X

Result Details

Event name: Garda Trentino Olympic Week
Date: 08 May 2014
Type:
Club: Garda
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Nett Flight
1 176622 ROBERT SCHEIDT result no CBVELA 2 1 4 1 1 (10.0) 3 4 1 2 19 MEDAL
2 203800 BAPTISTE JEAN BERNAL result no CVSM 4 4 5 2 2 (6.0) 5 1 3 14 40 MEDAL
3 201402 NICK THOMPSON result no WPNSA 1 10 1 7 1 7 2 (29.0) 2 12 43 MEDAL
4 199697 ALESSIO SPADONI result no ANIENE 3 4 5 10 4 (18.0) 13 2 5 16 62 MEDAL
5 192384 IGNACIO JUAN MAEGLI result no CIRCOLO VELA TORBOLE 1 (41.0 BFD) 12 3 19 1 12 3 8 8 67 MEDAL
6 200624 JULIO ALSOGARAY result no YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO 9 14 2 1 9 4 (41.0 RET) 25 4 6 74 MEDAL
7 203765 BRUNO FONTES result no CBVELA 11 5 8 9 6 17 (25.0) 7 10 4 77 MEDAL
8 196871 SAM MEECH result no TYPBC 14 7 3 7 3 12 4 (24.0) 12 18 80 MEDAL
9 200239 ANTONY MUNOS result no YCPR 9 13 6 2 7 5 10 8 (23.0) 20 80 MEDAL
10 204730 MILIVOJ DUKIC result no JUGOLE GRAKALIC 4 5 6 8 7 (34.0) 18 21 9 10 88 MEDAL
11 202692 SERGEY KOMISSAROV result no GBU MO COVS, CSKA 17 21 4 6 6 (41.0 RET) 6 13 6 79 GOLD
12 203004 LUKE ELLIOTT result no FSC/RFBYC 10 3 15 6 5 22 14 9 (26.0) 84 GOLD
13 205243 FRANCESCO MARRAI result no SEZ. VELA GDF (41.0 OCS) 27 13 11 8 2 1 6 17 85 GOLD
14 203776 ANDY MALONEY result no MURRAYS BAY SAILING CLUB 27 12 3 5 11 21 (32.0) 5 7 91 GOLD
15 203759 MITCHELL KENNEDY result no MYC/RQYS 5 17 1 18 10 13 22 (38.0) 13 99 GOLD
16 206019 RYAN PALK result no NYRC 27.0 RDG 10 2 3 14 11 20 (35.0) 15 102 GOLD
17 201382 MATHIAS MOLLATT result no MOSS SF 14 8 (41.0 BFD) 4 14 24 9 16 14 103 GOLD
18 200623 PABLO JUAN BISIO result no YCR-ENARD 13 2 9 22 8 14 (36.0) 18 19 105 GOLD
19 206491 ELLIOT HANSON result no REDESMERE SAILING CLUB 7 12 19 14 3 20 19 (37.0) 11 105 GOLD
20 200610 ROBERT DAVIS result no KINGSTON YC / ROYAL CANADIAN YC 11 1 20 8 5 19 21 (31.0) 22 107 GOLD
21 180192 ENRIQUE ARATHOON result no CORINTO 6 (37.0) 21 12 20 8 7 14 21 109 GOLD
22 179057 ENRICO STRAZZERA result no YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 21 20 16 (41.0 RET) 11 3 8 12 20 111 GOLD
23 204673 JESUS ROGEL result no REAL CLUB NAUTICO TORREVIEJA 2 17 8 13 10 23 24 15 (32.0) 112 GOLD
24 201481 WETHERELL JACK WETHERELL result no BRITISH SAILING TEAM (28.0) 14 18 5 2 27 16 23 18 123 GOLD
25 201735 HENRIK BEGBY result no KNS 18 15 14 13 12 15 (27.0) 11 27 125 GOLD
26 206382 JEREMY O'CONNELL result no SYC 22 18 7 11 17 9 15 30 (35.0) 129 GOLD
27 196685 MARCO GALLO result no SEZ.VELA G.D.F 22 32 7 24 4 16 11 17 (41.0 RET) 133 GOLD
28 200490 ALEX BARTON MILLS result no NEWHAVEN AND SEAFORD SC 5 19 10 15 18 (31.0) 29 22 16 134 GOLD
