X

Result Details

Event name: ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca - Laser Radial
Date: 29 March 2014
Type:
Club: Mallorca
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Total
1 NED 204276 Marit BOUWMEESTER Watersportverbond 1 1 2 2 3 2 7 2 2 7 4 26 33
2 FIN 202670 Tuula TENKANEN Esbo segelförening 3 6 2 5 8 4 10 5 5 13 18 66 79
3 GBR 201124 Chloe MARTIN Lymington 2 14 1 3 14 13 4 12 17 5 8 76 93
4 BEL 202970 Evi van ACKER RBSC 17 10 9 2 1 1 6 1 26 15 20 82 108
5 DEN 201407 Anne-Marie RINDOM Horsens sejlklub 7 21 15 1 9 3 5 6 29 17 2 86 115
6 CRO 199055 Tina MIHELIAE JK Labud 9 2 25 9 11 17 15 3 15 6 12 99 124
7 FRA 205321 Marie BOLOU CN lorient 4 4 4 4 12 23 9 18 20 12 14 101 124
8 TUR 202611 Nazli Cagla DONERTAS fenerbahce sailing club 14 7 4 3 13 10 8 14 24 DNC 6 103 149
9 FRA 202124 Amelie RIOU Ev Locquirec 10 3 28 24 6 7 2 4 9 33 10 103 136
10 DEN 204750 Sarah Gunni TOFTEDAL KDY 6 11 3 33 4 6 12 10 11 29 16 108 141
11 CAN 200605 Isabella BERTOLD Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 5 9 5 6 17 5 14 16 42 21 98 140
12 CZE 202635 Veronika KOZELSKA FENCLOVA YC Praha 12 15 19 22 13 16 9 3 22 3 4 104 126
13 CHN 201111 Dongshuang ZHANG CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION 1 2 3 19 23 22 32 17 4 14 105 137
14 BLR 203778 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA RCOP 12 24 7 12 2 18 16 9 25 8 108 133
15 SWE 202659 Josefin OLSSON KSSS 2 15 1 8 15 21 18 13 31 19 112 143
16 JPN 199066 Manami DOI enoshima 7 4 12 15 10 BFD 24 20 8 25 125 171
17 FRA 205666 Mathilde de KERANGAT SRR 19 22 13 13 20 8 1 8 28 23 127 155
18 NOR 204904 Marthe ENGER EIDE Baerum seilforening 15 11 12 45 18 20 11 7 18 18 130 175
19 BEL 202643 Emma PLASSCHAERT VVW I-O 12 18 17 5 7 15 23 15 37 31 143 180
20 NED 195725 Daphne van der VAART KWV de Kaag 23 10 38 1 26 16 31 11 19 16 153 191
21 ISR 189296 Oren JACOB SDOT YAM 17 45 6 6 22 27 17 29 22 10 156 201
22 NOR 204668 Tiril BUE KNS 23 17 8 18 5 14 13 23 39 36 157 196
23 PER 182332 Paloma SCHMIDT Peru 26 13 13 29 25 12 28 26 13 3 159 188
24 DEN 198297 Sofie SLOTSGAARD Egaa sejlklub / fredericia sejlklub 20 45 22 8 21 32 21 30 10 2 166 211
25 FRA 206297 Marie BARRUE COYCH 13 17 18 18 31 26 19 34 27 1 170 204
26 LTU 202781 Viktorija ANDRULYTE Bangputys/LOSC 10 27 10 11 24 25 39 24 6 34 171 210
27 FRA 204062 Pernelle MICHON sno nantes 30 12 24 20 19 19 20 27 12 40 183 223
28 ITA 204262 Joyce FLORIDIA Fraglia Vela Riva 21 5 7 10 DNC 30 33 37 16 27 186 232
29 CHN 201213 Min GU CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION 5 1 11 7 39 33 43 33 21 37 187 230
30 CAN 200022 Claire MERRY Royal Canadian Yacht Club 24 8 8 22 32 BFD 26 25 23 22 190 236
31 BRA 204599 Maria Cristina BOABAID ICSC 8 15 10 4 34 39 35 38 34 28 206 245
32 GER 205277 Svenja WEGER Potsdamer Yacht Club 21 12 6 23 27 BFD 22 28 36 32 207 253
