -15 58
11 3469 Roos van Lookeren Campagne Olivier Tan KRandZV De Maas 10 (BFD) -19 10 9 8 16 10 13 4 80
12 453 Harry Barker Josh Beck Bowmoor Sailing Club 3 9 21 -31 10 23 2 6 16 (OCS) 90
13 4768 Arthur Brown Hannah Tucker ROYAL BURNHAM SAILING CLUB 17 17 20 11 2 -21 -23 8 5 13 93
14 5146 Daniel Lewis Elliott Marshall Draycote Water Sailing Club 11 5 -18 14 -17 11 11 17 11 16 96
15 2186 Jaroslav Cermak Petr Kostal YC Pardubice 15 13 13 2 -35 -24 15 15 10 20 103
16 5335 Vaclav Brabec Johana Rozlivková YC CERE -22 11 17 13 13 -18 14 13 15 12 108
17 3466 Carien Dermer Bas van Lookeren Campagne KRZV De Maas 12 12 10 -18 18 15 -20 18 8 18 111
18 4319 August Luure Artur Luure SRA NYCS 19 14 12 16 19 17 12 -21 17 -26 126
19 4103 George Tardrew Sam Lythgoe Sea Cadets 21 20 16 19 -23 13 19 19 -27 5 132
20 1620 Naud Bol Sofie Bol KRZV De Maas 14 (PI1) 15 27 (DNF) 16 30 7 18 11 138
21 4309 Tom van Cranenburgh Philine van Cranenburgh KWV De Kaag 18 18 14 -28 -24 22 17 20 21 17 147
22 1619 Thomas Snoek Tijmen Beemster Watersport Vereniging Vinkeveen-Abcoude 23 10 22 21 11 -26 21 26 -28 23 157
23 3692 Gijs Binkhorst Boudewijn Binkhorst KWVLoosdrecht -27 19 -30 17 22 25 18 25 20 27 173
24 3524 Nynke Verwoerd Annabel Wickel kzc 25 23 24 25 25 -29 -26 12 23 25 182
25 4065 Emma Tardrew Freddie Simes BVSC -30 24 23 29 14 27 25 22 -31 19 183
26 3470 Koen Vierling Joost Dragt Royal MaasYC 24 25 -33 24 21 20 27 -29 24 22 187
27 587 Jip Groen Lot Groen WVA Vinkeveen 20 -34 25 22 29 14 22 27 30 -33 189
28 5680 Kotryna Kasetaite Daumante Petraityte na -32 30 28 23 28 19 -31 28 22 21 199
29 3213 Martijn Jessurun Rozemarijn Beemster WV Vinkeveen-Abcoude -35 21 27 -38 30 34 24 23 25 28 212
30 4833 Tijn Bos Marit Henkelman KWVL -31 31 29 26 31 28 -36 31 26 24 226
31 3272 Folkert-Jan Oosterkamp Thymen Ottenhof Muiden -39 28 31 32 20 33 37 -40 29 29 239
32 3473 Wouter van der Veen Laurens Dermer KNRZV De Maas 33 -36 -35 20 27 30 35 32 32 32 241
33 421 Saskia Visser Baruch Kiestra Royal Netherlands Yacht Club 29 33 32 -36 26 31 28 -35 35 31 245
34 4441 Aline Bongaerts Jentel Van Rijn RYCB 28 29 -37 37 34 32 29 33 34 -39 256
35 4551 Quirine de Haan Danique Leunisse GWV Elfhoeven 38 26 -39 35 32 -44 34 39 36 30 270
36 4111 Max Kortman Storm Rechsteiner Royal Netherlands Yacht Club 26 35 -38 34 33 36 -45 36 37 34 271
37 4494 Florine de Haan Gita Houbolt WSV Elfhoeven 34 27 26 30 39 38 32 (DNS) (DNS) DNS 275
38 3138 Matts Leunisse Lukas van den Broek GWV Elfhoeven -40 37 34 -41 36 37 38 38 40 35 295
39 6389 Anne van Marioon Karlijn van Woerkom Watersport vereniging Oostvoorne -42 38 -42 40 38 35 33 42 39 36 301
40 1174 Dillan van Dam Miluska van Rompu WVA 36 42 -44 42 41 41 (DNF) 30 33 37 302
41 5092 Femke van den Berg Martin Wolters WVA -43 39 36 43 37 40 40 34 (OCS) 40 309
42 3694 Ghislaine van Vlijmen Jorrit Heddema KWVL 37 32 40 39 (DNF) 42 42 41 (DNF) 43 316
43 5670 Chris Schoneman Gijs Verhulst WSV Jachthaven Bruinisse 41 43 43 (DNF) 40 39 39 -44 43 42 330
44 6390 Jan van Marion Bas van Woerkom watersport vereniging oostvoorne 46 44 -48 33 42 43 43 47 (DNF) 38 336
45 5248 Ties de la Court Koen Stein WSV Herkingen (NL) 44 (DNF) 41 44 (DNF) DNF 41 37 38 46 340
46 5567 Justin Rot Jacob Quak -47 41 47 (DNF) 43 45 44 46 41 44 351
47 4831 Olaf bouwens Luc Leemhuis Geen 45 40 45 (DNF) (DNF) DNF DNF 45 44 45 362
48 5568 Loet Brouwer Max Vermeulen Kwvl (DNF) (DNF) 46 DNF 44 DNF DNS 43 42 41 363
comments powered by Disqus