29 203724 KARL-MARTIN RAMMO result no ROPK/TJK 3 3 (41.0 BFD) 4 13 26 26 19 41.0 RET 135 GOLD
30 195559 MUSTAFA CAKIR result no CESME 10 7 27 17 17 30 (34.0) 10 30 148 GOLD
31 202978 KAARLE TAPPER result no HSK 6 9 11 16 23 28 (38.0) 33 24 150 GOLD
32 203067 M MICHAEL HANSEN result no FS 12 11 17 12 16 (36.0) 31 20 33 152 GOLD
33 198227 MATTIAS LINDFORS result no BS 12 6 26 19 13 (41.0 DNC) 17 34 29 156 GOLD
34 197295 JOAQUIN ALBALAT BLANCO result no REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA 29 9 (41.0 BFD) 10 9 25 23 32 28 165 GOLD
35 199998 STEFANO PESCHIERA result no CLUB REGATAS LIMA 19 2 12 14 19 33 33 (39.0) 38 170 GOLD
36 206455 MICHELE BENAMATI result no FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 8 27 18 9 16 (37.0) 28 28 36 170 GOLD
37 199025 GUILLAUME GIROD result no SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE GENèVE 16 22 11 16 21 32 (35.0) 27 31 176 GOLD
38 197116 MATTHEW RYDER result no STONY LAKE YACHT CLUB 8 11 16 32 15 35 (37.0) 26 34 177 GOLD
39 192611 ONUR BILGEN result no ISTANBUL SAILILNG CLUB 34 6 23 17 18 29 30 (36.0) 25 182 GOLD
40 206231 THEODOR BAUER result no RöBERLER SEGLERVEREIN MüRITZ EV. 16 8 30 30 12 38 39 (40.0) 37 210 GOLD
41 195998 LUKA ZAN ZELKO result no BD SIDRO MARIBOR 7 (41.0 RET) 14 25 25 3 5 6 9 94 SILVER
42 203598 ADONIS BOUGIOURIS result no N.C. PALAION FALIRON (24.0) 16 22 22 15 5 4 13 2 99 SILVER
43 201111 HERMANN TOMASGAARD result no KNS 26 21 10 18 27 (41.0 UFD) 6 3 1 112 SILVER
44 206852 HENRY WETHERELL result no BEAVER SC (33.0) 31 26 21 22 6 2 1 6 115 SILVER
45 197160 ALEXANDER HEINZEMANN result no ROYAL VANCOUVER YACHT CLUB 17 (34.0) 23 28 24 1 12 4 7 116 SILVER
46 199698 NIK PLETIKOS result no YCPORTOROZ 15 (41.0 DNS) 24 15 28 13 3 7 13 118 SILVER
47 206236 OLE NIETIEDT result no RSVM 31 19 17 23 20 4 10 2 (41.0 DSQ) 126 SILVER
48 206234 SIMON MAGNUS-PAUL result no MüHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB 19 15 (32.0) 23 30 7 14 16 10 134 SILVER
49 204944 FREDRIK WESTMAN result no HSF 29 24 13 20 21 14 11 (41.0 UFD) 3 135 SILVER
50 201057 MATEJ VALIC result no YC JADRO KOPER 27 30 9 19 (37.0) 10 26 9 11 141 SILVER
51 203544 FEDERICO TOCCHI result no C.N.LIVORNO 20 13 28 25 22 11 7 17 (41.0 DNC) 143 SILVER
52 181971 UROS KRASEVAC result no ŠJK (34.0) 26 19 24 27 19 8 12 12 147 SILVER
53 199848 THEUNINCK NILS result no CNPULLY / GSTAADYC 21 24 24 31 29 (41.0 UFD) 9 10 4 152 SILVER
54 204929 ALEXANDR DENISIUC result no CHISINAU SC (41.0 OCS) 26 29 29 26 8 21 8 5 152 SILVER
55 203601 MARCO PONTI result no PORTO MAURIZIO YACHT CLUB (36.0) 16 22 21 28 21 24 11 14 157 SILVER