33 ITA 204255 Laura COSENTINO Compagnia della Vela Venezia 9 9 23 14 30 36 25 40 41 24 210 251
34 BRA 175473 Fernanda DECNOP CBVELA 24 14 14 16 33 BFD 30 32 14 38 215 261
35 ESP 198727 Martina REINO CACHO Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 3 25 9 25 36 29 37 39 32 20 216 255
36 HUN 202339 Maria ERDI Yacht Club Budapest 11 20 11 33 43 35 29 41 1 39 220 263
37 ESP 198726 Alba ELEJABEITIA MORENO Tenerife 4 6 19 22 42 38 DNF 42 40 9 222 268
38 POL 206825 Paulina CZUBACHOWSKA FIR Warszawa 19 32 20 11 35 24 27 44 DNC 11 223 269
39 EST 184768 Anna POHLAK Tallinn Yacht Club 31 26 20 10 38 31 38 31 7 35 229 267
40 ITA 201061 Claretta TEMPESTI Circolo Nautico Livorno 8 5 17 12 41 34 41 36 38 41 232 273
41 ESP 182149 Alicia CEBRIAN MARTINEZ de LAGOS RCNT 27 18 5 16 29 11 34 DNF DNC DNC 232 278
42 GER 205202 Chiara STEINMUELLER Segel-Club Ahoi 16 30 14 23 40 40 40 19 35 26 243 283
43 BRA 175367 Odile GINAID CBVELA 13 26 27 7 37 37 36 35 33 30 244 281
44 GER 205276 Constanze STOLZ Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. 20 43 21 14 28 28 42 21 30 43 247 290
45 ESP 202982 Beatriz MURO Club Marítimo Alfafulla 31 8 38 17 44 DNC DNF 43 43 42 312 358
46 IRL 199417 Annalise MURPHY National Yacht Club 32 46 48 31 1 1 1 1 14 1 128 176
47 ITA 206212 Silvia ZENNARO Compagnia della Vela Venezia 22 24 35 21 2 2 5 12 8 32 128 163
48 AUS 203769 Ashley STODDART Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron 18 27 26 26 3 8 9 3 25 12 130 157
49 DEN 199071 Celine CARLSEN Egaa Sejlklub/KDY 16 22 19 21 9 9 7 27 9 38 139 177
50 FIN 200655 Niki BLASSAR NJK 36 29 29 34 4 11 13 8 7 5 140 176
51 GBR 195123 Hannah SNELLGROVE Lymington 22 42 18 20 7 4 2 10 43 21 146 189
52 GBR 206853 Ellie CUMPSTY Chew valley lake sailing club 14 31 29 39 8 7 11 17 27 3 147 186
53 RUS 203245 Elena VOROBEVA CSKA 41 21 30 28 23 5 12 2 1 40 162 203
54 POL 205301 Anna WEINZIEHER AZS UW 35 DNC 24 34 6 10 8 7 12 28 164 213
55 POL 206822 Agata BARWINSKA MOS SSW ILAWA 25 16 33 38 19 3 4 25 11 43 174 217
56 ESP 206337 Yolanda LUQUE GONZALEZ Real Club Nautico De Gran Canaria 11 16 31 36 29 27 29 15 17 2 177 213
57 CZE 196989 Marketa AUDYOVA TJ Jachtklub Brno 25 19 34 29 24 13 32 30 4 4 180 214
58 GBR 206470 Rhiannon MASSEY Grafham Water Sailing Club 48 34 40 SCP 11 6 3 14 23 8 183 231
59 RUS 197127 Svetlana SHNITKO Nizhnevartovsk,CSPSCY 6 38 36 42 16 14 23 11 6 35 185 227
60 GBR 192517 Georgina POVALL Hickling Broad s.c 33 20 25 SCP 10 12 28 18 34 10 190 231
61 GER 204202 Pauline LIEBIG DSMC 30 41 42 27 27 26 10 4 15 17 197 239
62 TUR 201987 Ecem GUZEL GALATASARAY SK 40 36 40 25 22 23 17 6 5 23 197 237
63 RUS 190357 Ekaterina MORGUN KRASNODAR 33 33 31 DSQ 18 24 20 9 32 6 206 255