56 191821 ALP RODOPMAN result no FB 24 20 25 27 (31.0) 9 27 18 25 175 SILVER
57 197711 BALAZS TOMAI result no MVM-SE 25 25 15 (41.0 DNC) 23 41.0 RET 1 5 41.0 RET 176 SILVER
58 207110 GUILLERMO MARTIN FLORES result no CLUB NáUTICO RíO PIEDRAS 25 25 21 26 35 (41.0 UFD) 16 15 15 178 SILVER
59 194401 ROCCO CISLAGHI result no PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO 20 31 (41.0 BFD) 26 32 18 15 22 23 187 SILVER
60 206209 ZENO GREGORIN result no SOCIETA' VELA OSCAR COSULICH 23 (34.0) 34 20 25 22 20 25 26 195 SILVER
61 200074 TOBIAS GRAF result no VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE 15 35 28 29 24 16 33 (41.0 DNC) 17 197 SILVER
62 202315 HECTOR SIMPSON result no YORKSHIRE DALES SC 33 36 29 (41.0 UFD) 26 2 18 41.0 UFD 16 201 SILVER
63 191102 ABDULLA JANAHI result no BAHRAIN SAILING CLUB 13 22 27 27 29 12 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 30 201 SILVER
64 202567 FEDERICO YANDIAN result no YCU-YCPE 28 23 25 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 15 23 41.0 UFD 8 204 SILVER
65 196993 RONAN CULL result no HOWTH YACHT CLUB (35.0) 33 31 33 35 17 29 14 18 210 SILVER
66 206680 LUCA ARIATTA result no V.Y.C. STRESA (37.0) 30 31 36 37 20 17 23 19 213 SILVER
67 204362 FABIAN KASUESKE result no SCF-1891 30 (38.0) 37 35 30 26 19 26 20 223 SILVER
68 197474 GIORGIO MARI DE result no YACHT CLUB ITALIANO (40.5 RDG) 37 33 31 33 23 25 24 22 228 SILVER
69 206458 VALERIO GALATI result no LNI TRANI (35.0) 29 33 33 34 29 35 20 21 234 SILVER
70 200462 ALFONSO PESCINI result no CIRCOLO NAUTICI LIVORNO 38 28 30 28 36 25 22 27 (41.0 DNC) 234 SILVER
71 200895 JANIK ROEMPP result no SCSTä 32 32 32 30 33 24 13 (41.0 UFD) 41.0 DNC 237 SILVER
72 202255 GIOVANNI VALENTINI result no CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 31 (36.0) 35 34 34 32 28 21 24 239 SILVER
73 200287 CYRILL KNECHT result no ZSC (37.0) 29 36 32 32 30 31 29 28 247 SILVER
74 194973 IVAN SVENTUKHOUSKI result no RCOP 36 28 38 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 27 30 19 29 248 SILVER
75 201845 FRANCESCO DRAGO result no YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 32 18 34 34 31 28 32 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 250 SILVER
76 205925 AHMED BALUSHI AL result no OMAN SAIL 30 33 (41.0 BFD) 37 36 31 36 28 27 258 SILVER
77 203175 SEBASTIAN BUEHLER result no DTYC 23 23 20 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 271 SILVER
78 194850 GIORGOS DIMITRIOU result no I.O.PO.R. 38 35 (39.0) 35 38 33 34 30 31 274 SILVER
79 197151 ABDULLA JANAHI result no BAHRAIN SAILING CLUB (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 328 SILVER
comments powered by Disqus