64 JPN 202613 Kanako HIRUTA TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORPORATION 38 35 15 43 20 16 22 19 33 16 214 257
65 CRO 201668 Andela DEMICHELI VITTURI JK SPLIT 26 34 37 26 28 22 25 21 21 15 218 255
66 TUR 111111 Pinar KAYNAR Turkish Sailing Federation 48 46 48 41 13 18 16 5 22 14 223 271
67 ESP 200949 Maria CABRERA PEREZ RCN GRAN CANARIA 37 37 34 15 37 21 27 16 2 36 225 262
68 CHN 201910 Nana HU CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION 43 29 45 46 17 17 18 23 13 27 232 278
69 CRO 201669 Ana ZELIAE JK Labud 18 33 28 24 14 35 33 20 30 47 235 282
70 RUS 196331 Ekaterina CHASHCHINA Seven Feet, SHVSM 45 36 33 40 21 32 19 22 10 29 242 287
71 JPN 193836 Wakako TABATA Team ABeam 28 39 47 19 15 28 14 34 35 30 242 289
72 CRO 197294 Sandra LULIAE mornar 44 37 43 44 12 UFD 6 13 45 7 251 303
73 GER 200060 Sophie-Marie ERTELT SYC'98 41 25 21 43 5 15 24 35 UFD 42 251 303
74 RUS 191639 Alina FOMICHEVA SDYUSSHOR-8 39 43 35 31 34 33 30 28 3 25 258 301
75 JPN 202611 Yumiko TOMBE Enoshima 42 30 16 40 33 43 15 32 16 39 263 306
76 ISR 194572 Danielle MAMAN Bnei Herzeliya 37 3 26 47 43 39 34 40 24 31 277 324
77 AUT 206697 Eva-Maria SCHIMAK UYCNs 34 28 44 35 25 30 31 33 29 33 278 322
78 ESP 192397 Cristina GARCIA AGUILAR MARITIMO ALTAFULLA 29 13 32 30 45 42 38 46 39 11 279 325
79 POR 186205 Ines SOBRAL ANGuadiana 38 47 39 30 31 29 21 37 42 13 280 327
80 GBR 202461 Rheanna PAVEY Stour Sailing Club 32 48 44 32 26 20 43 31 18 34 280 328
81 POR 202209 Carolina JOAO Sport Alges e Dafundo 36 40 30 45 36 37 40 24 20 20 283 328
82 FRA 203698 Ad le L'HOSTIS usam 44 38 36 17 42 31 36 38 UFD 9 291 343
83 POL 200987 Anna BRZOZOWSKA cz szczecin 27 31 39 32 35 DNC 44 29 36 19 292 344
84 ESP 205271 Paula SOLER C.N.El Masnou 46 35 32 9 30 DNC DNF 43 26 22 295 347
85 ESP 192692 Lucia ALBELDA GIMENO RCN CALPE 28 28 23 37 47 45 41 47 31 26 306 353
86 GBR 206782 Clementine THOMPSON Guernsey Yacht Club 47 44 45 41 40 25 26 41 28 18 308 355
87 LTU 204948 Milda EIDUKEVICIUTE Bangputys/LOSC 34 47 27 38 44 19 37 26 47 45 317 364
88 CZE 199434 Martina BEZDEKOVA YC Brno 35 23 16 37 41 38 DNC 50 41 37 318 370
89 ESP 203517 Aina BAUZ Real Club Náutico de Palma 40 23 41 RET RET 34 39 42 38 24 330 382
90 ESP 202357 Eva GIL TATAY RCN VALENCIA 29 7 37 36 50 40 DNF 49 44 44 336 388
91 ESP 183030 Magdalena BONET PUIG CN Sa R?pita 43 41 43 35 39 44 DNF 36 19 41 341 393
92 ESP 205274 Natalia ARIZA CN EL TROCADERO 39 39 42 27 48 DNC DNC 39 40 DNC 378 430
93 ESP 190976 Andrea DORESTE SOLER C.N.Port d'Aro 45 40 41 46 46 36 35 45 DNC DNC 386 438
94 UKR 204534 Sofiia LARYCHEVA SHVSM 46 32 47 28 32 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 393 445
95 RUS 201029 Aleksandra AGAFONENOK SHVSM VVS 47 44 46 48 38 41 42 48 46 DNC 400 452
96 RUS 171111 Olga MIKHOLAPOVA MBU CSP OLIMP 42 42 SCP 44 49 DNC DNF 44 37 46 404 456
comments powered by Disqus